ISL 2021 Regular match 9 (9/18) ISL 2021 Regular match 9 (9/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/09/23

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/09/24

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
568.0
2
London Roar (LON)
LON
457.5
3
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
380.5
4
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
357.0

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo DC Trident
team logo Energy Standard
team logo London Roar
team logo Toronto Titans
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Races

women 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
51.42 9.0
2 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
51.47 7.0
3 Katarzyna Wasick
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
51.93 6.0
4 Femke Heemskerk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
52.00 5.0
5 Anna Hopkin
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
52.26 4.0
6 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
52.38 3.0
7 Kayla Sanchez
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
52.52 2.0
8 Andrea Murez
London Roar (LON)
LON
53.46 1.0

men 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kyle Chalmers
London Roar (LON)
LON
46.02 12.0
2 Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
46.82 7.0
3 Brent Hayden
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
47.09 6.0
4 Luc Kroon
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
47.47 5.0
5 Kliment Kolesnikov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
47.60 4.0
6 Serhii Shevtsov
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
47.71 3.0
7 Andrei Zhilkin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
47.93 -
8 Zac Incerti
London Roar (LON)
LON
48.21 -

women 200M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:06.56 9.0
2 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:07.04 7.0
3 Ilaria Bianchi
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:07.23 6.0
4 Candice Hall
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:07.87 5.0
5 Madeline Groves
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:08.29 4.0
6 Laura Lahtinen
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:09.13 3.0
7 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:10.41 2.0
8 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:11.28 1.0

men 200M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Alberto Razzetti
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:51.15 12.0
2 Chad Le Clos
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:51.33 7.0
3 Kregor Zirk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:53.13 6.0
4 Zach Harting
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:53.36 5.0
5 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:53.94 4.0
6 Edward Mildred
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:54.72 3.0
7 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:55.79 -
8 Velimir Stjepanovic
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:55.84 -

women 100M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
56.34 9.0
2 Kira Toussaint
London Roar (LON)
LON
56.47 7.0
3 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
56.89 6.0
4 Lisa Bratton
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
57.42 5.0
5 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
57.45 4.0
6 Georgia Davies
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
57.94 3.0
7 Anastasiya Shkurdai
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
58.04 2.0
8 Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
58.21 1.0

men 100M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
49.42 15.0
2 Guilherme Augusto Guido
London Roar (LON)
LON
49.65 7.0
3 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
50.71 6.0
4 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
50.86 5.0
5 Shane Ryan
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
51.27 4.0
6 Jacob Pebley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
51.77 -
7 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
52.54 -
8 Tristan Hollard
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
52.70 -

women 100M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
58.40 10.0
2 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
58.42 7.0
3 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
58.46 6.0
4 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
58.92 5.0
5 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
59.86 4.0
6 Isabella Hindley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:00.34 3.0
7 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:00.60 2.0
8 Jenna Laukkanen
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:00.83 -

men 100M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Finlay Knox
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
51.91 15.0
2 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
52.61 7.0
3 Andrei Zhilkin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
52.71 6.0
4 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
53.43 5.0
5 Luke Greenbank
London Roar (LON)
LON
53.74 4.0
6 Maxim Stupin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
54.27 -1.0
7 Edward Mildred
London Roar (LON)
LON
56.07 -1.0
8 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
57.26 -1.0

women 100M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Alia Atkinson
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:04.09 15.0
2 Evgeniia Chikunova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:04.82 7.0
3 Annie Lazor
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:05.66 6.0
4 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:05.88 5.0
5 Dominika Sztandera
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:06.01 4.0
6 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:06.65 -
7 Jessica Vall Montero
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:07.22 -
8 Kelsey Wog
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:09.35 -1.0

men 100M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
56.10 15.0
2 Felipe Lima
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
57.27 7.0
3 Cody Miller
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.59 6.0
4 Felipe Silva
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.71 5.0
5 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
57.77 4.0
6 Ross Murdoch
London Roar (LON)
LON
58.56 -
7 Samuel Williamson
London Roar (LON)
LON
58.95 -
8 Anton McKee
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
59.46 -

women 50M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
25.15 12.0
2 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
25.32 7.0
3 Madeline Banic
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
25.57 6.0
4 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
25.60 5.0
5 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.01 4.0
6 Madeline Groves
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.09 3.0
7 Anna Hopkin
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.22 -
8 Ilaria Bianchi
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.87 -1.0

men 50M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Benjamin Proud
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
22.26 12.0
2 Marius Kusch
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
22.32 7.0
3 Dylan Carter
London Roar (LON)
LON
22.36 6.0
4 Grigori Pekarski
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
22.75 5.0
5 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
22.92 4.0
6 Florent Manaudou
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
22.99 3.0
7 Ryan Hoffer
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.31 -
8 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.34 -

women 200M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:52.25 19.0
2 Leah Neale
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:55.41 7.0
3 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:56.25 6.0
4 Annika Bruhn
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:56.58 5.0
5 Julia Hassler
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:56.91 -
6 Andrea Murez
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:57.49 -
7 Kaersten Meitz
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:58.12 -
8 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:58.67 -1.0

men 200M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:41.72 10.0
2 Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:42.90 7.0
3 Luc Kroon
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:43.39 6.0
4 Chad Le Clos
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:43.42 5.0
5 Kregor Zirk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:44.31 4.0
6 Jacob Pebley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:44.41 3.0
7 Finlay Knox
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:45.58 2.0
8 Zac Incerti
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:47.56 -

mixed 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:34.49 18.0
Kliment Kolesnikov 50.77
Ilya Shymanovich 55.66
Anastasiya Shkurdai 56.58
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.48
2 London Roar (LON) 3:36.34 14.0
Luke Greenbank 50.64
Alia Atkinson 1:04.54
Emma McKeon 55.38
Kyle Chalmers 45.78
3 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:36.38 12.0
Lisa Bratton 57.70
Fabian Schwingenschlogl 56.99
Marius Kusch 49.80
Katarzyna Wasick 51.89
4 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:37.45 10.0
Simona Kubova 58.09
Felipe Lima 57.63
Adam Barrett 50.39
Femke Heemskerk 51.34
5 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:38.20 8.0
Cole Pratt 51.16
Anton McKee 59.51
Louise Hansson 55.64
Kayla Sanchez 51.89
6 DC Trident (DCT) 3:38.47 6.0
Klaudia Nazieblo 58.35
Cody Miller 57.51
Zach Harting 50.00
Isabella Hindley 52.61
7 DC Trident (DCT) 3:38.93 4.0
Mark Nikolaev 50.58
Felipe Silva 58.08
Madeline Groves 58.34
Anna Hopkin 51.93
8 London Roar (LON) 3:40.31 2.0
Dylan Carter 51.02
Ross Murdoch 57.99
Marie Wattel 58.74
Freya Anderson 52.56

women 400M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:27.23 24.0
2 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:32.74 11.0
3 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:34.91 9.0
4 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:36.15 5.0
5 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:36.25 4.0
6 Candice Hall
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:37.94 -
7 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:38.48 -
0 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
-4.0

men 400M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:02.34 14.0
2 Alberto Razzetti
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:03.65 13.0
3 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:06.88 9.0
4 Jay Litherland
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:08.91 7.0
5 Maxim Stupin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:09.20 5.0
6 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:10.39 3.0
7 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:10.72 2.0
8 Edward Mildred
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:20.93 -1.0

women 50M Skins

Completed
finger scroll

Round 1

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
25.97 10.0
2 Kira Toussaint
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.13 7.0
3 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.34 6.0
4 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.49 5.0
5 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.52 4.0
6 Georgia Davies
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.63 3.0
7 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.72 2.0
8 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
27.15 -

Round 2

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.84 9.0
2 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.96 7.0
3 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
27.32 6.0
4 Kira Toussaint
London Roar (LON)
LON
27.57 5.0

Final

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
27.18 14.0
2 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
27.74 7.0

men 50M Skins

Completed
finger scroll

Round 1

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Guilherme Augusto Guido
London Roar (LON)
LON
22.88 10.0
2 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
22.97 7.0
3 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.12 6.0
4 Kliment Kolesnikov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.18 5.0
5 Shane Ryan
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.39 4.0
6 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.48 3.0
7 Grigori Pekarski
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.68 2.0
8 Ryan Hoffer
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.46 -

Round 2

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.47 9.0
2 Guilherme Augusto Guido
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.79 7.0
3 Kliment Kolesnikov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
24.13 5.5
3 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
24.13 5.5

Final

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
24.23 21.0
2 Guilherme Augusto Guido
London Roar (LON)
LON
25.58 -