ISL 2021 Regular match 4 (4/18) ISL 2021 Regular match 4 (4/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/09/04

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/09/05

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
594.0
2
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
444.5
3
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
375.5
4
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
359.0

EVENTS STRENGTH

finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
5
N/A
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Skin race selection

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Races

Women 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Abbey Weitzeil
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
51.62 12.0
2 Madison Wilson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
51.68 7.0
3 Anna Hopkin
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
52.06 6.0
4 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
52.38 5.0
5 Maria Kameneva
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
52.68 4.0
6 Silvia Di Pietro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
53.66 3.0
7 Marie Pietruschka
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
53.91 -
8 Madison Kennedy
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
54.39 -

Men 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
45.47 12.0
2 Alessandro Miressi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
46.45 7.0
3 Zach Apple
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
46.83 6.0
4 Thomas Ceccon
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
46.92 5.0
5 Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
46.93 4.0
6 Maxime Rooney
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
46.96 3.0
7 Ryan Held
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
47.70 -
8 Khader Baqlah
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
48.41 -

Women 200M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:03.95 12.0
2 Alessia Polieri
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:05.98 7.0
3 Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:07.70 6.0
4 Helena Gasson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:07.99 5.0
5 Laura Taylor
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:08.09 4.0
6 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:08.20 3.0
7 Katerine Savard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:08.96 -
8 Mikaela Dahlke
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:13.23 -1.0

Men 200M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:50.24 12.0
2 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:51.35 7.0
3 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:51.50 6.0
4 Leonardo Deus
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:52.16 5.0
5 Zach Harting
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:52.39 4.0
6 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:52.75 3.0
7 MATTEO CIAMPI
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:55.72 -
8 Mark Szaranek
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:57.74 -

Women 100M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
55.94 15.0
2 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
56.22 7.0
3 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
56.46 6.0
4 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.48 5.0
5 Sherridon Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
57.51 4.0
6 Holly Barratt
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
58.49 -
7 Elena Di Liddo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
59.44 -
8 Sara Franceschi
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:00.35 -

Men 100M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
49.38 12.0
2 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
50.38 7.0
3 Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.46 6.0
4 Matteo Rivolta
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
50.96 5.0
5 Jacob Pebley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.97 4.0
6 Apostolos Christou
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
51.07 3.0
7 Maxime Rooney
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
52.55 -
8 Alessandro Miressi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
53.61 -1.0

Women 100M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
58.02 10.0
2 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
58.25 7.0
3 Beryl Gastaldello
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
58.67 6.0
4 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
59.25 5.0
5 Maria Kameneva
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
59.59 4.0
6 Emily Escobedo
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
59.90 3.0
7 RIKA OMOTO
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
59.98 2.0
8 Annika Bruhn
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:00.82 -

Men 100M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
50.68 19.0
2 Thomas Ceccon
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
52.09 7.0
3 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
52.31 6.0
4 Javier Acevedo
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
52.51 5.0
5 Marcin Cieslak
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
52.78 -
6 Abrahm DeVine
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
53.03 -
7 Camden Murphy
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
53.46 -
8 Fabio Scozzoli
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
54.32 -1.0

Women 100M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:03.57 12.0
2 Arianna Castiglioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:04.04 7.0
3 Molly Hannis
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:04.39 6.0
4 Martina Carraro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:05.03 5.0
5 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:05.40 4.0
6 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:05.43 3.0
7 Imogen Clark
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:06.19 -
8 Kotryna Teterevkova
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:06.94 -

Men 100M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicolo Martinenghi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
56.85 9.0
2 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
56.86 7.0
3 Arno Kamminga
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
57.12 6.0
4 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
57.82 5.0
5 Felipe Silva
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.84 4.0
6 Christopher Rothbauer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
58.19 3.0
7 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
58.23 2.0
8 William Licon
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
58.25 1.0

Women 50M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Holly Barratt
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.40 9.0
2 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.51 7.0
3 Helena Gasson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
25.60 6.0
4 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
25.62 5.0
5 Anna Ntountounaki
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
25.64 4.0
6 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.72 3.0
7 Silvia Di Pietro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.92 2.0
8 Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.14 1.0

Men 50M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
22.23 15.0
2 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
22.32 7.0
3 Szebasztian Szabo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
22.44 6.0
4 Oleg Kostin
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
22.89 5.0
5 Matteo Rivolta
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
22.91 4.0
6 Camden Murphy
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.15 -
7 Vladyslav Bukhov
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.37 -
8 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.38 -

Women 200M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Madison Wilson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:53.75 10.0
2 Federica Pellegrini
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:53.86 7.0
3 Leah Neale
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:55.10 6.0
4 Joanna Evans
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:56.37 5.0
5 Katerine Savard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:56.43 4.0
6 Valentine Dumont
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:56.57 3.0
7 Leonie Kullmann
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:58.15 2.0
8 Martina Rita Caramignoli
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:59.13 -1.0

Men 200M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Martin Malyutin
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:42.33 9.0
2 Fernando Scheffer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:42.62 7.0
3 Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:43.11 6.0
4 Zane Grothe
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:43.95 5.0
5 Khader Baqlah
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:44.50 4.0
6 MATTEO CIAMPI
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:45.30 3.0
7 Ballo Stefano
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:45.52 1.5
7 Mark Szaranek
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:45.52 1.5

Mixed 4 X 100M Free mix

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 LA Current (LAC) 3:33.81 24.0
Ingrid Wilm F 55.98
Christopher Rothbauer M 57.94
Tom Shields M 48.54
Abbey Weitzeil F 51.35
2 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:36.14 14.0
Thomas Ceccon M 51.42
Nicolo Martinenghi M 56.45
Elena Di Liddo F 56.04
Maria Kameneva F 52.23
3 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:36.46 12.0
Sherridon Dressel F 57.08
Nicolas Fink M 56.33
Jose Martinez M 50.17
Marie Pietruschka F 52.88
4 DC Trident (DCT) 3:36.49 10.0
Alexandra DeLoof F 57.12
Felipe Silva M 57.94
Zach Harting M 49.57
Anna Hopkin F 51.86
5 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:36.50 8.0
Coleman Stewart M 49.56
Lilly King F 1:03.13
Marcin Cieslak M 50.65
Olivia Smoliga F 53.16
6 DC Trident (DCT) 3:39.48 6.0
Jacob Pebley M 50.88
Tatiana Belonogoff F 1:04.94
Ting Wen Quah F 57.14
Ryan Hoffer M 46.52
7 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:40.68 -
Leonardo Deus M 51.71
Fabio Scozzoli M 57.67
Rozaliya Nasretdinova F 58.04
Lidon Munoz del Campo F 53.26
8 LA Current (LAC) 3:41.18 -
Kathleen Baker F 58.03
William Licon M 58.63
Anna Ntountounaki F 58.35
Brett Pinfold M 46.17

Women 400M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:26.31 26.0
2 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:31.97 11.0
3 Sara Franceschi
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:34.33 9.0
4 Anastasia Sorokina
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:36.63 7.0
5 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:37.14 -
6 Alessia Polieri
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:37.54 -
7 Fantine Lesaffre
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:37.74 -
8 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:37.76 -

Men 400M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ilia Borodin
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
3:59.57 16.0
3 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:04.41 9.0
4 Abrahm DeVine
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:07.20 9.0
2 Chase Kalisz
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:03.65 8.0
6 Jay Litherland
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:08.40 5.0
5 Tomas Peribonio
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:07.56 4.0
7 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:08.53 2.0
8 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:10.22 -

Women 50M Skins

Completed
finger scroll

Round 1

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Beryl Gastaldello
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
25.27 9.0
2 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.38 7.0
3 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
25.41 6.0
4 Elena Di Liddo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.50 5.0
5 Holly Barratt
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.59 4.0
6 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.62 2.5
6 Helena Gasson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
25.62 2.5
8 Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.18 1.0

Round 2

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.45 27.0
2 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.56 -
3 Beryl Gastaldello
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.81 -
4 Elena Di Liddo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.97 -

Round 3

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.66 21.0
2 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
27.30 -

Men 50M Skins

Completed
finger scroll

Round 1

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
20.77 10.0
2 Vladyslav Bukhov
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
21.16 7.0
3 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.27 6.0
4 Alessandro Miressi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
21.39 5.0
5 Szebasztian Szabo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
21.43 4.0
6 Ryan Held
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
21.56 3.0
7 Zach Apple
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.57 2.0
8 Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.70 -

Round 2

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.43 20.0
2 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
22.17 7.0
3 Alessandro Miressi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
22.43 -
4 Vladyslav Bukhov
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
22.93 -

Round 3

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.79 21.0
2 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
22.69 -