ISL 2021 Regular match 9 (9/18) ISL 2021 Regular match 9 (9/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/09/23

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/09/24

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
568.0
2
London Roar (LON)
LON
457.5
3
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
380.5
4
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
357.0

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo DC Trident
team logo Energy Standard
team logo London Roar
team logo Toronto Titans
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
55.67 10.0
2 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
55.78 7.0
3 Anastasiya Shkurdai
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
56.50 6.0
4 Madeline Groves
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.25 5.0
5 Marie Wattel
London Roar (LON)
LON
57.33 4.0
6 Madeline Banic
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
57.36 3.0
7 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.45 2.0
8 Candice Hall
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
58.77 -1.0

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Marius Kusch
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
49.73 9.0
2 Chad Le Clos
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
50.03 7.0
3 Zach Harting
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.56 6.0
4 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
50.57 5.0
5 Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.76 4.0
6 Edward Mildred
London Roar (LON)
LON
50.86 3.0
7 Andrei Zhilkin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
51.28 2.0
8 Grigori Pekarski
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
51.29 1.0

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lisa Bratton
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:02.42 10.0
2 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:02.45 7.0
3 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:03.58 6.0
4 Kira Toussaint
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:04.12 5.0
5 Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:05.17 4.0
6 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:06.54 3.0
7 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:07.21 2.0
8 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:11.42 -1.0

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:49.93 12.0
2 Luke Greenbank
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:50.54 7.0
3 Jacob Pebley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:50.56 6.0
4 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:50.87 5.0
5 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:51.69 4.0
6 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:53.21 3.0
7 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:54.71 -
8 Tristan Hollard
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:58.08 -1.0

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Evgeniia Chikunova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:17.57 15.0
2 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:19.66 7.0
3 Annie Lazor
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:19.74 6.0
4 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:20.63 5.0
5 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:21.62 4.0
6 Jessica Vall Montero
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:23.35 -
7 Kelsey Wog
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:24.40 -
8 Laura Lahtinen
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:25.39 -

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:02.79 10.0
2 Cody Miller
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:03.77 7.0
3 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:04.63 6.0
4 Ross Murdoch
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:04.66 5.0
5 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:05.30 4.0
6 Anton McKee
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:05.82 3.0
7 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:06.89 2.0
8 Samuel Williamson
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:11.00 -

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:28.88 38.0
Siobhan Haughey 51.76
Femke Heemskerk 51.92
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.97
Fanny Teijonsalo 53.23
2 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:29.81 14.0
Kayla Sanchez 52.53
Katarzyna Wasick 52.87
Michelle Coleman 52.16
Louise Hansson 52.25
3 London Roar (LON) 3:29.89 12.0
Emma McKeon 51.73
Freya Anderson 52.33
Andrea Murez 53.45
Marie Wattel 52.38
4 DC Trident (DCT) 3:31.57 10.0
Anna Hopkin 52.12
Isabella Hindley 52.71
Leah Neale 53.49
Annika Bruhn 53.25
5 DC Trident (DCT) 3:36.70 -
Madison Kennedy 54.68
Madeline Groves 53.29
Joanna Evans 54.74
Klaudia Nazieblo 53.99
6 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:37.11 -2.0
Anika Apostalon Anika 53.83
Larissa Oliveira 53.72
Kaersten Meitz 55.59
Lisa Bratton 53.97
7 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:39.03 -2.0
Anastasiya Shkurdai 54.35
Georgia Davies 54.91
Helena Rosendahl Bach 55.01
Simona Kubova 54.76
8 London Roar (LON) 3:39.08 -2.0
Kim Busch 53.71
Ilaria Bianchi 55.30
Sydney Pickrem 55.50
Minna Atherton 54.57

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Benjamin Proud
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
20.84 12.0
2 Kyle Chalmers
London Roar (LON)
LON
21.00 7.0
3 Ryan Hoffer
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.24 6.0
4 Florent Manaudou
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
21.26 5.0
5 Katsumi Nakamura
London Roar (LON)
LON
21.49 4.0
6 Brent Hayden
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
21.50 3.0
7 Serhii Shevtsov
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.81 -
8 Blake Pieroni
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
21.83 -

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.53 10.0
2 Katarzyna Wasick
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.76 7.0
3 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.95 6.0
4 Femke Heemskerk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
24.02 5.0
5 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.16 4.0
6 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
24.26 3.0
7 Anna Hopkin
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.37 2.0
8 Kira Toussaint
London Roar (LON)
LON
24.55 -

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:52.24 12.0
2 Finlay Knox
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:52.70 7.0
3 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:53.27 6.0
4 Alberto Razzetti
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:53.36 5.0
5 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:55.41 4.0
6 Maxim Stupin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:56.41 3.0
7 Andrei Zhilkin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:56.71 -
8 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:58.47 -

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:04.59 12.0
2 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:05.30 7.0
3 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:05.98 6.0
4 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:08.28 5.0
5 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:08.57 4.0
6 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:08.88 3.0
7 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:09.92 -
8 Candice Hall
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:10.50 -

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
25.56 19.0
2 Felipe Lima
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.18 7.0
3 Felipe Silva
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.46 6.0
4 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.60 5.0
5 Ross Murdoch
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.88 -
6 Cody Miller
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
27.01 -
7 Samuel Williamson
London Roar (LON)
LON
27.18 -
8 Anton McKee
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
27.98 -

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Alia Atkinson
London Roar (LON)
LON
29.48 19.0
2 Benedetta Pilato
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
30.13 7.0
3 Dominika Sztandera
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
30.31 6.0
4 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
30.55 5.0
5 Jenna Laukkanen
London Roar (LON)
LON
30.68 -
6 Evgeniia Chikunova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
30.85 -
7 Kayla Sanchez
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
31.27 -
8 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
31.56 -1.0

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 London Roar (LON) 3:06.50 24.0
Kyle Chalmers 46.19
Dylan Carter 46.02
Katsumi Nakamura 46.69
Edward Mildred 47.60
2 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:08.06 14.0
Yuri Kisil 47.53
Marius Kusch 46.77
Brent Hayden 47.14
Blake Pieroni 46.62
3 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:08.21 12.0
Evgenii Rylov 46.92
Kliment Kolesnikov 47.16
Chad Le Clos 47.14
Adam Barrett 46.99
4 DC Trident (DCT) 3:08.55 10.0
Aleksandr Shchegolev 46.98
Zach Apple 47.11
Zach Harting 46.75
Ryan Hoffer 47.71
5 DC Trident (DCT) 3:09.59 8.0
Velimir Stjepanovic 48.15
Jacob Pebley 46.98
Mark Nikolaev 47.32
Serhii Shevtsov 47.14
6 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:11.31 6.0
Clement Mignon 47.72
Kregor Zirk 48.13
Travis Mahoney 47.63
Benjamin Proud 47.83
7 London Roar (LON) 3:14.39 -
Christian Diener 48.51
Luke Greenbank 49.10
Vinicius Lanza 48.76
Kenzo Simons 48.02
8 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:15.64 -2.0
Jay Lelliott 49.11
Grigori Pekarski 48.96
Finlay Knox 49.63
Cole Pratt 47.94

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.23 9.0
2 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.37 7.0
3 Kira Toussaint
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.49 6.0
4 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.63 5.0
5 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.76 4.0
6 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.79 3.0
7 Georgia Davies
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.82 2.0
8 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
27.15 1.0

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Guilherme Augusto Guido
London Roar (LON)
LON
22.73 19.0
2 Shane Ryan
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.39 7.0
3 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.43 6.0
4 Kliment Kolesnikov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.60 5.0
5 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.65 -
6 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
24.07 -
7 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
24.33 -
8 Tristan Hollard
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.59 -

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:00.67 16.0
2 Leah Neale
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:03.90 11.0
3 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:04.21 8.0
4 Julia Hassler
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:05.14 8.0
5 Kaersten Meitz
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:06.87 4.0
6 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:08.85 3.0
7 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:09.17 3.0
8 Laura Lahtinen
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:17.33 -1.0

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Luc Kroon
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:40.74 11.0
2 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
3:42.72 9.0
3 Zac Incerti
London Roar (LON)
LON
3:42.99 6.0
4 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:43.13 7.5
4 Kregor Zirk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:43.13 10.5
6 Velimir Stjepanovic
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:46.07 7.0
7 Jay Litherland
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:47.84 2.0
8 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:51.97 -1.0

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 London Roar (LON) 3:48.58 20.0
Kira Toussaint 57.45
Alia Atkinson 1:04.03
Emma McKeon 55.32
Freya Anderson 51.78
2 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:48.96 14.0
Mary-Sophie Harvey 57.43
Evgeniia Chikunova 1:04.17
Anastasiya Shkurdai 56.33
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.03
3 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:49.34 12.0
Kylie Masse 56.59
Dominika Sztandera 1:05.58
Louise Hansson 55.30
Katarzyna Wasick 51.87
4 DC Trident (DCT) 3:52.17 10.0
Alexandra DeLoof 56.99
Tatiana Belonogoff 1:05.83
Madeline Groves 57.60
Anna Hopkin 51.75
5 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:53.15 8.0
Simona Kubova 57.59
Benedetta Pilato 1:07.29
Madeline Banic 56.59
Femke Heemskerk 51.68
6 London Roar (LON) 3:54.75 6.0
Minna Atherton 57.43
Annie Lazor 1:05.34
Ilaria Bianchi 58.83
Kim Busch 53.15
7 DC Trident (DCT) 3:55.56 4.0
Isabella Hindley 58.53
Maria Temnikova 1:06.43
Klaudia Nazieblo 57.46
Annika Bruhn 53.14
8 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:58.29 -
Lisa Bratton 58.39
Kelsey Wog 1:08.21
Candice Hall 59.19
Kayla Sanchez 52.50

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:22.38 24.0
Evgenii Rylov 49.62
Ilya Shymanovich 55.36
Chad Le Clos 50.14
Florent Manaudou 47.26
2 London Roar (LON) 3:22.93 14.0
Guilherme Augusto Guido 49.44
Ross Murdoch 57.63
Kyle Chalmers 49.81
Dylan Carter 46.05
3 DC Trident (DCT) 3:23.39 12.0
Mark Nikolaev 50.26
Felipe Silva 57.11
Zach Harting 49.50
Zach Apple 46.52
4 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:25.40 10.0
Shane Ryan 51.54
Fabian Schwingenschlogl 57.00
Marius Kusch 49.68
Blake Pieroni 47.18
5 DC Trident (DCT) 3:27.00 8.0
Jacob Pebley 51.41
Cody Miller 57.61
Aleksandr Shchegolev 50.15
Serhii Shevtsov 47.83
6 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:27.80 6.0
Kliment Kolesnikov 51.45
Felipe Lima 57.43
Adam Barrett 51.17
Clement Mignon 47.75
7 London Roar (LON) 3:29.47 -
Luke Greenbank 51.51
Samuel Williamson 58.93
Vinicius Lanza 51.32
Katsumi Nakamura 47.71
8 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:29.52 -
Cole Pratt 51.65
Anton McKee 59.68
Grigori Pekarski 50.91
Yuri Kisil 47.28