CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH
Match schedule
DAY 1 — 2021/12/03
Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
DAY 2 — 2021/12/04
Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
CLUB MATCH SCORE
№
Team Name
1
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3
London Roar (LON)
LON
4
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
EVENTS STRENGTH
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle | backstroke | breaststroke | butterfly | im | SKIN RACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3
1
1
1
|
1
1
1
1
|
1
1
1
1
|
5
1
2
|
N/A |
2
2
1
1
2
1
|
2
1
1
1
|
2
1
1
1
|
1
2
1
1
1
|
2
2
1
1
|
1
2
1
|
N/A |
2
3
|
4
1
|
1
2
1
1
|
1
2
1
1
|
5
1
|
N/A |
4
1
1
|
N/A | N/A | N/A |
2
4
|
N/A |
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle | backstroke | breaststroke | butterfly | im | SKIN RACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3
1
1
1
|
3
2
|
2
1
1
1
|
1
1
2
1
|
N/A |
1
8
1
|
1
5
1
|
1
2
4
|
2
1
1
1
|
2
3
|
3
4
|
N/A |
3
1
1
|
1
3
1
1
|
3
2
|
2
1
1
|
3
1
|
N/A |
4
1
1
|
N/A | N/A | N/A |
3
1
|
N/A |
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle | backstroke | breaststroke | butterfly | im | SKIN RACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2
3
|
2
1
1
|
3
1
|
3
2
|
N/A |
5
1
2
|
1
1
4
|
1
2
2
1
|
3
1
1
|
3
2
1
|
2
1
1
|
N/A |
5
1
1
|
1
1
1
1
1
|
6
1
|
2
1
1
|
2
1
1
|
N/A |
3
1
1
|
N/A | N/A | N/A |
1
2
1
1
|
N/A |
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle | backstroke | breaststroke | butterfly | im | SKIN RACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3
1
1
|
1
5
1
|
4
1
|
5
1
1
|
N/A |
1
1
1
1
|
4
1
1
1
|
1
2
1
1
|
5
|
4
1
1
|
5
1
1
|
N/A |
1
1
1
1
|
1
4
1
1
|
6
|
3
1
|
4
2
|
N/A |
3
1
1
|
N/A | N/A | N/A |
5
|
N/A |
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH
Skin race selection
Round 1
Rob Woodhouse
LON
Round 2
James Gibson
ENS
Round 3
Jason Lezak
CAC
Stroke of Skins
Round 1
Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
Round 2
Rob Woodhouse
LON
Round 3
James Gibson
ENS
Stroke of Skins
Men
Freestyle
Round 1
Rob Woodhouse
LON
Round 2
James Gibson
ENS
Round 3
Jason Lezak
CAC
Stroke of Skins
Women
Freestyle
Round 1
Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
Round 2
Rob Woodhouse
LON
Round 3
James Gibson
ENS
Stroke of Skins
Races
Women 100M Free
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siobhan Haughey |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
50.79 | 9.0 | |
2 | Sarah fredrica Sjostrom |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
51.26 | 7.0 | |
3 | Emma McKeon |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
51.58 | 6.0 | |
4 | Abbey Weitzeil |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
51.98 | 5.0 | |
5 | Erika Brown |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
52.08 | 4.0 | |
6 | Madison Wilson |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
52.26 | 3.0 | |
7 | Natalie Hinds |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
52.32 | 2.0 | |
8 | Freya Anderson |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
52.37 | 1.0 |
Men 100M Free
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Chalmers |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
45.73 | 10.0 | |
2 | Justin Ress |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
45.93 | 7.0 | |
3 | Dylan Carter |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
46.45 | 6.0 | |
4 | Maxime Rooney |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
46.84 | 5.0 | |
5 | Adam Barrett |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
46.94 | 4.0 | |
6 | Kristian Gkolomeev |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
47.05 | 3.0 | |
7 | Kacper Majchrzak |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
47.44 | 2.0 | |
8 | James Guy |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
47.66 | - |
Women 200M Fly
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hali Flickinger |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
2:03.73 | 15.0 | |
2 | Katerine Savard |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
2:05.72 | 7.0 | |
3 | Helena Rosendahl Bach |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
2:06.21 | 6.0 | |
4 | Ilaria Bianchi |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
2:07.55 | 5.0 | |
5 | Laura Lahtinen |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
2:07.60 | 4.0 | |
6 | Valentine Dumont |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
2:09.33 | - | |
7 | Viktoria Gunes |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
2:09.95 | - | |
Mikaela Dahlke |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
-4.0 |
Men 200M Fly
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teppei Morimoto |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
1:50.44 | 12.0 | |
2 | Chad Le Clos |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
1:50.97 | 7.0 | |
3 | Kregor Zirk |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
1:51.14 | 6.0 | |
4 | Eddie (Kuan-Hung) Wang |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
1:51.27 | 5.0 | |
5 | Jose Martinez |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
1:51.39 | 4.0 | |
6 | Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
1:52.18 | 3.0 | |
7 | Edward Mildred |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
1:55.11 | - | |
Tom Shields |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
-4.0 |
Women 100M Back
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Wilm |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
55.73 | 10.0 | |
2 | Olivia Smoliga |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
56.63 | 7.0 | |
3 | Mary-Sophie Harvey |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
56.84 | 6.0 | |
4 | Minna Atherton |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
56.94 | 5.0 | |
5 | Maaike de Waard |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
57.06 | 4.0 | |
6 | Kathleen Baker |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
57.12 | 3.0 | |
7 | Simona Kubova |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
57.33 | 2.0 | |
8 | Emma McKeon |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
58.68 | - |
Men 100M Back
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenii Rylov |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
48.94 | 12.0 | |
2 | Coleman Stewart |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
49.13 | 7.0 | |
3 | Ryan Murphy |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
49.67 | 6.0 | |
4 | Apostolos Christou |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
50.16 | 5.0 | |
5 | Guilherme Augusto Guido |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
50.37 | 4.0 | |
6 | Christian Diener |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
50.43 | 3.0 | |
7 | Travis Mahoney |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
52.09 | - | |
8 | Brodie Williams |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
52.53 | - |
Women 100M IM
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah fredrica Sjostrom |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
57.46 | 9.0 | |
2 | Beata Nelson |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
57.72 | 7.0 | |
3 | Anastasiya Gorbenko |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
57.97 | 6.0 | |
4 | Anastasiya Shkurdai |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
58.30 | 5.0 | |
5 | Abbey Weitzeil |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
58.64 | 4.0 | |
6 | Sydney Pickrem |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
59.39 | 3.0 | |
7 | Emily Escobedo |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
59.54 | 2.0 | |
8 | Kim Busch |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
59.63 | 1.0 |
Men 100M IM
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caeleb Dressel |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
50.74 | 9.0 | |
2 | Kliment Kolesnikov |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
51.62 | 7.0 | |
3 | Javier Acevedo |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
51.76 | 6.0 | |
4 | Brett Pinfold |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
52.04 | 5.0 | |
5 | Duncan Scott |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
52.06 | 4.0 | |
6 | Marcin Cieslak |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
52.38 | 3.0 | |
7 | Vinicius Lanza |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
52.40 | 2.0 | |
8 | Andrei Zhilkin |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
52.59 | 1.0 |
Women 100M Breast
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly King |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
1:03.75 | 10.0 | |
2 | Alia Atkinson |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
1:03.85 | 7.0 | |
3 | Molly Hannis |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
1:05.01 | 6.0 | |
4 | Evgeniia Chikunova |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
1:05.37 | 5.0 | |
5 | Kotryna Teterevkova |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
1:05.44 | 4.0 | |
6 | Annie Lazor |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
1:05.51 | 3.0 | |
7 | Benedetta Pilato |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
1:05.67 | 2.0 | |
8 | Sara Franceschi |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
1:09.20 | -1.0 |
Men 100M Breast
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas Fink |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
55.56 | 19.0 | |
2 | Ilya Shymanovich |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
55.59 | 7.0 | |
3 | Felipe Lima |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
56.97 | 6.0 | |
4 | Kevin Cordes |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
57.55 | 5.0 | |
5 | Christopher Rothbauer |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
58.05 | - | |
6 | Ross Murdoch |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
58.07 | - | |
7 | Samuel Williamson |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
58.66 | - | |
8 | Abrahm DeVine |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
1:03.62 | -1.0 |
Women 50M Fly
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsi Dahlia |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
24.86 | 10.0 | |
2 | Sarah fredrica Sjostrom |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
24.87 | 7.0 | |
3 | Madeline Banic |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
25.01 | 6.0 | |
4 | Anna Ntountounaki |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
25.16 | 5.0 | |
5 | Beata Nelson |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
25.37 | 4.0 | |
6 | Emma McKeon |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
25.44 | 3.0 | |
7 | Marie Wattel |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
25.63 | 2.0 | |
8 | Imogen Clark |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
26.35 | - |
Men 50M Fly
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Proud |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
22.18 | 10.0 | |
2 | Tom Shields |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
22.27 | 7.0 | |
3 | Dylan Carter |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
22.36 | 6.0 | |
4 | Jose Martinez |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
22.69 | 5.0 | |
5 | Chad Le Clos |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
22.83 | 4.0 | |
6 | Vinicius Lanza |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
22.99 | 3.0 | |
7 | Jesse Puts |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
23.04 | 2.0 | |
8 | Kristian Gkolomeev |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
23.14 | - |
Women 200M Free
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siobhan Haughey |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
1:51.04 | 15.0 | |
2 | Freya Anderson |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
1:53.04 | 7.0 | |
3 | Madison Wilson |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
1:54.64 | 6.0 | |
4 | Katerine Savard |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
1:54.72 | 5.0 | |
5 | Hali Flickinger |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
1:55.07 | 4.0 | |
6 | Valentine Dumont |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
1:56.20 | - | |
7 | Janja Segel |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
1:56.81 | - | |
8 | Laura Lahtinen |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
1:59.79 | -1.0 |
Men 200M Free
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Townley Haas |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
1:42.18 | 9.0 | |
2 | Fernando Scheffer |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
1:42.32 | 7.0 | |
3 | Kyle Chalmers |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
1:42.86 | 6.0 | |
4 | Kregor Zirk |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
1:42.97 | 5.0 | |
5 | Thomas Dean |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
1:43.25 | 4.0 | |
6 | James Guy |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
1:44.01 | 3.0 | |
7 | Martin Malyutin |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
1:44.75 | 2.0 | |
8 | Kacper Majchrzak |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
1:45.35 | 1.0 |
Mixed 4 X 100M Free mix
Rank | Team/Athlete | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Women 400M IM
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hali Flickinger |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
4:29.92 | 16.0 | |
2 | Mary-Sophie Harvey |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
4:30.65 | 14.0 | |
4 | Katie Shanahan |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
4:32.78 | 7.0 | |
3 | Viktoria Gunes |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
4:31.35 | 6.0 | |
6 | Kathrin Demler |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
4:35.52 | 6.0 | |
5 | Sydney Pickrem |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
4:33.87 | 4.0 | |
7 | Valentine Dumont |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
4:41.71 | - | |
8 | Sara Franceschi |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
4:43.69 | - |
Men 400M IM
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duncan Scott |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
4:03.24 | 13.0 | |
4 | Luke Greenbank |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
4:11.69 | 12.0 | |
3 | Brodie Williams |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
4:06.68 | 10.0 | |
2 | Charlie Swanson |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
4:04.81 | 9.0 | |
5 | Travis Mahoney |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
4:12.02 | 4.0 | |
6 | Abrahm DeVine |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
4:12.05 | 3.0 | |
7 | Jose Martinez |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
4:12.62 | 2.0 | |
8 | Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
4:17.27 | - |
Women 50M Skins
Round 1
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minna Atherton |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
25.95 | 10.0 | |
2 | Anastasiya Shkurdai |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
26.05 | 7.0 | |
3 | Maaike de Waard |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
26.19 | 6.0 | |
4 | Ingrid Wilm |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
26.28 | 5.0 | |
5 | Kathleen Baker |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
26.31 | 4.0 | |
6 | Beata Nelson |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
26.44 | 3.0 | |
7 | Simona Kubova |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
26.58 | 2.0 | |
8 | Emma McKeon |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
27.23 | - |
Round 2
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minna Atherton |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
26.47 | 9.0 | |
2 | Anastasiya Shkurdai |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
26.62 | 7.0 | |
3 | Ingrid Wilm |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
26.86 | 6.0 | |
4 | Maaike de Waard |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
27.29 | 5.0 |
Round 3
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minna Atherton |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
27.24 | 14.0 | |
2 | Anastasiya Shkurdai |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
27.56 | 7.0 |
Men 50M Skins
Round 1
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Proud |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
22.30 | 9.0 | |
2 | Tom Shields |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
22.31 | 7.0 | |
3 | Caeleb Dressel |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
22.33 | 6.0 | |
4 | Adam Barrett |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
22.35 | 5.0 | |
5 | Dylan Carter |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
22.39 | 4.0 | |
6 | Vinicius Lanza |
London Roar
(LON)
LON
|
22.81 | 2.5 | |
6 | Maxime Rooney |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
22.81 | 2.5 | |
8 | Coleman Stewart |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
22.98 | 1.0 |
Round 2
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caeleb Dressel |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
22.77 | 14.0 | |
2 | Tom Shields |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
23.09 | 7.0 | |
3 | Adam Barrett |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
23.33 | 6.0 | |
4 | Benjamin Proud |
Energy Standard
(ENS)
ENS
|
23.74 | - |
Round 3
Rank | Athlete | Team | Time (sec) | Team Rating (pts) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caeleb Dressel |
Cali Condors
(CAC)
CAC
|
23.05 | 14.0 | |
2 | Tom Shields |
LA Current
(LAC)
LAC
|
23.40 | 7.0 |