ISL 2021 Regular match 6 (6/18) ISL 2021 Regular match 6 (6/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/09/11

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/09/12

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
London Roar (LON)
LON
529.5
2
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
478.5
3
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
379.5
4
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
376.5

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo Aqua Centurions
team logo Cali Condors
team logo London Roar
team logo Tokyo Frog Kings
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
10
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Round 1

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
55.40 15.0
2 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
55.64 7.0
3 Elena Di Liddo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
56.39 6.0
4 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
57.08 5.0
5 Marie Wattel
London Roar (LON)
LON
57.20 4.0
6 Aly Tetzloff
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
57.62 -
7 Rozaliya Nasretdinova
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
58.62 -1.0
8 Harriet Jones
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
58.78 -1.0

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
48.71 12.0
2 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
50.01 7.0
3 Marcin Cieslak
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
50.19 6.0
4 Takeshi Kawamoto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
50.30 5.0
5 Matteo Rivolta
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
50.58 4.0
6 Teppei Morimoto
London Roar (LON)
LON
50.60 3.0
7 Szebasztian Szabo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
50.79 -
8 Pedro Spajari
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
51.74 -

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:01.40 19.0
2 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:01.58 7.0
3 Gabrielle DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:04.75 6.0
4 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:05.55 5.0
5 Paige Madden
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:06.26 -
6 Federica Pellegrini
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:06.96 -
7 Alessia Polieri
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:10.67 -
8 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:12.03 -1.0

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Luke Greenbank
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:50.36 10.0
2 Grigory Tarasevich
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:50.79 7.0
3 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:50.98 6.0
4 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:51.85 5.0
5 Richard Bohus
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:52.36 4.0
6 Leonardo Deus
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:52.75 3.0
7 MATTEO CIAMPI
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:53.22 2.0
8 Tomas Peribonio
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:56.13 -

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:16.83 12.0
2 Annie Lazor
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:20.31 7.0
3 Martina Carraro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:21.22 6.0
4 KANAKO WATANABE
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:21.45 5.0
5 Molly Hannis
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:22.00 4.0
6 Alia Atkinson
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:22.11 3.0
7 Arianna Castiglioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:23.08 -
8 Miranda Tucker
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:23.20 -

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Daiya Seto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:02.86 9.0
2 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:03.05 7.0
3 Yasuhiro Koseki
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:04.05 6.0
4 Arno Kamminga
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:04.36 5.0
5 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:04.79 4.0
6 Ross Murdoch
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:06.40 3.0
7 Nicolo Martinenghi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:06.45 2.0
8 Samuel Williamson
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:07.76 1.0

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:29.74 24.0
Olivia Smoliga 53.10
Erika Brown 52.15
Beata Nelson 52.04
Kelsi Dahlia 52.45
2 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:31.12 14.0
Maria Kameneva 52.94
Holly Barratt 52.79
Silvia Di Pietro 52.51
Federica Pellegrini 52.88
3 London Roar (LON) 3:31.96 12.0
Kim Busch 53.50
Marie Wattel 52.90
Freya Anderson 53.06
Kira Toussaint 52.50
4 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:32.06 10.0
Mallory Comerford 53.52
Catherine DeLoof 52.38
Chihiro Igarashi 53.00
Gabrielle DeLoof 53.16
5 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:32.31 8.0
Marie Pietruschka 53.41
Sherridon Dressel 53.54
Katerine Savard 53.28
Natalie Hinds 52.08
6 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:33.99 6.0
Aly Tetzloff 53.90
Tomomi Aoki 53.19
Julie Meynen 53.07
Leah Gingrich 53.83
7 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:40.33 -2.0
Lidon Munoz del Campo 53.40
Laura Taylor 54.76
Alessia Polieri 55.83
Martina Rita Caramignoli 56.34
8 London Roar (LON) 3:40.68 -2.0
Ilaria Bianchi 54.58
Laura Lahtinen 55.46
Jenna Laukkanen 56.28
Minna Atherton 54.36

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.06 9.0
2 Vladimir Morozov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
21.23 7.0
3 Jesse Puts
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.30 6.0
4 Alessandro Miressi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
21.33 5.0
5 Pedro Spajari
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
21.41 4.0
6 Katsumi Nakamura
London Roar (LON)
LON
21.43 3.0
7 Kenzo Simons
London Roar (LON)
LON
21.47 2.0
8 Szebasztian Szabo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
21.49 1.0

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.60 10.0
2 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.22 7.0
3 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.27 6.0
4 Catherine DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
24.32 5.0
5 Rozaliya Nasretdinova
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
24.35 4.0
6 Maria Kameneva
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
24.36 3.0
7 Kim Busch
London Roar (LON)
LON
24.54 2.0
8 Mallory Comerford
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
24.91 -

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Daiya Seto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:51.12 12.0
2 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:51.14 7.0
3 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:52.95 6.0
4 Chase Kalisz
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:53.28 5.0
5 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:53.42 4.0
6 Daniil Pasynkov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:53.92 3.0
7 Mark Szaranek
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:56.70 -
8 Ilia Borodin
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:58.11 -

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Yui Ohashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:06.51 9.0
2 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:06.68 7.0
3 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:06.86 6.0
4 RIKA OMOTO
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:08.98 5.0
5 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:09.41 4.0
6 Leah Gingrich
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:10.51 3.0
7 Anastasia Sorokina
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:10.73 2.0
8 Fantine Lesaffre
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:10.75 1.0

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicolo Martinenghi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.86 12.0
2 Fabio Scozzoli
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.88 7.0
3 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.97 6.0
4 Alessandro Pinzuti
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
26.11 5.0
5 Yasuhiro Koseki
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
26.21 4.0
6 Ross Murdoch
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.91 3.0
7 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
27.00 -
8 Samuel Williamson
London Roar (LON)
LON
27.01 -

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Arianna Castiglioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
29.46 12.0
2 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
29.62 7.0
3 Molly Hannis
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
29.75 6.0
4 Alia Atkinson
London Roar (LON)
LON
29.82 5.0
5 Miranda Tucker
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
30.05 4.0
6 Martina Carraro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
30.33 3.0
7 Annie Lazor
London Roar (LON)
LON
30.99 -
8 KANAKO WATANABE
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
31.25 -

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 London Roar (LON) 3:05.05 38.0
Kyle Chalmers 45.69
Katsumi Nakamura 46.31
Dylan Carter 46.04
Edward Mildred 47.01
2 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:07.34 14.0
Pedro Spajari 46.95
Richard Bohus 47.15
Cristian Quintero 46.96
Nandor Nemeth 46.28
3 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:07.48 12.0
Alessandro Miressi 46.60
Thomas Ceccon 47.12
Vladislav Grinev 46.77
Marcelo Chierighini 46.99
4 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:08.10 10.0
Kacper Majchrzak 47.81
Jesse Puts 47.14
Justin Ress 45.89
Caeleb Dressel 47.26
5 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:10.56 -
Ivan Girev 47.71
Grigory Tarasevich 47.69
Vladimir Morozov 47.05
Maarten Brzoskowski 48.11
6 London Roar (LON) 3:12.95 -
Kenzo Simons 48.65
Luke Greenbank 49.33
Zac Incerti 47.61
Vinicius Lanza 47.36
7 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:13.26 -
Jose Martinez 48.36
Khader Baqlah 48.10
Mark Szaranek 48.78
Marcin Cieslak 48.02
8 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:25.70 -2.0
Fabio Scozzoli 51.06
Ilia Borodin 51.37
Chase Kalisz 51.85
Leonardo Deus 51.42

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kira Toussaint
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.11 9.0
2 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.40 7.0
3 Holly Barratt
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.50 6.0
4 Sherridon Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.63 5.0
5 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.67 4.0
6 Maria Kameneva
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.69 3.0
7 Catherine DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
26.94 2.0
8 Gabrielle DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
27.08 1.0

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Guilherme Augusto Guido
London Roar (LON)
LON
22.60 19.0
2 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
22.92 7.0
3 Takeshi Kawamoto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
23.42 6.0
4 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.43 5.0
5 Matteo Rivolta
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
23.52 -
6 Thomas Ceccon
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
23.62 -
7 Richard Bohus
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
23.90 -
8 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.48 -

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Paige Madden
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
4:02.84 12.0
2 Laura Taylor
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:04.64 11.0
3 Martina Rita Caramignoli
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:04.65 6.0
4 Chihiro Igarashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
4:05.73 11.0
5 Leonie Kullmann
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:08.34 4.0
6 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:09.18 5.0
7 Freya Anderson
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:09.76 3.0
8 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:10.21 -

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
3:41.14 14.0
2 MATTEO CIAMPI
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
3:41.78 9.5
3 Daniil Pasynkov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:44.62 8.0
3 Townley Haas
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3:44.62 6.5
5 Maarten Brzoskowski
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:44.72 4.0
6 Ballo Stefano
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
3:46.01 3.0
7 Zac Incerti
London Roar (LON)
LON
3:48.47 8.0
8 Tomas Peribonio
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3:52.71 -1.0

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:47.70 20.0
Beata Nelson 56.52
Lilly King 1:03.67
Kelsi Dahlia 55.50
Erika Brown 52.01
2 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:49.45 14.0
Maria Kameneva 57.95
Arianna Castiglioni 1:03.33
Elena Di Liddo 56.08
Federica Pellegrini 52.09
3 London Roar (LON) 3:50.43 12.0
Kira Toussaint 56.52
Alia Atkinson 1:05.34
Emma McKeon 55.13
Freya Anderson 53.44
4 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:51.30 10.0
Sherridon Dressel 57.41
Molly Hannis 1:03.68
Natalie Hinds 57.85
Olivia Smoliga 52.36
5 London Roar (LON) 3:52.49 8.0
Minna Atherton 56.71
Annie Lazor 1:05.52
Marie Wattel 57.20
Kim Busch 53.06
6 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:53.37 6.0
Holly Barratt 58.22
Martina Carraro 1:05.15
Silvia Di Pietro 56.68
Lidon Munoz del Campo 53.32
7 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:53.39 4.0
Catherine DeLoof 58.11
Miranda Tucker 1:05.54
Aly Tetzloff 56.68
Mallory Comerford 53.06
8 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:55.94 -
Gabrielle DeLoof 57.75
KANAKO WATANABE 1:06.88
Yui Ohashi 57.86
Julie Meynen 53.45

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:21.29 24.0
Coleman Stewart 49.88
Nicolas Fink 56.43
Caeleb Dressel 49.24
Justin Ress 45.74
2 London Roar (LON) 3:22.29 14.0
Guilherme Augusto Guido 49.45
Samuel Williamson 58.06
Vinicius Lanza 49.54
Kyle Chalmers 45.24
3 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:22.63 12.0
Grigory Tarasevich 50.71
Yasuhiro Koseki 56.61
Takeshi Kawamoto 49.19
Nandor Nemeth 46.12
4 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:23.78 10.0
Thomas Ceccon 51.39
Nicolo Martinenghi 56.53
Szebasztian Szabo 49.50
Alessandro Miressi 46.36
5 London Roar (LON) 3:25.37 8.0
Luke Greenbank 51.21
Ross Murdoch 57.90
Dylan Carter 50.26
Katsumi Nakamura 46.00
6 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:26.42 6.0
Leonardo Deus 51.29
Arno Kamminga 57.08
Matteo Rivolta 50.74
Vladislav Grinev 47.31
7 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:28.93 -
Richard Bohus 52.19
Federico Poggio 58.47
Daiya Seto 51.04
Pedro Spajari 47.23
8 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:30.00 -
Jose Martinez 53.09
Oleg Kostin 58.11
Marcin Cieslak 51.07
Kacper Majchrzak 47.73