ISL 2021 Regular match 7 (7/18) ISL 2021 Regular match 7 (7/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/09/16

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/09/17

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
581.0
2
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
529.5
3
Iron (IRON)
IRON
362.5
4
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
293.0

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo Cali Condors
team logo Iron
team logo NY Breakers
team logo Toronto Titans
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
13
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
10
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 2

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Round 1

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 2

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
55.42 12.0
2 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
55.54 7.0
3 Svetlana Chimrova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
56.87 6.0
4 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
57.01 5.0
5 Arina Surkova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
57.02 4.0
6 Emilie Beckmann
Iron (IRON)
IRON
57.44 3.0
7 Alys Thomas
Iron (IRON)
IRON
57.73 -
8 Laura Stephens
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
58.15 -

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Marius Kusch
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
49.49 9.0
2 Matthew Temple
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
50.16 7.0
3 Nicholas Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.34 6.0
4 Marcin Cieslak
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
50.36 5.0
5 Jakub Majerski
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
50.39 4.0
6 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
50.57 3.0
7 Grigori Pekarski
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
50.65 2.0
8 Mikhail Vekovishchev
Iron (IRON)
IRON
51.42 1.0

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:00.55 19.0
2 Lisa Bratton
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:00.93 7.0
3 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:02.94 6.0
4 Daria Zevyna
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:04.76 5.0
5 Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:05.75 -
6 Paulina Peda
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:06.05 -
7 Silvia Scalia
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:09.11 -
8 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:11.97 -1.0

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:50.98 9.0
2 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:51.59 7.0
3 Lorenzo Mora
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:51.81 6.0
4 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:52.54 5.0
5 Jay Lelliott
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:53.02 4.0
6 Elliot Clogg
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:53.87 3.0
7 Mewen Tomac
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:55.14 2.0
8 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:55.20 1.0

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:17.59 15.0
2 Molly Renshaw
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:19.59 7.0
3 Abbie Wood
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:20.21 6.0
4 Kelsey Wog
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:20.78 5.0
5 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:21.41 4.0
6 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:23.49 -
7 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:23.60 -
8 Molly Hannis
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:29.58 -1.0

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:03.45 10.0
2 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:03.82 7.0
3 Marco Koch
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:04.36 6.0
4 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:04.41 5.0
5 Anton McKee
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:04.94 4.0
6 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:06.12 3.0
7 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:06.83 2.0
8 James Wilby
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:10.77 -

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:28.56 30.0
Kayla Sanchez 51.91
Katarzyna Wasick 52.13
Michelle Coleman 52.10
Louise Hansson 52.42
2 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:29.74 14.0
Olivia Smoliga 53.28
Erika Brown 52.70
Beata Nelson 52.00
Natalie Hinds 51.76
3 Iron (IRON) 3:31.26 12.0
Ranomi Kromowidjojo 52.46
Barbora Seemanova 51.89
Veronika Andrushenko 53.78
Costanza Cocconcelli 53.13
4 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:32.18 10.0
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz 53.36
Daria S Ustinova 52.74
Marrit Steenbergen 53.00
Lucy Hope 53.08
5 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:32.76 8.0
Marie Pietruschka 53.64
Sherridon Dressel 53.55
Katerine Savard 52.90
Kelsi Dahlia 52.67
6 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:35.67 -
Larissa Oliveira 53.92
Candice Hall 53.48
Julia Hassler 54.14
Lisa Bratton 54.13
7 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:37.02 -2.0
Arina Surkova 54.23
Alicja Tchorz 52.90
Svetlana Chimrova 54.82
Daria Ustinova 55.07
8 Iron (IRON) 3:42.46 -2.0
Danielle Hill 54.43
Emilie Beckmann 54.27
Alys Thomas 55.53
Silvia Scalia 58.23

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.16 9.0
2 Thom de Boer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.18 7.0
3 Jesse Puts
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.19 6.0
4 Shane Ryan
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
21.35 5.0
5 Marco Orsi
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.44 4.0
6 Jakub Kraska
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
21.64 3.0
7 Meiron Cheruti
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
21.65 2.0
8 Grigori Pekarski
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
21.85 1.0

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Katarzyna Wasick
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.40 19.0
2 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.84 7.0
3 Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.87 6.0
4 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.03 5.0
5 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
24.36 -
6 Kornelia Fiedkiewicz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
24.57 -
6 Arina Surkova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
24.57 -
8 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.64 -

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Finlay Knox
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:52.32 9.0
2 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:52.50 7.0
3 Alberto Razzetti
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:53.59 6.0
4 Philip Heintz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:54.30 5.0
5 Joe Litchfield
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:54.46 4.0
6 Mark Szaranek
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:55.07 3.0
7 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:55.96 2.0
8 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:56.23 1.0

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Abbie Wood
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:05.08 15.0
2 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:05.82 7.0
3 Maria Ugolkova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:07.70 6.0
4 Kayla Sanchez
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:08.51 5.0
5 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:09.16 4.0
6 Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:10.71 -
7 Anastasia Sorokina
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:12.28 -
8 Marrit Steenbergen
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:12.91 -

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.14 15.0
2 Kirill Strelnikov
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.31 7.0
3 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.38 6.0
4 Oleg Kostin
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.52 5.0
5 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.54 4.0
6 Anton McKee
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
27.44 -
7 Marco Koch
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
27.56 -
8 James Wilby
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
27.96 -

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
29.42 15.0
2 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
30.01 7.0
3 Molly Hannis
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
30.04 6.0
4 Dominika Sztandera
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
30.10 5.0
5 Sarah Vasey
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
30.49 4.0
6 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
30.73 -
7 Molly Renshaw
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
31.20 -
8 Kelsey Wog
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
31.51 -1.0

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:06.96 38.0
Blake Pieroni 46.81
Brent Hayden 46.38
Marius Kusch 46.79
Yuri Kisil 46.98
2 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:07.75 14.0
Jesse Puts 47.52
Kacper Majchrzak 46.94
Marcin Cieslak 47.59
Justin Ress 45.70
3 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:08.21 12.0
Jakub Kraska 47.17
Stan Pijnenburg 46.70
Jacob Whittle 47.34
Matthew Temple 47.00
4 Iron (IRON) 3:09.93 10.0
Matt Richards 47.60
Marco Orsi 47.21
Thom de Boer 47.21
Mikhail Vekovishchev 47.91
5 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:13.25 -
Jakub Majerski 47.83
Meiron Cheruti 48.05
Elliot Clogg 48.30
Philip Heintz 49.07
6 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:13.62 -
Jay Lelliott 48.70
Grigori Pekarski 48.15
Finlay Knox 48.91
Cole Pratt 47.86
7 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:17.36 -2.0
Tomas Peribonio 49.10
Brodie Williams 49.19
Oleg Kostin 50.70
Mark Szaranek 48.37
8 Iron (IRON) 3:18.00 -2.0
Maxim Lobanovszkij 48.65
Luiz Melo 48.42
Leonardo Coelho Santos 49.62
Kirill Strelnikov 51.31

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Alicja Tchorz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
26.38 9.0
2 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.45 7.0
3 Maaike de Waard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.55 6.0
4 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.78 5.0
5 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.88 4.0
6 Paulina Peda
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
26.96 3.0
7 Silvia Scalia
Iron (IRON)
IRON
27.05 2.0
8 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
27.16 1.0

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
23.12 12.0
2 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.25 7.0
3 Guilherme Basseto
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.26 6.0
4 Shane Ryan
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.48 5.0
5 Joe Litchfield
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
23.64 4.0
6 Mewen Tomac
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
23.75 3.0
7 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
24.20 -
8 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.87 -1.0

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Julia Hassler
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:01.30 16.0
2 Barbora Seemanova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:03.29 14.0
3 Veronika Andrushenko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:03.51 6.0
4 Kaersten Meitz
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:04.93 8.0
5 Leonie Kullmann
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:06.42 6.0
6 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:07.59 3.0
7 Daria S Ustinova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
4:10.90 -1.0
8 Ana Catarina Martins Cunha Monteiro
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
4:17.12 -1.0

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Brendon Smith
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:40.09 15.0
2 Luc Kroon
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:41.74 13.0
3 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:41.93 8.0
4 Khader Baqlah
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3:43.55 9.0
5 Townley Haas
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3:44.16 5.0
6 Brandonn Almeida
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:45.97 3.0
7 Matt Richards
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:53.33 -1.0
8 Lorenzo Mora
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:00.20 -1.0

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:48.02 24.0
Beata Nelson 56.62
Lilly King 1:03.09
Kelsi Dahlia 55.85
Natalie Hinds 52.46
2 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:49.89 14.0
Kylie Masse 56.91
Dominika Sztandera 1:05.31
Louise Hansson 55.28
Michelle Coleman 52.39
3 Iron (IRON) 3:52.08 12.0
Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning 57.60
Ida Hulkko 1:05.32
Emilie Beckmann 57.26
Ranomi Kromowidjojo 51.90
4 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:53.10 10.0
Alicja Tchorz 57.39
Molly Renshaw 1:05.70
Svetlana Chimrova 56.75
Lucy Hope 53.26
5 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:54.33 8.0
Lisa Bratton 57.69
Kelsey Wog 1:06.95
Laura Stephens 57.87
Kayla Sanchez 51.82
6 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:54.46 6.0
Sherridon Dressel 57.66
Molly Hannis 1:06.43
Erika Brown 57.02
Marie Pietruschka 53.35
7 Iron (IRON) 3:57.45 -
Silvia Scalia 59.54
Jenna Strauch 1:06.37
Alys Thomas 59.00
Barbora Seemanova 52.54
8 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:57.74 -
Paulina Peda 58.89
Sarah Vasey 1:06.75
Arina Surkova 59.13
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz 52.97

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:23.05 30.0
Coleman Stewart 49.85
Nicolas Fink 56.97
Jose Martinez 50.18
Justin Ress 46.05
2 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:24.38 14.0
Shane Ryan 51.47
Fabian Schwingenschlogl 57.11
Marius Kusch 49.39
Blake Pieroni 46.41
3 Iron (IRON) 3:25.50 12.0
Robert Glinta 50.83
Bernhard Reitshammer 56.76
Nicholas Santos 50.36
Thom de Boer 47.55
4 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:26.21 10.0
Mewen Tomac 51.95
Marco Koch 58.14
Matthew Temple 49.82
Jakub Kraska 46.30
5 Iron (IRON) 3:27.22 8.0
Guilherme Basseto 51.36
Erik Persson 57.17
Leonardo Coelho Santos 50.82
Marco Orsi 47.87
6 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:29.09 -
Cole Pratt 51.53
Anton McKee 59.24
Grigori Pekarski 51.27
Yuri Kisil 47.05
7 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:29.50 -
Brodie Williams 53.64
Kevin Cordes 57.89
Marcin Cieslak 50.84
Kacper Majchrzak 47.13
8 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:29.94 -
Joe Litchfield 51.32
James Wilby 1:00.97
Jakub Majerski 49.75
Jacob Whittle 47.90