ISL 2021 Regular match 8 (8/18) ISL 2021 Regular match 8 (8/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/09/18

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/09/19

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
508.0
2
London Roar (LON)
LON
490.5
3
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
386.5
4
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
381.0

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo Energy Standard
team logo LA Current
team logo London Roar
team logo Tokyo Frog Kings
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
5
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
10
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Round 1

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 2

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 2

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
55.44 12.0
2 Anastasiya Shkurdai
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
56.59 7.0
3 Anna Ntountounaki
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
56.76 6.0
4 Marie Wattel
London Roar (LON)
LON
56.80 5.0
5 Aly Tetzloff
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
56.96 4.0
6 Madeline Banic
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
57.26 3.0
7 Helena Gasson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
57.70 -
8 Keanna Macinnes
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
58.04 -

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
48.90 12.0
2 Chad Le Clos
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
49.58 7.0
3 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
50.24 6.0
4 Takeshi Kawamoto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
50.25 5.0
5 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
50.44 4.0
6 Teppei Morimoto
London Roar (LON)
LON
50.78 3.0
7 Andrei Zhilkin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
51.06 -
8 Pedro Spajari
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
52.32 -

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:02.26 12.0
2 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:02.54 7.0
3 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:04.12 6.0
4 Gabrielle DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:04.17 5.0
5 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:04.87 4.0
6 Paige Madden
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:05.68 3.0
7 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:10.86 -
0 Sara Franceschi
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
-4.0

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:50.12 9.0
2 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:50.49 7.0
3 Luke Greenbank
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:50.51 6.0
4 Javier Acevedo
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:51.47 5.0
5 Grigory Tarasevich
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:51.55 4.0
6 Maxime Rooney
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:52.24 3.0
7 Richard Bohus
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:52.53 2.0
8 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:53.50 1.0

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Evgeniia Chikunova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:18.44 12.0
2 KANAKO WATANABE
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:18.70 7.0
3 Annie Lazor
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:19.33 6.0
4 Miranda Tucker
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:22.39 5.0
5 Jessica Vall Montero
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:22.46 4.0
6 Kotryna Teterevkova
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:22.66 3.0
7 Laura Lahtinen
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:24.61 -
8 Julia Sebastian
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:26.27 -

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:02.10 12.0
2 Daiya Seto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:02.83 7.0
3 Christopher Rothbauer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:04.34 6.0
4 Yasuhiro Koseki
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:05.32 5.0
5 Ross Murdoch
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:06.42 4.0
6 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:06.43 3.0
7 Samuel Williamson
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:08.34 -
0 Abrahm DeVine
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
-2.0

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:27.65 38.0
Siobhan Haughey 51.32
Femke Heemskerk 51.63
Fanny Teijonsalo 52.91
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.79
2 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:29.49 14.0
Catherine DeLoof 52.31
Mallory Comerford 52.29
Julie Meynen 52.72
Chihiro Igarashi 52.17
3 London Roar (LON) 3:29.71 12.0
Emma McKeon 51.66
Marie Wattel 52.10
Andrea Murez 52.97
Kira Toussaint 52.98
4 LA Current (LAC) 3:31.26 10.0
Anastasiya Gorbenko 52.57
Abbey Weitzeil 52.17
Beryl Gastaldello 52.95
Valentine Dumont 53.57
5 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:34.72 -
Tomomi Aoki 53.80
Leah Gingrich 53.92
Paige Madden 53.95
Gabrielle DeLoof 53.05
6 London Roar (LON) 3:36.63 -
Kim Busch 53.78
Freya Anderson 52.70
Ilaria Bianchi 55.11
Minna Atherton 55.04
7 LA Current (LAC) 3:37.20 -2.0
Mikaela Dahlke 54.19
Anna Ntountounaki 54.89
Helena Gasson 54.23
Ingrid Wilm 53.89
8 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:37.77 -2.0
Janja Segel 53.97
Madeline Banic 54.21
Simona Kubova 55.16
Helena Rosendahl Bach 54.43

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kyle Chalmers
London Roar (LON)
LON
20.80 9.0
2 Benjamin Proud
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
21.04 7.0
3 Vladimir Morozov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
21.26 6.0
4 Pedro Spajari
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
21.41 5.0
5 Vladyslav Bukhov
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
21.45 4.0
6 Katsumi Nakamura
London Roar (LON)
LON
21.50 3.0
7 Ryan Held
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
21.51 2.0
8 Simonas Bilis
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
21.59 1.0

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Abbey Weitzeil
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.44 12.0
2 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.47 7.0
3 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.65 6.0
4 Catherine DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
24.06 5.0
5 Fanny Teijonsalo
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
24.13 4.0
6 Beryl Gastaldello
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
24.33 3.0
7 Julie Meynen
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
25.04 -
8 Andrea Murez
London Roar (LON)
LON
25.09 -

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:52.73 15.0
2 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:54.00 7.0
3 Daniil Pasynkov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:54.16 6.0
4 Daiya Seto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:55.99 5.0
5 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:56.45 4.0
6 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:58.11 -
0 Abrahm DeVine
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
-2.0
0 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
-2.0

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:05.15 10.0
2 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:05.21 7.0
3 Yui Ohashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:07.01 6.0
4 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:07.27 5.0
5 Sara Franceschi
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:08.20 4.0
6 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:08.87 3.0
7 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:09.65 2.0
8 Leah Gingrich
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:10.57 -

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
25.64 19.0
2 Felipe Lima
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.08 7.0
3 Alessandro Pinzuti
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
26.23 6.0
4 Yasuhiro Koseki
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
26.33 5.0
5 Christopher Rothbauer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.76 -
6 Samuel Williamson
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.86 -
7 Javier Acevedo
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.91 -
8 Ross Murdoch
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.94 -

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Alia Atkinson
London Roar (LON)
LON
29.47 19.0
2 Benedetta Pilato
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
29.51 7.0
3 Imogen Clark
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
29.57 6.0
4 Miranda Tucker
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
30.08 5.0
5 Kotryna Teterevkova
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
30.64 -
6 Evgeniia Chikunova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
30.82 -
7 Annie Lazor
London Roar (LON)
LON
30.90 -
8 Chihiro Igarashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
31.22 -

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 London Roar (LON) 3:05.84 30.0
Kyle Chalmers 46.13
Dylan Carter 45.91
Katsumi Nakamura 46.28
Edward Mildred 47.52
2 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:06.55 14.0
Chad Le Clos 46.95
Florent Manaudou 46.81
Evgenii Rylov 46.52
Kliment Kolesnikov 46.27
3 LA Current (LAC) 3:06.82 12.0
Maxime Rooney 46.87
Apostolos Christou 46.71
Tom Shields 46.89
Brett Pinfold 46.35
4 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:07.43 10.0
Pedro Spajari 47.14
Nandor Nemeth 46.47
Cristian Quintero 46.67
Vladimir Morozov 47.15
5 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:10.33 8.0
Andrei Zhilkin 47.68
Adam Barrett 46.79
Kregor Zirk 47.77
Benjamin Proud 48.09
6 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:11.49 -
Ivan Girev 47.25
Richard Bohus 47.08
Grigory Tarasevich 48.83
Maarten Brzoskowski 48.33
7 London Roar (LON) 3:12.67 -
Kenzo Simons 48.67
Vinicius Lanza 47.80
Luke Greenbank 48.96
Christian Diener 47.24
8 LA Current (LAC) 3:14.35 -
Fernando Scheffer 47.71
Martin Malyutin 48.23
Vladyslav Bukhov 49.11
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz 49.30

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.08 8.0
1 Kira Toussaint
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.08 8.0
3 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.15 6.0
4 Catherine DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
26.88 5.0
5 Helena Gasson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.91 4.0
6 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.98 3.0
7 Simona Kubova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
27.00 2.0
8 Gabrielle DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
27.13 1.0

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Guilherme Augusto Guido
London Roar (LON)
LON
22.88 15.0
2 Ryan Held
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.17 7.0
3 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.27 6.0
4 Takeshi Kawamoto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
23.49 5.0
5 Javier Acevedo
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.54 4.0
6 Dylan Carter
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.81 -
7 Kliment Kolesnikov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.82 -
8 Richard Bohus
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
24.03 -

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:00.23 18.0
2 Paige Madden
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
4:01.19 11.0
3 Valentine Dumont
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:04.60 8.0
4 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:05.00 6.0
5 Chihiro Igarashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
4:07.21 7.0
6 Freya Anderson
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:09.06 3.0
7 Laura Lahtinen
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:13.59 -1.0
8 Sara Franceschi
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:13.84 -1.0

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
3:39.52 13.0
2 Martin Malyutin
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
3:43.08 9.0
3 Breno Correia
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
3:43.91 6.0
4 Kregor Zirk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:44.04 11.0
5 Daniil Pasynkov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:45.32 4.0
6 Marco De Tullio
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:45.45 3.0
7 Maarten Brzoskowski
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:45.47 5.0
8 Zac Incerti
London Roar (LON)
LON
3:45.54 2.0

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 London Roar (LON) 3:48.04 24.0
Kira Toussaint 56.49
Alia Atkinson 1:03.81
Emma McKeon 55.45
Marie Wattel 52.29
2 LA Current (LAC) 3:48.05 14.0
Ingrid Wilm 56.25
Anastasiya Gorbenko 1:04.56
Anna Ntountounaki 56.19
Abbey Weitzeil 51.05
3 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:49.30 12.0
Mary-Sophie Harvey 57.09
Evgeniia Chikunova 1:04.78
Anastasiya Shkurdai 55.67
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.76
4 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:50.93 10.0
Gabrielle DeLoof 57.54
KANAKO WATANABE 1:04.44
Aly Tetzloff 57.12
Catherine DeLoof 51.83
5 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:52.85 8.0
Simona Kubova 58.13
Benedetta Pilato 1:05.53
Madeline Banic 57.67
Femke Heemskerk 51.52
6 LA Current (LAC) 3:54.31 6.0
Helena Gasson 57.85
Imogen Clark 1:04.90
Mikaela Dahlke 58.74
Beryl Gastaldello 52.82
7 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:55.22 -
Yui Ohashi 59.00
Miranda Tucker 1:05.28
Harriet Jones 58.11
Mallory Comerford 52.83
8 London Roar (LON) 3:57.56 -
Katie Shanahan 59.28
Annie Lazor 1:06.09
Ilaria Bianchi 58.87
Andrea Murez 53.32

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:22.19 18.0
Evgenii Rylov 50.41
Ilya Shymanovich 55.15
Chad Le Clos 49.88
Florent Manaudou 46.75
2 London Roar (LON) 3:22.25 14.0
Guilherme Augusto Guido 49.30
Ross Murdoch 57.59
Vinicius Lanza 50.38
Kyle Chalmers 44.98
3 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:23.63 12.0
Grigory Tarasevich 51.09
Yasuhiro Koseki 56.45
Takeshi Kawamoto 49.87
Nandor Nemeth 46.22
4 LA Current (LAC) 3:24.52 10.0
Apostolos Christou 50.86
Christopher Rothbauer 58.22
Tom Shields 48.95
Maxime Rooney 46.49
5 London Roar (LON) 3:26.39 8.0
Luke Greenbank 51.22
Samuel Williamson 58.46
Teppei Morimoto 50.46
Katsumi Nakamura 46.25
6 LA Current (LAC) 3:26.56 6.0
Brett Pinfold 52.19
Javier Acevedo 57.74
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas 49.61
Fernando Scheffer 47.02
7 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:26.67 4.0
Kliment Kolesnikov 51.79
Felipe Lima 56.85
Adam Barrett 50.88
Simonas Bilis 47.15
8 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:27.40 2.0
Richard Bohus 52.33
Federico Poggio 57.42
Daiya Seto 50.69
Pedro Spajari 46.96