ISL 2021 Regular match 7 (7/18) ISL 2021 Regular match 7 (7/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/09/16

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/09/17

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
581.0
2
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
529.5
3
Iron (IRON)
IRON
362.5
4
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
293.0

EVENTS STRENGTH

finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
13
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
10
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Skin race selection

Round 1

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 2

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Round 1

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 2

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Races

Women 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Katarzyna Wasick
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
51.44 12.0
2 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
51.92 7.0
3 Natalie Hinds
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
52.03 6.0
4 Barbora Seemanova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
52.61 5.0
5 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
52.78 4.0
6 Daria S Ustinova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
53.13 3.0
7 Kornelia Fiedkiewicz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
53.97 -
8 Veronika Andrushenko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
54.64 -

Men 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
46.58 10.0
2 Blake Pieroni
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
46.70 7.0
3 Jesse Puts
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
46.94 6.0
4 Jakub Kraska
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
47.04 5.0
5 Luc Kroon
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
47.45 4.0
6 Matt Richards
Iron (IRON)
IRON
47.53 3.0
7 Thom de Boer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
47.71 2.0
8 Meiron Cheruti
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
48.49 -

Women 200M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:04.85 10.0
2 Svetlana Chimrova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:06.12 7.0
3 Katerine Savard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:06.97 6.0
4 Alys Thomas
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:06.98 5.0
5 Laura Stephens
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:07.64 4.0
6 Maria Ugolkova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:08.35 3.0
7 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:09.40 2.0
8 Ana Catarina Martins Cunha Monteiro
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:09.74 -

Men 200M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Alberto Razzetti
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:51.20 12.0
2 Jay Lelliott
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:52.13 7.0
3 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:52.33 6.0
4 Matthew Temple
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:53.27 5.0
5 Jakub Majerski
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:54.22 4.0
6 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:55.17 3.0
7 Mikhail Vekovishchev
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:57.23 -
8 Khader Baqlah
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:59.13 -

Women 100M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
55.83 19.0
2 Lisa Bratton
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
57.05 7.0
3 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
57.06 6.0
4 Paulina Peda
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
57.42 5.0
5 Silvia Scalia
Iron (IRON)
IRON
58.08 -
6 Daria Zevyna
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
58.09 -
7 Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
59.10 -
8 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
59.84 -

Men 100M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
49.31 15.0
2 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.31 7.0
3 Shane Ryan
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
50.91 6.0
4 Lorenzo Mora
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.99 5.0
5 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
51.10 4.0
6 Mewen Tomac
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
52.17 -
7 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
52.75 -
8 Elliot Clogg
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
52.97 -

Women 100M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
57.90 15.0
2 Kayla Sanchez
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
58.60 7.0
3 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
58.72 6.0
4 Abbie Wood
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
58.92 5.0
5 Costanza Cocconcelli
Iron (IRON)
IRON
59.01 4.0
6 Anastasia Sorokina
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:00.91 -
7 Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:01.92 -
0 Alicja Tchorz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
-2.0

Men 100M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Finlay Knox
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
51.77 12.0
2 Marco Orsi
Iron (IRON)
IRON
51.90 7.0
3 Joe Litchfield
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
52.29 6.0
4 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
52.54 5.0
5 Marcin Cieslak
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
53.01 4.0
6 Philip Heintz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
53.21 3.0
7 Mark Szaranek
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
53.83 -
8 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
57.49 -1.0

Women 100M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:03.53 19.0
2 Molly Hannis
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:05.05 7.0
3 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:05.50 6.0
4 Molly Renshaw
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:05.91 5.0
5 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:06.33 -
6 Dominika Sztandera
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:06.35 -
7 Kelsey Wog
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:06.60 -
8 Sarah Vasey
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:06.63 -

Men 100M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
56.74 10.0
2 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
57.25 7.0
3 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
57.74 6.0
4 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
58.26 5.0
5 Kirill Strelnikov
Iron (IRON)
IRON
58.40 4.0
6 Marco Koch
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
58.55 3.0
7 Anton McKee
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
58.61 2.0
8 James Wilby
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:00.12 -1.0

Women 50M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
24.90 12.0
2 Arina Surkova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
25.43 7.0
3 Maaike de Waard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.47 6.0
4 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.51 5.0
5 Emilie Beckmann
Iron (IRON)
IRON
25.63 4.0
6 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
25.76 3.0
7 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
25.95 -
8 Svetlana Chimrova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
26.03 -

Men 50M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicholas Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
22.09 12.0
2 Marius Kusch
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
22.53 7.0
3 Grigori Pekarski
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
22.64 6.0
4 Matthew Temple
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
22.76 5.0
5 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
22.88 4.0
6 Joe Litchfield
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
22.99 3.0
7 Oleg Kostin
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
23.08 -
8 Marco Orsi
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.19 -

Women 200M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Barbora Seemanova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:54.09 10.0
2 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:54.49 7.0
3 Katerine Savard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:55.33 6.0
4 Daria S Ustinova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:56.01 5.0
5 Veronika Andrushenko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:56.17 4.0
6 Julia Hassler
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:56.66 3.0
7 Marrit Steenbergen
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:57.19 2.0
8 Kelsey Wog
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:58.98 -1.0

Men 200M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Luc Kroon
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:43.15 9.0
2 Blake Pieroni
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:43.89 7.0
3 Jakub Kraska
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:44.34 6.0
4 Townley Haas
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:44.53 5.0
5 Matt Richards
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:44.98 4.0
6 Jakub Majerski
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:45.20 3.0
7 Khader Baqlah
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:45.30 2.0
8 Mikhail Vekovishchev
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:45.41 1.0

Mixed 4 X 100M Free mix

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:35.51 20.0
Kylie Masse F 56.46
Fabian Schwingenschlogl M 57.29
Marius Kusch M 49.77
Kayla Sanchez F 51.99
2 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:35.64 14.0
Olivia Smoliga F 57.03
Nicolas Fink M 56.64
Jose Martinez M 50.23
Natalie Hinds F 51.74
3 Iron (IRON) 3:38.33 12.0
Lorenzo Mora M 51.21
Bernhard Reitshammer M 57.42
Emilie Beckmann F 57.51
Barbora Seemanova F 52.19
4 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:39.14 10.0
Sherridon Dressel F 57.25
Lilly King F 1:03.57
Marcin Cieslak M 51.25
Kacper Majchrzak M 47.07
5 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:39.45 8.0
Lisa Bratton F 57.74
Anton McKee M 59.79
Grigori Pekarski M 50.38
Katarzyna Wasick F 51.54
6 Iron (IRON) 3:40.20 6.0
Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning F 58.18
Kirill Strelnikov M 58.13
Nicholas Santos M 51.13
Costanza Cocconcelli F 52.76
7 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:40.66 4.0
Paulina Peda F 57.93
Marco Koch M 58.70
Svetlana Chimrova F 57.54
Stan Pijnenburg M 46.49
8 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:42.65 -
Elliot Clogg M 53.20
Molly Renshaw F 1:05.72
Matthew Temple M 50.23
Lucy Hope F 53.50

Women 400M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Abbie Wood
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
4:27.79 21.0
2 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:29.62 11.0
3 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:34.76 8.0
4 Maria Ugolkova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:37.15 8.0
5 Anastasia Sorokina
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:37.69 5.0
6 Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:39.81 -
7 Laura Stephens
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:46.23 -
8 Ana Catarina Martins Cunha Monteiro
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
4:53.61 -1.0

Men 400M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Alberto Razzetti
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:01.59 16.0
2 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:05.33 11.0
3 Brendon Smith
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
4:06.53 8.0
5 Brandonn Almeida
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
4:07.65 7.0
4 Mark Szaranek
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:07.42 5.0
6 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:08.78 4.0
7 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:09.15 2.0
8 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:11.21 -

Women 50M Skins

Completed
finger scroll

Round 1

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.25 9.0
2 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.27 7.0
3 Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
25.46 6.0
4 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
25.60 4.5
4 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
25.60 4.5
6 Arina Surkova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
25.84 3.0
7 Alicja Tchorz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
26.00 2.0
8 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.05 1.0

Round 2

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.48 9.0
2 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.66 7.0
3 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
25.85 6.0
4 Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
25.90 5.0
5 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
27.43 -

Round 3

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.01 14.0
2 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.08 7.0

Men 50M Skins

Completed
finger scroll

Round 1

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.03 9.0
2 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
23.17 7.0
3 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
23.26 6.0
4 Joe Litchfield
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
23.29 5.0
5 Shane Ryan
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.37 4.0
6 Guilherme Basseto
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.69 3.0
7 Mewen Tomac
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
23.76 2.0
8 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.89 1.0

Round 2

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
23.80 9.0
2 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.93 7.0
3 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.07 6.0
4 Joe Litchfield
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
24.10 5.0

Round 3

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
24.02 14.0
2 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.22 7.0