ISL 2021 Regular match 5 (5/18) ISL 2021 Regular match 5 (5/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/09/09

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/09/10

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
533.0
2
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
453.5
3
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
418.5
4
Iron (IRON)
IRON
374.0

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo DC Trident
team logo Iron
team logo LA Current
team logo Toronto Titans
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
5
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 3

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 3

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
55.26 15.0
2 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
56.48 7.0
3 Anna Ntountounaki
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
57.13 6.0
4 Helena Gasson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
57.20 5.0
5 Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.25 4.0
6 Alys Thomas
Iron (IRON)
IRON
57.49 -
7 Emilie Beckmann
Iron (IRON)
IRON
57.88 -
8 Laura Stephens
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
58.05 -

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
48.78 15.0
2 Marius Kusch
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
49.97 7.0
3 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
50.08 6.0
4 Zach Harting
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.54 5.0
5 Nicholas Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.60 4.0
6 Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.90 -
7 Grigori Pekarski
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
50.92 -
8 Mikhail Vekovishchev
Iron (IRON)
IRON
51.77 -

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lisa Bratton
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:01.66 10.0
2 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:01.97 7.0
3 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:02.82 6.0
4 Kathleen Baker
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:04.25 5.0
5 Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:05.67 4.0
6 Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:05.73 3.0
7 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:05.98 2.0
8 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:06.84 -

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Jacob Pebley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:50.39 15.0
2 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:52.26 7.0
3 Maxime Rooney
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:52.63 6.0
4 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:52.73 5.0
5 Apostolos Christou
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:53.33 4.0
6 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:55.16 -
7 Guilherme Basseto
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:55.45 -
8 Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:55.65 -

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:18.98 10.0
2 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:19.22 7.0
3 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:20.75 6.0
4 Kelsey Wog
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:21.01 5.0
5 Sara Franceschi
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:22.41 4.0
6 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:22.48 3.0
7 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:22.79 2.0
8 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:26.01 -

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:04.24 9.0
2 Cody Miller
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:04.54 7.0
3 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:04.56 6.0
4 Anton McKee
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:04.83 5.0
5 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:04.91 4.0
6 Christopher Rothbauer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:05.54 3.0
7 William Licon
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:05.79 2.0
8 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:08.37 1.0

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:28.01 38.0
Kayla Sanchez 52.18
Michelle Coleman 51.49
Louise Hansson 52.32
Katarzyna Wasick 52.02
2 LA Current (LAC) 3:28.82 14.0
Beryl Gastaldello 53.19
Madison Wilson 51.14
Valentine Dumont 53.33
Abbey Weitzeil 51.16
3 DC Trident (DCT) 3:29.11 12.0
Linnea Mack 52.41
Isabella Hindley 52.53
Anna Hopkin 51.50
Annika Bruhn 52.67
4 Iron (IRON) 3:31.80 10.0
Ranomi Kromowidjojo 52.09
Barbora Seemanova 52.06
Danielle Hill 53.57
Costanza Cocconcelli 54.08
5 DC Trident (DCT) 3:34.45 -
Leah Neale 53.81
Ting Wen Quah 53.23
Madeline Groves 53.33
Joanna Evans 54.08
6 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:35.03 -
Anika Apostalon Anika 54.34
Larissa Oliveira 54.15
Summer Mclntosh 53.12
Lisa Bratton 53.42
7 Iron (IRON) 3:40.96 -2.0
Veronika Andrushenko 54.88
Emilie Beckmann 54.74
Alys Thomas 54.69
Silvia Scalia 56.65
8 LA Current (LAC) 3:44.61 -2.0
Mikaela Dahlke 54.20
Anna Ntountounaki 56.02
Sara Franceschi 55.58
Julia Sebastian 58.81

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ryan Hoffer
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.25 9.0
2 Shane Ryan
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
21.37 7.0
3 Thom de Boer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.38 6.0
4 Marco Orsi
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.46 5.0
5 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
21.55 4.0
6 Yuri Kisil
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
21.67 2.5
6 Vladyslav Bukhov
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
21.67 2.5
8 Zach Apple
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.77 1.0

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Katarzyna Wasick
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.78 10.0
2 Abbey Weitzeil
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.87 7.0
3 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
24.00 6.0
4 Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
24.02 5.0
5 Madison Wilson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
24.18 4.0
6 Isabella Hindley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.21 3.0
7 Ting Wen Quah
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.66 2.0
8 Costanza Cocconcelli
Iron (IRON)
IRON
25.02 -

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:52.30 10.0
2 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:52.42 7.0
3 Finlay Knox
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:52.55 6.0
4 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:53.35 5.0
5 Alberto Razzetti
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:54.26 4.0
6 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:56.16 3.0
7 Abrahm DeVine
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:56.63 2.0
8 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:56.88 -

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:05.38 10.0
2 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:05.81 7.0
3 Kayla Sanchez
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:08.13 6.0
4 Maria Ugolkova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:08.25 5.0
5 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:08.85 4.0
6 Helena Gasson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:08.99 3.0
7 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:09.09 2.0
8 Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:11.29 -

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Felipe Silva
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.07 10.0
2 Huseyin Emre Sakci
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.08 7.0
3 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.57 6.0
4 Christopher Rothbauer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.67 5.0
5 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.80 4.0
6 Cody Miller
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.89 3.0
7 Javier Acevedo
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.91 2.0
8 Anton McKee
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
27.16 -

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Imogen Clark
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
29.86 10.0
2 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
29.95 7.0
3 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
29.97 6.0
4 Dominika Sztandera
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
30.35 5.0
5 Kotryna Teterevkova
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
30.72 4.0
6 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
30.84 3.0
7 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
30.86 2.0
8 Kelsey Wog
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
31.74 -1.0

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:06.60 30.0
Blake Pieroni 46.81
Marius Kusch 46.47
Brent Hayden 46.46
Yuri Kisil 46.86
2 LA Current (LAC) 3:07.36 14.0
Breno Correia 47.08
Fernando Scheffer 47.26
Martin Malyutin 46.88
Vladyslav Bukhov 46.14
3 DC Trident (DCT) 3:07.39 12.0
Zach Apple 47.06
Ryan Hoffer 47.11
Zach Harting 46.77
Aleksandr Shchegolev 46.45
4 Iron (IRON) 3:09.12 10.0
Matt Richards 47.57
Marco Orsi 46.76
Mikhail Vekovishchev 47.46
Thom de Boer 47.33
5 DC Trident (DCT) 3:11.03 8.0
Velimir Stjepanovic 47.84
Zane Grothe 47.69
Jacob Pebley 47.22
Camden Murphy 48.28
6 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:12.76 -
Lorenzo Zazzeri 47.44
Grigori Pekarski 48.39
Finlay Knox 48.59
Cole Pratt 48.34
7 LA Current (LAC) 3:13.64 -
Maxime Rooney 48.78
Ryan Held 47.90
Tom Shields 47.97
Brett Pinfold 48.99
8 Iron (IRON) 3:15.30 -2.0
Lorenzo Mora 48.74
Leonardo Coelho Santos 48.82
Huseyin Emre Sakci 47.39
Erik Persson 50.35

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
25.98 10.0
2 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.16 7.0
3 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.51 6.0
4 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.58 5.0
5 Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.69 4.0
6 Silvia Scalia
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.76 3.0
7 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.80 2.0
8 Beryl Gastaldello
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
27.15 -

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Shane Ryan
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.12 10.0
2 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.39 7.0
3 Apostolos Christou
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.41 6.0
4 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.43 4.5
4 Guilherme Basseto
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.43 4.5
6 Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.45 3.0
7 Javier Acevedo
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.49 2.0
8 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
24.34 -

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Summer Mclntosh
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:58.78 14.0
2 Julia Hassler
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:01.09 8.0
3 Leah Neale
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:01.28 8.0
4 Joanna Evans
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:02.12 5.0
5 Madison Wilson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:02.72 7.0
6 Barbora Seemanova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:03.67 9.0
7 Valentine Dumont
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:06.95 2.0
8 Veronika Andrushenko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:08.93 -

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Martin Malyutin
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
3:40.22 11.0
2 Luc Kroon
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:41.41 10.0
3 Luiz Melo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:42.21 10.0
4 Zane Grothe
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:42.43 7.0
5 Fernando Scheffer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
3:42.93 10.0
6 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:43.45 3.0
7 Velimir Stjepanovic
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:46.72 2.0
8 Matt Richards
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:53.94 -1.0

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:48.42 24.0
Kylie Masse 56.33
Dominika Sztandera 1:05.55
Louise Hansson 54.73
Kayla Sanchez 51.81
2 LA Current (LAC) 3:49.14 14.0
Ingrid Wilm 56.36
Anastasiya Gorbenko 1:05.12
Anna Ntountounaki 56.16
Abbey Weitzeil 51.50
3 DC Trident (DCT) 3:49.78 12.0
Alexandra DeLoof 55.99
Tatiana Belonogoff 1:04.98
Madeline Groves 56.97
Anna Hopkin 51.84
4 Iron (IRON) 3:53.16 10.0
Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning 57.57
Ida Hulkko 1:05.12
Alys Thomas 57.70
Barbora Seemanova 52.77
5 Iron (IRON) 3:53.23 8.0
Silvia Scalia 58.30
Jenna Strauch 1:06.10
Emilie Beckmann 57.27
Ranomi Kromowidjojo 51.56
6 DC Trident (DCT) 3:53.68 6.0
Klaudia Nazieblo 57.92
Maria Temnikova 1:05.27
Ting Wen Quah 57.57
Annika Bruhn 52.92
7 LA Current (LAC) 3:56.37 -
Kathleen Baker 59.48
Imogen Clark 1:05.74
Helena Gasson 57.93
Madison Wilson 53.22
8 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:56.76 -
Lisa Bratton 58.01
Kelsey Wog 1:07.35
Laura Stephens 58.26
Katarzyna Wasick 53.14

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:23.67 20.0
Shane Ryan 50.74
Fabian Schwingenschlogl 56.62
Marius Kusch 49.92
Blake Pieroni 46.39
2 LA Current (LAC) 3:24.22 14.0
Apostolos Christou 51.24
Christopher Rothbauer 58.00
Tom Shields 48.53
Maxime Rooney 46.45
3 DC Trident (DCT) 3:24.73 12.0
Jacob Pebley 51.47
Felipe Silva 57.41
Zach Harting 49.46
Zach Apple 46.39
4 Iron (IRON) 3:26.72 10.0
Robert Glinta 51.66
Bernhard Reitshammer 57.33
Nicholas Santos 50.31
Marco Orsi 47.42
5 LA Current (LAC) 3:27.25 8.0
Brett Pinfold 52.06
William Licon 58.23
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas 49.67
Ryan Held 47.29
6 DC Trident (DCT) 3:27.55 6.0
Tristan Hollard 52.62
Cody Miller 58.24
Camden Murphy 50.46
Aleksandr Shchegolev 46.23
7 Iron (IRON) 3:29.26 4.0
Lorenzo Mora 51.75
Kirill Strelnikov 58.10
Mikhail Vekovishchev 51.11
Thom de Boer 48.30
8 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:29.78 -
Cole Pratt 51.56
Anton McKee 58.63
Grigori Pekarski 51.76
Lorenzo Zazzeri 47.83