ISL 2021 Final match (18/18) ISL 2021 Final match (18/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/12/03

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/12/04

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
534.0
2
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
520.0
3
London Roar (LON)
LON
393.5
4
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
307.5

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo Cali Condors
team logo Energy Standard
team logo London Roar
team logo LA Current
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
5
N/A

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
54.59 12.0
2 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
55.66 7.0
3 Marie Wattel
London Roar (LON)
LON
56.01 6.0
4 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
56.17 5.0
5 Anna Ntountounaki
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
56.26 4.0
6 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
56.29 3.0
7 Madeline Banic
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
57.07 -
Mikaela Dahlke
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
-4.0

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
49.03 10.0
2 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
49.23 7.0
3 Chad Le Clos
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
49.54 6.0
4 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
49.91 5.0
5 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
50.27 4.0
6 Marcin Cieslak
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
50.29 3.0
7 Edward Mildred
London Roar (LON)
LON
50.94 2.0
8 James Guy
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
51.15 -

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:00.33 12.0
2 Anastasiya Shkurdai
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:01.51 7.0
3 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:02.38 6.0
4 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:02.44 5.0
5 Kathleen Baker
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:03.25 4.0
6 Hali Flickinger
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:04.53 3.0
7 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:05.53 -
8 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:07.08 -

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:47.88 12.0
2 Ryan Murphy
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:48.12 7.0
3 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:49.25 6.0
4 Luke Greenbank
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:50.38 5.0
5 Apostolos Christou
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:50.75 4.0
6 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:51.11 3.0
7 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:52.75 -
8 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:52.92 -

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:17.06 12.0
2 Emily Escobedo
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:18.00 7.0
3 Annie Lazor
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:18.37 6.0
4 Evgeniia Chikunova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:19.56 5.0
5 Kotryna Teterevkova
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:21.19 4.0
6 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:21.79 3.0
7 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:23.12 -
8 Sara Franceschi
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:27.18 -

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:02.41 12.0
2 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:02.44 7.0
3 Christopher Rothbauer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:05.48 6.0
4 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:05.96 5.0
5 Ross Murdoch
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:06.02 4.0
6 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:06.07 3.0
7 Thomas Dean
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:09.81 -
8 Abrahm DeVine
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:13.65 -1.0

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:27.87 30.0
Siobhan Haughey 51.06
Femke Heemskerk 51.88
Fanny Teijonsalo 53.08
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.85
2 London Roar (LON) 3:29.13 14.0
Freya Anderson 52.53
Kim Busch 53.50
Marie Wattel 52.08
Emma McKeon 51.02
3 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:29.17 12.0
Olivia Smoliga 52.96
Erika Brown 52.00
Beata Nelson 52.40
Natalie Hinds 51.81
4 LA Current (LAC) 3:31.11 10.0
Madison Wilson 52.48
Anastasiya Gorbenko 53.31
Valentine Dumont 53.48
Abbey Weitzeil 51.84
5 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:33.50 8.0
Katerine Savard 53.15
Kelsi Dahlia 53.23
Sherridon Dressel 53.23
Marie Pietruschka 53.89
6 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:39.39 -2.0
Janja Segel 54.20
Georgia Davies 55.00
Helena Rosendahl Bach 54.04
Madeline Banic 56.15
7 London Roar (LON) 3:41.56 -2.0
Valerie Van Roon 54.43
Ilaria Bianchi 55.78
Laura Lahtinen 55.82
Jenna Laukkanen 55.53
8 LA Current (LAC) 3:52.46 -2.0
Anna Ntountounaki 55.00
Kathleen Baker 59.59
Ingrid Wilm 57.63
Kotryna Teterevkova 1:00.24

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Benjamin Proud
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
20.40 12.0
2 Kyle Chalmers
London Roar (LON)
LON
20.96 7.0
3 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.00 6.0
4 Kristian Gkolomeev
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
21.07 5.0
5 Kliment Kolesnikov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
21.10 4.0
6 Dylan Carter
London Roar (LON)
LON
21.15 3.0
7 Jesse Puts
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.30 -
8 Maxime Rooney
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
21.35 -

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.27 12.0
2 Abbey Weitzeil
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.83 7.0
3 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.88 6.0
4 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.06 5.0
5 Femke Heemskerk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
24.15 4.0
6 Maaike de Waard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.16 3.0
7 Madison Wilson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
24.24 -
8 Kim Busch
London Roar (LON)
LON
24.27 -

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:51.53 15.0
2 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:53.46 7.0
3 Javier Acevedo
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:53.80 6.0
4 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:54.02 5.0
5 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:54.64 4.0
6 Andrei Zhilkin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:56.15 -
7 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:57.32 -
8 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:57.37 -

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:05.79 10.0
2 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:06.01 7.0
3 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:06.42 6.0
4 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:07.14 5.0
5 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:07.44 4.0
6 Hali Flickinger
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:08.65 3.0
7 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:09.65 2.0
8 Sara Franceschi
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:12.91 -

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.72 19.0
2 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
25.81 7.0
3 Felipe Lima
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
25.95 6.0
4 Christopher Rothbauer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.75 5.0
5 Samuel Williamson
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.91 -
6 Ross Murdoch
London Roar (LON)
LON
27.00 -
7 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
27.03 -
8 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
29.80 -1.0

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Alia Atkinson
London Roar (LON)
LON
29.15 12.0
2 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
29.44 7.0
3 Benedetta Pilato
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
29.56 6.0
4 Imogen Clark
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
29.59 5.0
5 Molly Hannis
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
29.63 4.0
6 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
29.97 3.0
7 Kotryna Teterevkova
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
30.40 -
8 Freya Anderson
London Roar (LON)
LON
30.63 -

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:04.82 30.0
Kacper Majchrzak 46.69
Caeleb Dressel 45.99
Jesse Puts 46.71
Justin Ress 45.43
2 London Roar (LON) 3:04.84 14.0
Kyle Chalmers 45.80
Duncan Scott 46.62
Katsumi Nakamura 46.27
Dylan Carter 46.15
3 LA Current (LAC) 3:06.01 12.0
Maxime Rooney 46.56
Brett Pinfold 46.96
Apostolos Christou 46.25
Kristian Gkolomeev 46.24
4 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:07.85 10.0
Adam Barrett 46.37
Chad Le Clos 46.41
Simonas Bilis 47.66
Clement Mignon 47.41
5 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:07.93 8.0
Evgenii Rylov 46.60
Kliment Kolesnikov 45.83
Charlie Swanson 48.17
Benjamin Proud 47.33
6 London Roar (LON) 3:14.42 -
Kenzo Simons 48.60
Teppei Morimoto 49.05
Edward Mildred 47.36
Luke Greenbank 49.41
7 LA Current (LAC) 3:15.88 -2.0
Vladyslav Bukhov 48.55
Martin Malyutin 48.71
Abrahm DeVine 49.26
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz 49.36
8 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:19.44 -2.0
Tomas Peribonio 49.05
Jose Martinez 50.22
Kevin Cordes 51.61
Mark Szaranek 48.56

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.24 10.0
2 Anastasiya Shkurdai
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.28 7.0
3 Maaike de Waard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.31 6.0
4 Simona Kubova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.38 5.0
5 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.45 4.0
6 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.53 3.0
7 Kathleen Baker
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
27.06 2.0
8 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
27.38 -

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ryan Murphy
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
22.56 15.0
2 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
22.59 7.0
3 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
22.98 6.0
4 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.06 5.0
5 Guilherme Augusto Guido
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.20 4.0
6 Javier Acevedo
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.71 -
7 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
24.31 -
8 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.42 -1.0

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:58.80 16.0
2 Hali Flickinger
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3:58.91 10.0
3 Freya Anderson
London Roar (LON)
LON
3:59.96 10.0
4 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:05.12 6.0
5 Madison Wilson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:06.51 4.0
6 Valentine Dumont
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:06.55 5.0
7 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:06.60 2.0
8 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:13.70 -1.0

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Thomas Dean
London Roar (LON)
LON
3:40.67 9.0
2 Townley Haas
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3:40.82 7.0
3 Kregor Zirk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:41.69 9.0
4 Eddie (Kuan-Hung) Wang
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3:42.82 5.0
5 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
3:43.82 8.0
6 James Guy
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:43.99 3.0
7 Martin Malyutin
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
3:46.15 2.0
8 Fernando Scheffer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
3:46.25 10.0

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:48.11 30.0
Mary-Sophie Harvey 56.97
Evgeniia Chikunova 1:04.67
Anastasiya Shkurdai 55.36
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.11
2 London Roar (LON) 3:48.45 14.0
Minna Atherton 57.23
Alia Atkinson 1:04.33
Marie Wattel 55.72
Emma McKeon 51.17
3 LA Current (LAC) 3:49.94 12.0
Ingrid Wilm 56.10
Kotryna Teterevkova 1:05.17
Anna Ntountounaki 56.40
Abbey Weitzeil 52.27
4 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:50.54 10.0
Olivia Smoliga 56.90
Molly Hannis 1:04.15
Katerine Savard 56.77
Natalie Hinds 52.72
5 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:51.60 8.0
Simona Kubova 57.54
Benedetta Pilato 1:05.67
Madeline Banic 57.14
Femke Heemskerk 51.25
6 LA Current (LAC) 3:56.01 -
Kathleen Baker 58.51
Imogen Clark 1:05.50
Anastasiya Gorbenko 58.20
Madison Wilson 53.80
7 London Roar (LON) 3:57.32 -
Katie Shanahan 59.95
Annie Lazor 1:05.33
Ilaria Bianchi 58.36
Kim Busch 53.68
8 Cali Condors (CAC) -4.0
Beata Nelson 53.68
Lilly King 53.68
Kelsi Dahlia 53.68
Erika Brown 53.68

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:19.64 24.0
Coleman Stewart 49.62
Nicolas Fink 55.21
Caeleb Dressel 49.01
Justin Ress 45.80
2 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:20.61 14.0
Kliment Kolesnikov 49.90
Ilya Shymanovich 55.38
Chad Le Clos 48.92
Adam Barrett 46.41
3 London Roar (LON) 3:23.51 12.0
Guilherme Augusto Guido 50.18
Ross Murdoch 57.41
Vinicius Lanza 50.14
Kyle Chalmers 45.78
4 LA Current (LAC) 3:23.75 10.0
Ryan Murphy 49.76
Javier Acevedo 58.09
Tom Shields 49.39
Maxime Rooney 46.51
5 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:25.05 8.0
Evgenii Rylov 48.98
Felipe Lima 56.97
Andrei Zhilkin 50.87
Simonas Bilis 48.23
6 London Roar (LON) 3:25.41 6.0
Christian Diener 50.28
Samuel Williamson 58.63
Dylan Carter 49.55
Katsumi Nakamura 46.95
7 LA Current (LAC) 3:26.39 -
Apostolos Christou 50.36
Christopher Rothbauer 58.07
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas 50.08
Brett Pinfold 47.88
8 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:29.27 -
Brodie Williams 52.18
Kevin Cordes 58.37
Marcin Cieslak 50.78
Kacper Majchrzak 47.94