Regular Season | Match 11 Match 11

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Session 1

WOMEN’S BUTTERFLY 100M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S BUTTERFLY 100M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S BACKSTROKE 200M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S BACKSTROKE 200M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S BREASTSTROKE 200M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S BREASTSTROKE 200M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S FREESTYLE 4X100M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S FREESTYLE 50M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S FREESTYLE 50M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S MEDLEY 200M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S MEDLEY 200M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S BREASTSTROKE 50M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S BREASTSTROKE 50M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S FREESTYLE 4X100M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S BACKSTROKE 50M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S BACKSTROKE 50M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S FREESTYLE 400M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S FREESTYLE 400M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S MEDLEY 4X100M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S MEDLEY 4X100M FINALRESULTS

Session 2

WOMEN’S FREESTYLE 100M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S FREESTYLE 100M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S BUTTERFLY 200M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S BUTTERFLY 200M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S BACKSTROKE 100M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S BACKSTROKE 100M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S MEDLEY 100M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S MEDLEY 100M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S BREASTSTROKE 100M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S BREASTSTROKE 100M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S BUTTERFLY 50M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S BUTTERFLY 50M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S FREESTYLE 200M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S FREESTYLE 200M FINALRESULTS
MIXED MEDLEY 4X100M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S MEDLEY 400M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S MEDLEY 400M FINALRESULTS
WOMEN’S SKINS RACE 50M FINALRESULTS
MEN’S SKINS RACE 50M FINALRESULTS

ISL TEAM MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
461
2
Iron (IRON)
IRON
420.5
3
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
354.5
4
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
313

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo DC Trident
team logo Iron
team logo NY Breakers
team logo Tokyo Frog Kings
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
12
ranking gem
12
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
17
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
12
ranking gem
16
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
9
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
13
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
15
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
11
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
7
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
11
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
7
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
7
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
7
ranking gem
7
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
6
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
12
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
9
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
7
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
7
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
12
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
6
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
9
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
9
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
10
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
11
ranking gem
11
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
7
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
10
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
7
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
10
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
10
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A

Races

women 100M butterfly

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Aly Tetzloff
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
56.02
10.0
Svetlana Chimrova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
56.52
7.0
Alicja Tchorz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
57.00
6.0
Madeline Groves
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.25
5.0
Emilie Beckmann
Iron (IRON)
IRON
57.29
4.0
Alys Thomas
Iron (IRON)
IRON
57.57
3.0
Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.67
2.0
Harriet Jones
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
58.55
-1.0

men 100M butterfly

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Jakub Majerski
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
49.98
10.0
Camden Murphy
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.06
7.0
Nicholas Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.20
6.0
Takeshi Kawamoto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
50.22
5.0
Zach Harting
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.29
4.0
Matthew Temple
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
50.54
3.0
Mikhail Vekovishchev
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.80
2.0
Maarten Brzoskowski
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
52.67
-1.0

women 200M back

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Gabrielle DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:04.47
9.0
Daria Zevyna
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:04.66
7.0
Paige Madden
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:04.95
6.0
Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:05.10
5.0
Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:05.37
4.0
Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:05.41
3.0
Paulina Peda
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:05.68
2.0
Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:07.15
1.0

men 200M back

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Jacob Pebley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:48.59
12.0
Grigory Tarasevich
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:50.23
7.0
Lorenzo Mora
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:51.66
6.0
Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:51.75
5.0
Mewen Tomac
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:52.34
4.0
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:52.66
3.0
Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:54.49
-
Richard Bohus
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:53.66
-

women 200M breast

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Abbie Wood
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:19.11
10.0
Molly Renshaw
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:19.34
7.0
Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:20.39
6.0
Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:20.50
5.0
KANAKO WATANABE
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:20.57
4.0
Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:22.13
3.0
Miranda Tucker
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:23.38
2.0
Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:25.33
-

men 200M breast

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:02.88
12.0
Cody Miller
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:02.93
7.0
Daiya Seto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:03.83
6.0
Marco Koch
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:04.67
5.0
Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:05.21
4.0
Yasuhiro Koseki
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:05.53
3.0
James Wilby
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:09.09
-
Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:08.17
-

women 4 X 100M freestyle

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:28.79
24.0
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:30.38
14.0
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:31.00
12.0
Catherine DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:31.22
10.0
Tomomi Aoki
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:33.46
8.0
Madeline Groves
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:33.50
6.0
Danielle Hill
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:40.08
-2.0
Lucy Hope
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:37.48
-2.0

men 4 X 100M freestyle

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Jacob Whittle
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:06.75
20.0
Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:06.82
14.0
Pedro Spajari
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:07.37
12.0
Velimir Stjepanovic
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:08.29
10.0
Matt Richards
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:08.76
8.0
Maarten Brzoskowski
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:10.07
6.0
Jakub Majerski
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:10.92
4.0
Maxim Lobanovszkij
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:29.22
-2.0

men 50M freestyle

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Ryan Hoffer
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.13
10.0
Thom de Boer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.19
7.0
Stan Pijnenburg
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
21.33
6.0
Marco Orsi
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.47
5.0
Vladimir Morozov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
21.55
4.0
Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.56
3.0
Pedro Spajari
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
21.78
2.0
Jakub Kraska
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
22.00
-

women 50M freestyle

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.74
10.0
Catherine DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
24.19
7.0
Isabella Hindley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.20
6.0
Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
24.26
5.0
Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.44
4.0
Daria S Ustinova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
24.55
3.0
Chihiro Igarashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
24.57
2.0
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
24.74
-

men 200M im

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:51.15
10.0
Daiya Seto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:51.80
7.0
Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:53.31
6.0
Philip Heintz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:53.82
5.0
Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:54.47
4.0
Daniil Pasynkov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:54.68
3.0
Jay Litherland
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:55.30
2.0
Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:56.47
-

women 200M im

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Yui Ohashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:04.86
12.0
Abbie Wood
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:04.94
7.0
Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:06.90
6.0
Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:07.75
5.0
Maria Ugolkova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:08.08
4.0
Costanza Cocconcelli
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:09.16
3.0
Leah Gingrich
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:11.06
-
Molly Renshaw
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:10.63
-

men 50M breast

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Yasuhiro Koseki
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
26.01
12.0
Kirill Strelnikov
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.20
6.5
Alessandro Pinzuti
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
26.20
6.5
Felipe Silva
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.23
5.0
Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.53
4.0
Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.75
3.0
James Wilby
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
27.77
-
Marco Koch
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
27.54
-

women 50M breast

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
29.68
15.0
Miranda Tucker
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
30.22
7.0
Sarah Vasey
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
30.28
6.0
Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
30.46
5.0
Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
30.58
4.0
Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
31.26
-
Molly Renshaw
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
31.25
-
KANAKO WATANABE
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
30.95
-

women 50M back

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.32
8.0
Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.32
8.0
Alicja Tchorz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
26.41
6.0
Paulina Peda
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
26.50
5.0
Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.78
4.0
Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.89
3.0
Gabrielle DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
27.07
2.0
Catherine DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
27.19
1.0

men 50M back

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
22.98
9.0
Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.01
7.0
Takeshi Kawamoto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
23.11
6.0
Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.43
5.0
Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.46
4.0
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
23.55
3.0
Lorenzo Mora
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.56
2.0
Richard Bohus
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
23.86
1.0

women 400M freestyle

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Joanna Evans
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:00.14
12.0
Barbora Seemanova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:02.44
11.0
Paige Madden
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
4:04.90
9.0
Leah Neale
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:03.35
8.0
Abbie Wood
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
4:03.21
6.0
Veronika Andrushenko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:03.55
4.0
Chihiro Igarashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
4:06.25
3.0
Daria S Ustinova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
4:12.87
-1.0

men 400M freestyle

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Brendon Smith
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:37.11
14.0
Velimir Stjepanovic
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:44.84
10.0
Luiz Melo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:40.61
9.0
Jay Litherland
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:44.20
7.0
Maarten Brzoskowski
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:44.88
6.0
Brandonn Almeida
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:44.22
5.0
Daniil Pasynkov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:45.61
2.0
Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:48.92
-

women 4 X 100M medley

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:49.91
18.0
Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:50.22
14.0
Alicja Tchorz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:50.86
12.0
Gabrielle DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:51.59
10.0
Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:51.97
8.0
Silvia Scalia
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:53.64
6.0
Yui Ohashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:54.56
4.0
Daria Zevyna
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:56.29
2.0

men 4 X 100M medley

Completed
finger scroll
Athlete
Team Name
Time (sec)
Team Rating (pts)
Grigory Tarasevich
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:22.76
18.0
Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:23.36
14.0
Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:24.55
12.0
Jacob Pebley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:24.97
10.0
Guilherme Basseto
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:25.17
8.0
Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:26.12
6.0
Richard Bohus
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:26.16
4.0
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:27.88
2.0