ISL 2021 Regular match 4 (4/18) ISL 2021 Regular match 4 (4/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/09/04

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/09/05

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
594.0
2
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
444.5
3
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
375.5
4
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
359.0

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo Aqua Centurions
team logo Cali Condors
team logo DC Trident
team logo LA Current
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
5
N/A

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
55.22 12.0
2 Elena Di Liddo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
56.37 7.0
3 Anna Ntountounaki
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
56.71 6.0
4 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
56.76 5.0
5 Helena Gasson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
57.10 4.0
6 Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.19 3.0
7 Katerine Savard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
57.80 -
8 Laura Taylor
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
59.06 -1.0

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
48.53 15.0
2 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
48.88 7.0
3 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
49.10 6.0
4 Matteo Rivolta
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
50.30 5.0
5 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
50.34 4.0
6 Zach Harting
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.49 -
7 Szebasztian Szabo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
50.62 -
8 Camden Murphy
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.64 -

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:01.11 19.0
2 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:03.30 7.0
3 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:04.02 6.0
4 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:05.82 5.0
5 Federica Pellegrini
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:05.93 -
6 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:06.16 -
7 Sara Franceschi
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:08.06 -
8 Alessia Polieri
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:11.15 -1.0

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Jacob Pebley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:50.29 12.0
2 Leonardo Deus
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:51.34 7.0
3 Maxime Rooney
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:52.27 6.0
4 MATTEO CIAMPI
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:52.76 5.0
5 Apostolos Christou
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:53.06 4.0
6 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:54.07 3.0
7 Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:55.21 -
8 Tomas Peribonio
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:55.66 -

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:17.66 12.0
2 Emily Escobedo
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:19.02 7.0
3 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:19.80 6.0
4 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:19.98 5.0
5 Martina Carraro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:21.27 4.0
6 Arianna Castiglioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:21.38 3.0
7 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:24.10 -
8 Kotryna Teterevkova
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:24.83 -

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:03.82 10.0
2 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:03.83 7.0
3 Arno Kamminga
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:04.14 6.0
4 William Licon
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:04.98 5.0
5 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:05.56 4.0
6 Nicolo Martinenghi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:05.59 3.0
7 Christopher Rothbauer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:05.78 2.0
8 Jay Litherland
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:13.50 -1.0

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 LA Current (LAC) 3:29.44 24.0
Madison Wilson 52.15
Beryl Gastaldello 52.48
Valentine Dumont 53.47
Abbey Weitzeil 51.34
2 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:30.79 14.0
Sherridon Dressel 53.78
Olivia Smoliga 52.38
Beata Nelson 52.28
Erika Brown 52.35
3 DC Trident (DCT) 3:30.99 12.0
Anna Hopkin 52.12
Annika Bruhn 53.01
Isabella Hindley 52.90
Leah Neale 52.96
4 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:32.24 10.0
Maria Kameneva 53.00
Holly Barratt 52.68
Lidon Munoz del Campo 53.21
Federica Pellegrini 53.35
5 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:32.98 8.0
Maaike de Waard 54.72
Marie Pietruschka 53.19
Katerine Savard 53.00
Kelsi Dahlia 52.07
6 DC Trident (DCT) 3:33.30 6.0
Linnea Mack 52.08
Ting Wen Quah 53.34
Klaudia Nazieblo 54.01
Joanna Evans 53.87
7 LA Current (LAC) 3:36.91 -
Mikaela Dahlke 54.40
Alyssa Marsh 53.71
Anna Ntountounaki 55.17
Kathleen Baker 53.63
8 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:42.31 -2.0
Rozaliya Nasretdinova 53.55
Laura Taylor 55.48
Alessia Polieri 56.30
Martina Rita Caramignoli 56.98

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
20.67 15.0
2 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.24 7.0
3 Alessandro Miressi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
21.39 6.0
4 Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.44 5.0
5 Vladyslav Bukhov
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
21.45 4.0
6 Ryan Held
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
21.59 -
7 Zach Apple
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.76 -
0 Szebasztian Szabo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
-2.0

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Abbey Weitzeil
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.63 15.0
2 Madison Wilson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
24.19 7.0
3 Silvia Di Pietro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
24.39 6.0
4 Maria Kameneva
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
24.40 5.0
5 Anna Hopkin
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.56 4.0
6 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.63 -
7 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.69 -
8 Madison Kennedy
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.81 -

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:52.85 10.0
2 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:53.36 7.0
3 Chase Kalisz
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:53.69 6.0
4 Abrahm DeVine
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:54.09 5.0
5 Mark Szaranek
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:55.67 4.0
6 Ilia Borodin
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:56.30 3.0
7 Jay Litherland
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:56.92 2.0
8 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:00.79 -

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:05.04 15.0
2 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:07.18 7.0
3 Sara Franceschi
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:08.82 6.0
4 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:08.90 5.0
5 RIKA OMOTO
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:09.78 4.0
6 Fantine Lesaffre
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:10.34 -
7 Anastasia Sorokina
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:10.52 -
8 Marie Pietruschka
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:11.24 -

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicolo Martinenghi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.74 10.0
2 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.84 7.0
3 Fabio Scozzoli
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.86 6.0
4 Felipe Silva
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.03 5.0
5 Oleg Kostin
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.47 4.0
6 Christopher Rothbauer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.62 3.0
7 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.69 2.0
8 William Licon
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
27.26 -

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
29.15 12.0
2 Arianna Castiglioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
29.31 7.0
3 Molly Hannis
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
29.40 6.0
4 Martina Carraro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
29.86 5.0
5 Imogen Clark
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
30.04 4.0
6 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
30.07 3.0
7 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
30.63 -
8 Kotryna Teterevkova
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
30.87 -

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:06.08 30.0
Alessandro Miressi 46.29
Thomas Ceccon 47.15
Vladislav Grinev 46.15
Marcelo Chierighini 46.49
2 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:06.21 14.0
Jesse Puts 47.43
Kacper Majchrzak 47.37
Justin Ress 46.40
Caeleb Dressel 45.01
3 LA Current (LAC) 3:06.62 12.0
Maxime Rooney 46.72
Brett Pinfold 46.25
Tom Shields 46.68
Ryan Held 46.97
4 DC Trident (DCT) 3:07.63 10.0
Zach Apple 46.99
Aleksandr Shchegolev 46.74
Jacob Pebley 47.09
Zach Harting 46.81
5 DC Trident (DCT) 3:09.68 8.0
Serhii Shevtsov 47.89
Zane Grothe 47.43
Ryan Hoffer 46.76
Camden Murphy 47.60
6 LA Current (LAC) 3:11.41 -
Breno Correia 47.71
Fernando Scheffer 48.20
Martin Malyutin 47.72
Vladyslav Bukhov 47.78
7 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:12.05 -
Jose Martinez 48.15
Khader Baqlah 47.45
Mark Szaranek 48.97
Marcin Cieslak 47.48
8 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:23.46 -2.0
Fabio Scozzoli 49.97
Ilia Borodin 50.21
Leonardo Deus 50.99
Chase Kalisz 52.29

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.25 9.0
2 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.26 7.0
3 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.28 6.0
4 Sherridon Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.33 5.0
5 Holly Barratt
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.59 4.0
6 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.79 3.0
7 Helena Gasson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.84 2.0
8 Maria Kameneva
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.95 1.0

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
22.98 10.0
2 Apostolos Christou
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.34 7.0
3 Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.36 6.0
4 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.45 5.0
5 Matteo Rivolta
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
23.47 4.0
6 Javier Acevedo
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.68 3.0
7 Thomas Ceccon
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
23.82 2.0
8 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.59 -

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Leah Neale
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:02.98 12.5
1 Madison Wilson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:02.98 14.5
3 Joanna Evans
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:03.38 9.0
4 Valentine Dumont
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:04.54 6.0
5 Martina Rita Caramignoli
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:05.60 4.0
6 Leonie Kullmann
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:06.42 3.0
7 Laura Taylor
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:06.62 4.0
8 Marie Pietruschka
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:14.17 -1.0

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Martin Malyutin
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
3:40.39 13.5
2 Fernando Scheffer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
3:41.15 13.0
3 MATTEO CIAMPI
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
3:42.96 7.5
4 Zane Grothe
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:44.92 8.5
5 Ballo Stefano
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
3:45.44 7.5
6 Velimir Stjepanovic
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:45.63 3.0
7 Khader Baqlah
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3:49.09 -
8 Tomas Peribonio
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3:53.45 -1.0

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:48.68 20.0
Olivia Smoliga 57.70
Lilly King 1:03.54
Kelsi Dahlia 55.19
Erika Brown 52.25
2 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:49.24 14.0
Maria Kameneva 57.45
Arianna Castiglioni 1:03.29
Elena Di Liddo 55.69
Federica Pellegrini 52.81
3 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:50.17 12.0
Beata Nelson 56.12
Molly Hannis 1:03.90
Katerine Savard 57.10
Sherridon Dressel 53.05
4 LA Current (LAC) 3:50.30 10.0
Kathleen Baker 57.44
Anastasiya Gorbenko 1:04.22
Beryl Gastaldello 57.33
Abbey Weitzeil 51.31
5 DC Trident (DCT) 3:50.58 8.0
Alexandra DeLoof 56.04
Tatiana Belonogoff 1:05.19
Klaudia Nazieblo 57.27
Anna Hopkin 52.08
6 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:54.08 6.0
Holly Barratt 58.76
Martina Carraro 1:05.51
Silvia Di Pietro 56.75
Lidon Munoz del Campo 53.06
7 LA Current (LAC) 3:54.33 4.0
Ingrid Wilm 57.08
Imogen Clark 1:06.89
Anna Ntountounaki 56.43
Alyssa Marsh 53.93
8 DC Trident (DCT) 3:56.07 -
Isabella Hindley 59.18
Maria Temnikova 1:06.00
Ting Wen Quah 57.89
Annika Bruhn 53.00

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:20.68 30.0
Coleman Stewart 49.82
Nicolas Fink 55.98
Caeleb Dressel 48.81
Justin Ress 46.07
2 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:24.52 14.0
Leonardo Deus 51.12
Arno Kamminga 56.55
Szebasztian Szabo 50.50
Marcelo Chierighini 46.35
3 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:24.54 12.0
Thomas Ceccon 51.46
Nicolo Martinenghi 56.06
Matteo Rivolta 50.61
Alessandro Miressi 46.41
4 LA Current (LAC) 3:24.56 10.0
Apostolos Christou 51.23
William Licon 57.97
Tom Shields 48.96
Brett Pinfold 46.40
5 DC Trident (DCT) 3:24.82 8.0
Jacob Pebley 51.22
Felipe Silva 57.42
Zach Harting 49.80
Zach Apple 46.38
6 DC Trident (DCT) 3:26.74 -
Mark Nikolaev 51.50
Tommy Cope 57.06
Ryan Hoffer 51.77
Aleksandr Shchegolev 46.41
7 LA Current (LAC) 3:26.80 -
Javier Acevedo 51.68
Christopher Rothbauer 57.50
Maxime Rooney 49.91
Breno Correia 47.71
8 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:27.50 -
Brodie Williams 52.29
Kevin Cordes 57.77
Marcin Cieslak 50.67
Kacper Majchrzak 46.77