ISL 2021 Regular match 11 (11/18) ISL 2021 Regular match 11 (11/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/09/29

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/09/30

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
506.0
2
Iron (IRON)
IRON
497.0
3
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
388.5
4
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
385.5

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo DC Trident
team logo Iron
team logo NY Breakers
team logo Tokyo Frog Kings
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
13
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
10
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
10
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Kosuke Kitajima
TOK
fly back breast free

Round 3

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Round 1

Martin Truijens
NYB
fly back breast free

Round 2

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 3

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

breaststroke

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Kosuke Kitajima
TOK
fly back breast free

Round 3

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Martin Truijens
NYB
fly back breast free

Round 2

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 3

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

breaststroke

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Aly Tetzloff
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
56.02 10.0
2 Svetlana Chimrova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
56.52 7.0
3 Alicja Tchorz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
57.00 6.0
4 Madeline Groves
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.25 5.0
5 Emilie Beckmann
Iron (IRON)
IRON
57.29 4.0
6 Alys Thomas
Iron (IRON)
IRON
57.57 3.0
7 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.67 2.0
8 Harriet Jones
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
58.55 -1.0

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Jakub Majerski
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
49.98 10.0
2 Camden Murphy
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.06 7.0
3 Nicholas Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.20 6.0
4 Takeshi Kawamoto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
50.22 5.0
5 Zach Harting
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.29 4.0
6 Matthew Temple
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
50.54 3.0
7 Mikhail Vekovishchev
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.80 2.0
8 Maarten Brzoskowski
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
52.67 -1.0

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Gabrielle DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:04.47 9.0
2 Daria Zevyna
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:04.66 7.0
3 Paige Madden
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:04.95 6.0
4 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:05.10 5.0
5 Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:05.37 4.0
6 Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:05.41 3.0
7 Paulina Peda
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:05.68 2.0
8 Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:07.15 1.0

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Jacob Pebley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:48.59 12.0
2 Grigory Tarasevich
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:50.23 7.0
3 Lorenzo Mora
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:51.66 6.0
4 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:51.75 5.0
5 Mewen Tomac
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:52.34 4.0
6 Ole Braunschweig
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:52.66 3.0
7 Richard Bohus
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:53.66 -
8 Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:54.49 -

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Abbie Wood
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:19.11 10.0
2 Molly Renshaw
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:19.34 7.0
3 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:20.39 6.0
4 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:20.50 5.0
5 KANAKO WATANABE
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:20.57 4.0
6 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:22.13 3.0
7 Miranda Tucker
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:23.38 2.0
8 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:25.33 -

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:02.88 12.0
2 Cody Miller
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:02.93 7.0
3 Daiya Seto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:03.83 6.0
4 Marco Koch
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:04.67 5.0
5 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:05.21 4.0
6 Yasuhiro Koseki
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:05.53 3.0
7 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:08.17 -
8 James Wilby
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:09.09 -

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 DC Trident (DCT) 3:28.79 24.0
Linnea Mack 52.85
Isabella Hindley 51.99
Anna Hopkin 51.06
Annika Bruhn 52.89
2 Iron (IRON) 3:30.38 14.0
Ranomi Kromowidjojo 51.97
Barbora Seemanova 51.68
Veronika Andrushenko 53.54
Costanza Cocconcelli 53.19
3 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:31.00 12.0
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz 53.60
Daria S Ustinova 52.32
Alicja Tchorz 52.82
Marrit Steenbergen 52.26
4 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:31.22 10.0
Catherine DeLoof 53.15
Chihiro Igarashi 52.46
Mallory Comerford 52.51
Gabrielle DeLoof 53.10
5 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:33.46 8.0
Tomomi Aoki 53.97
Julie Meynen 53.38
Aly Tetzloff 53.03
Paige Madden 53.08
6 DC Trident (DCT) 3:33.50 6.0
Madeline Groves 53.62
Leah Neale 53.44
Ting Wen Quah 53.13
Joanna Evans 53.31
7 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:37.48 -2.0
Lucy Hope 53.66
Svetlana Chimrova 53.88
Daria Zevyna 54.49
Karoline Sorensen 55.45
8 Iron (IRON) 3:40.08 -2.0
Danielle Hill 53.93
Africa Zamorano Sanz 54.07
Alys Thomas 55.65
Silvia Scalia 56.43

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ryan Hoffer
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.13 10.0
2 Thom de Boer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.19 7.0
3 Stan Pijnenburg
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
21.33 6.0
4 Marco Orsi
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.47 5.0
5 Vladimir Morozov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
21.55 4.0
6 Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.56 3.0
7 Pedro Spajari
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
21.78 2.0
8 Jakub Kraska
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
22.00 -

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.74 10.0
2 Catherine DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
24.19 7.0
3 Isabella Hindley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.20 6.0
4 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
24.26 5.0
5 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.44 4.0
6 Daria S Ustinova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
24.55 3.0
7 Chihiro Igarashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
24.57 2.0
8 Kornelia Fiedkiewicz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
24.74 -

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:51.15 10.0
2 Daiya Seto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:51.80 7.0
3 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:53.31 6.0
4 Philip Heintz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:53.82 5.0
5 Joe Litchfield
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:54.47 4.0
6 Daniil Pasynkov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:54.68 3.0
7 Jay Litherland
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:55.30 2.0
8 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:56.47 -

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Yui Ohashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:04.86 12.0
2 Abbie Wood
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:04.94 7.0
3 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:06.90 6.0
4 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:07.75 5.0
5 Maria Ugolkova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:08.08 4.0
6 Costanza Cocconcelli
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:09.16 3.0
7 Molly Renshaw
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:10.63 -
8 Leah Gingrich
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:11.06 -

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Yasuhiro Koseki
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
26.01 12.0
2 Kirill Strelnikov
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.20 6.5
2 Alessandro Pinzuti
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
26.20 6.5
4 Felipe Silva
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.23 5.0
5 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.53 4.0
6 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.75 3.0
7 Marco Koch
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
27.54 -
8 James Wilby
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
27.77 -

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
29.68 15.0
2 Miranda Tucker
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
30.22 7.0
3 Sarah Vasey
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
30.28 6.0
4 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
30.46 5.0
5 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
30.58 4.0
6 KANAKO WATANABE
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
30.95 -
7 Molly Renshaw
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
31.25 -
8 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
31.26 -

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:06.75 20.0
Jacob Whittle 47.23
Stan Pijnenburg 46.55
Jakub Kraska 46.98
Matthew Temple 45.99
2 DC Trident (DCT) 3:06.82 14.0
Aleksandr Shchegolev 46.97
Jacob Pebley 46.72
Zach Harting 46.81
Zach Apple 46.32
3 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:07.37 12.0
Pedro Spajari 46.99
Cristian Quintero 47.06
Ivan Girev 47.19
Nandor Nemeth 46.13
4 DC Trident (DCT) 3:08.29 10.0
Velimir Stjepanovic 47.43
Serhii Shevtsov 47.00
Ryan Hoffer 46.75
Camden Murphy 47.11
5 Iron (IRON) 3:08.76 8.0
Matt Richards 47.33
Marco Orsi 47.01
Mikhail Vekovishchev 47.16
Thom de Boer 47.26
6 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:10.07 6.0
Maarten Brzoskowski 48.18
Grigory Tarasevich 48.35
Richard Bohus 47.13
Vladimir Morozov 46.41
7 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:10.92 4.0
Jakub Majerski 47.83
Meiron Cheruti 47.83
Mewen Tomac 47.05
Philip Heintz 48.21
8 Iron (IRON) 3:29.22 -2.0
Maxim Lobanovszkij 48.72
Guilherme Basseto 52.69
Kirill Strelnikov 55.48
Erik Persson 52.33

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.32 8.0
1 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.32 8.0
3 Alicja Tchorz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
26.41 6.0
4 Paulina Peda
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
26.50 5.0
5 Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.78 4.0
6 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.89 3.0
7 Gabrielle DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
27.07 2.0
8 Catherine DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
27.19 1.0

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
22.98 9.0
2 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.01 7.0
3 Takeshi Kawamoto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
23.11 6.0
4 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.43 5.0
5 Joe Litchfield
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
23.46 4.0
6 Ole Braunschweig
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
23.55 3.0
7 Lorenzo Mora
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.56 2.0
8 Richard Bohus
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
23.86 1.0

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Joanna Evans
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:00.14 12.0
2 Barbora Seemanova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:02.44 11.0
3 Abbie Wood
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
4:03.21 6.0
4 Leah Neale
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:03.35 8.0
5 Veronika Andrushenko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:03.55 4.0
6 Paige Madden
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
4:04.90 9.0
7 Chihiro Igarashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
4:06.25 3.0
8 Daria S Ustinova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
4:12.87 -1.0

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Brendon Smith
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:37.11 14.0
2 Luiz Melo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:40.61 9.0
3 Jay Litherland
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:44.20 7.0
4 Brandonn Almeida
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:44.22 5.0
5 Velimir Stjepanovic
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:44.84 10.0
6 Maarten Brzoskowski
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:44.88 6.0
7 Daniil Pasynkov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:45.61 2.0
8 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:48.92 -

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Iron (IRON) 3:49.91 18.0
Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning 58.04
Ida Hulkko 1:04.70
Emilie Beckmann 56.31
Ranomi Kromowidjojo 50.86
2 DC Trident (DCT) 3:50.22 14.0
Alexandra DeLoof 56.73
Tatiana Belonogoff 1:05.52
Ting Wen Quah 56.80
Anna Hopkin 51.17
3 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:50.86 12.0
Alicja Tchorz 57.97
Molly Renshaw 1:05.00
Svetlana Chimrova 56.02
Marrit Steenbergen 51.87
4 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:51.59 10.0
Gabrielle DeLoof 57.91
Miranda Tucker 1:04.68
Aly Tetzloff 56.64
Catherine DeLoof 52.36
5 DC Trident (DCT) 3:51.97 8.0
Klaudia Nazieblo 57.79
Maria Temnikova 1:05.34
Madeline Groves 56.78
Isabella Hindley 52.06
6 Iron (IRON) 3:53.64 6.0
Silvia Scalia 57.74
Jenna Strauch 1:05.43
Alys Thomas 57.83
Barbora Seemanova 52.64
7 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:54.56 4.0
Yui Ohashi 58.83
KANAKO WATANABE 1:05.64
Chihiro Igarashi 57.66
Mallory Comerford 52.43
8 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:56.29 2.0
Daria Zevyna 58.62
Sarah Vasey 1:06.56
Paulina Peda 57.51
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz 53.60

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:22.76 18.0
Grigory Tarasevich 50.88
Yasuhiro Koseki 56.46
Takeshi Kawamoto 48.74
Nandor Nemeth 46.68
2 DC Trident (DCT) 3:23.36 14.0
Mark Nikolaev 50.22
Felipe Silva 57.01
Zach Harting 50.04
Zach Apple 46.09
3 Iron (IRON) 3:24.55 12.0
Robert Glinta 50.24
Bernhard Reitshammer 56.90
Nicholas Santos 50.41
Matt Richards 47.00
4 DC Trident (DCT) 3:24.97 10.0
Jacob Pebley 50.91
Cody Miller 57.86
Camden Murphy 49.72
Aleksandr Shchegolev 46.48
5 Iron (IRON) 3:25.17 8.0
Guilherme Basseto 50.72
Kirill Strelnikov 56.73
Mikhail Vekovishchev 50.52
Thom de Boer 47.20
6 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:26.12 6.0
Joe Litchfield 51.35
Marco Koch 58.66
Jakub Majerski 49.52
Stan Pijnenburg 46.59
7 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:26.16 4.0
Richard Bohus 51.42
Alessandro Pinzuti 56.92
Daiya Seto 50.65
Pedro Spajari 47.17
8 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:27.88 2.0
Ole Braunschweig 51.19
Philip Heintz 58.70
Matthew Temple 50.85
Jakub Kraska 47.14