ISL 2021 Regular match 10 (10/18) ISL 2021 Regular match 10 (10/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/09/25

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/09/26

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
563.0
2
Iron (IRON)
IRON
529.0
3
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
397.0
4
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
272.0

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo Aqua Centurions
team logo Iron
team logo NY Breakers
team logo Tokyo Frog Kings
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
13
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
10
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
10
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Kosuke Kitajima
TOK
fly back breast free

Round 2

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Round 1

Martin Truijens
NYB
fly back breast free

Round 2

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Kosuke Kitajima
TOK
fly back breast free

Round 2

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Martin Truijens
NYB
fly back breast free

Round 2

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Elena Di Liddo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
56.28 10.0
2 Aly Tetzloff
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
56.56 7.0
3 Svetlana Chimrova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
56.60 6.0
4 Emilie Beckmann
Iron (IRON)
IRON
57.21 5.0
5 Silvia Di Pietro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
57.51 4.0
6 Alys Thomas
Iron (IRON)
IRON
57.54 3.0
7 Harriet Jones
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
57.93 2.0
8 Marrit Steenbergen
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
59.44 -1.0

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Matteo Rivolta
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
49.77 10.0
2 Takeshi Kawamoto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
50.07 7.0
3 Thomas Ceccon
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
50.56 6.0
4 Matthew Temple
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
50.61 5.0
5 Nicholas Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.69 4.0
6 Jakub Majerski
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
50.79 3.0
7 Mikhail Vekovishchev
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.86 2.0
8 Pedro Spajari
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
52.23 -

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:03.67 10.0
2 Gabrielle DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:03.76 7.0
3 Daria Zevyna
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:04.38 6.0
4 Paige Madden
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:04.76 5.0
5 Paulina Peda
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:05.71 4.0
6 Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:05.83 3.0
7 Federica Pellegrini
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:05.91 2.0
8 Alessia Polieri
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:11.03 -1.0

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Grigory Tarasevich
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:50.79 10.0
2 Lorenzo Mora
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:51.01 7.0
3 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:51.96 6.0
4 Richard Bohus
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:52.01 5.0
5 Leonardo Deus
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:52.28 4.0
6 MATTEO CIAMPI
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:52.48 3.0
7 Mewen Tomac
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:53.50 2.0
8 Elliot Clogg
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:55.38 -

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Molly Renshaw
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:19.77 9.0
2 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:19.94 7.0
3 Abbie Wood
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:20.02 6.0
4 Martina Carraro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:20.63 5.0
5 KANAKO WATANABE
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:21.25 4.0
6 Arianna Castiglioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:21.78 3.0
7 Miranda Tucker
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:23.05 2.0
8 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:24.42 1.0

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:02.39 12.0
2 Daiya Seto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:02.48 7.0
3 Arno Kamminga
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:02.96 6.0
4 Marco Koch
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:04.69 5.0
5 Yasuhiro Koseki
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:05.23 4.0
6 Nicolo Martinenghi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:05.36 3.0
7 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:08.18 -
8 James Wilby
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:10.24 -

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Iron (IRON) 3:30.21 30.0
Ranomi Kromowidjojo 52.04
Barbora Seemanova 51.90
Veronika Andrushenko 53.48
Costanza Cocconcelli 52.79
2 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:30.23 14.0
Catherine DeLoof 52.71
Chihiro Igarashi 52.76
Julie Meynen 52.84
Mallory Comerford 51.92
3 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:30.83 12.0
Holly Barratt 53.19
Maria Kameneva 52.15
Lidon Munoz del Campo 52.68
Federica Pellegrini 52.81
4 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:31.48 10.0
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz 53.21
Daria S Ustinova 52.77
Alicja Tchorz 52.91
Marrit Steenbergen 52.59
5 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:34.94 8.0
Tomomi Aoki 54.17
Leah Gingrich 53.98
Aly Tetzloff 54.14
Gabrielle DeLoof 52.65
6 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:38.29 -2.0
Daria Ustinova 55.62
Lucy Hope 53.62
Svetlana Chimrova 54.54
Daria Zevyna 54.51
7 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:40.26 -2.0
Rozaliya Nasretdinova 53.30
Laura Taylor 55.56
Holly Hibbott 55.42
Alessia Polieri 55.98
8 Iron (IRON) 3:42.10 -2.0
Danielle Hill 54.74
Africa Zamorano Sanz 54.17
Alys Thomas 55.60
Silvia Scalia 57.59

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Szebasztian Szabo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
21.13 9.0
2 Stan Pijnenburg
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
21.28 7.0
3 Marco Orsi
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.30 6.0
4 Thom de Boer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.36 5.0
5 Vladimir Morozov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
21.46 3.5
5 Pedro Spajari
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
21.46 3.5
7 Alessandro Miressi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
21.56 2.0
8 Jakub Kraska
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
21.97 1.0

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Catherine DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
24.19 9.0
2 Maria Kameneva
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
24.20 7.0
3 Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
24.22 6.0
4 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
24.35 5.0
5 Silvia Di Pietro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
24.38 4.0
6 Kornelia Fiedkiewicz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
24.51 2.5
6 Chihiro Igarashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
24.51 2.5
8 Daria S Ustinova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
24.53 1.0

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Daiya Seto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:52.59 9.0
2 Philip Heintz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:53.58 7.0
3 Chase Kalisz
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:53.69 6.0
4 Daniil Pasynkov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
1:53.81 5.0
5 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:53.92 4.0
6 Joe Litchfield
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
1:54.65 3.0
7 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:56.83 2.0
8 Ilia Borodin
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:56.90 1.0

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Abbie Wood
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:05.45 9.5
1 Yui Ohashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:05.45 9.5
3 Maria Ugolkova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:07.66 6.0
4 Costanza Cocconcelli
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:08.94 5.0
5 RIKA OMOTO
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:09.06 4.0
6 Fantine Lesaffre
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:10.29 3.0
7 Leah Gingrich
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
2:10.52 -
8 Ana Catarina Martins Cunha Monteiro
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
2:15.38 -1.0

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicolo Martinenghi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.89 15.0
2 Alessandro Pinzuti
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
26.07 7.0
3 Fabio Scozzoli
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.08 6.0
4 Yasuhiro Koseki
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
26.16 5.0
5 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.74 4.0
6 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
27.35 -
7 Marco Koch
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
27.73 -
8 James Wilby
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
27.81 -

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Arianna Castiglioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
29.09 19.0
2 Martina Carraro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
29.72 7.0
3 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
29.83 6.0
4 Miranda Tucker
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
30.22 5.0
5 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
30.58 -
6 Sarah Vasey
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
30.63 -
7 Molly Renshaw
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
30.82 -
8 KANAKO WATANABE
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
31.17 -

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:06.37 38.0
Alessandro Miressi 46.71
Szebasztian Szabo 46.79
Thomas Ceccon 46.45
Vladislav Grinev 46.42
2 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:06.67 14.0
Jacob Whittle 47.26
Stan Pijnenburg 46.68
Jakub Kraska 46.59
Matthew Temple 46.14
3 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:07.14 12.0
Ivan Girev 47.66
Cristian Quintero 46.85
Pedro Spajari 46.49
Nandor Nemeth 46.14
4 Iron (IRON) 3:07.98 10.0
Matt Richards 47.21
Marco Orsi 46.86
Mikhail Vekovishchev 47.04
Thom de Boer 46.87
5 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:12.86 -
Vladimir Morozov 47.91
Richard Bohus 47.39
Maarten Brzoskowski 47.60
Daiya Seto 49.96
6 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:13.27 -
Jakub Majerski 48.18
Elliot Clogg 48.50
Meiron Cheruti 47.86
Philip Heintz 48.73
7 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:24.15 -2.0
Fabio Scozzoli 51.95
Fabio Santi 49.86
Chase Kalisz 51.17
Simone Sabbioni 51.17
8 Iron (IRON) 3:24.57 -2.0
Maxim Lobanovszkij 49.37
Lorenzo Mora 48.79
Kirill Strelnikov 53.08
Leonardo Coelho Santos 53.33

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Elena Di Liddo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.39 9.0
2 Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.47 7.0
3 Holly Barratt
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.50 6.0
4 Alicja Tchorz
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
26.53 4.5
4 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.53 4.5
6 Paulina Peda
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
26.70 3.0
7 Catherine DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
26.99 2.0
8 Gabrielle DeLoof
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
27.13 1.0

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Guilherme Basseto
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.22 9.0
2 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.38 7.0
3 Matteo Rivolta
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
23.42 6.0
4 Takeshi Kawamoto
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
23.50 5.0
5 Grigory Tarasevich
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
23.56 4.0
6 Joe Litchfield
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
23.57 3.0
7 Mewen Tomac
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
23.74 1.5
7 Leonardo Deus
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
23.74 1.5

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Barbora Seemanova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:02.09 19.0
2 Paige Madden
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
4:02.40 11.0
3 Veronika Andrushenko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:03.50 6.0
4 Holly Hibbott
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:05.61 5.0
5 Laura Taylor
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:08.12 7.0
6 Chihiro Igarashi
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
4:08.24 3.0
7 Daria S Ustinova
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
4:09.20 2.0
8 Ana Catarina Martins Cunha Monteiro
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
4:21.77 -1.0

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Brendon Smith
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:39.20 11.0
2 MATTEO CIAMPI
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
3:42.02 13.0
3 Ilia Borodin
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
3:42.64 9.0
4 Luiz Melo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:42.99 9.0
5 Maarten Brzoskowski
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:43.52 6.0
6 Daniil Pasynkov
Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK)
TOK
3:44.91 3.0
7 Brandonn Almeida
NY Breakers (NYB)
NYB
3:45.90 2.0
8 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:50.55 -1.0

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:49.11 20.0
Maria Kameneva 57.16
Arianna Castiglioni 1:03.28
Elena Di Liddo 56.56
Federica Pellegrini 52.11
2 Iron (IRON) 3:50.15 14.0
Ingeborg Vassbakk Loyning 57.15
Ida Hulkko 1:05.07
Emilie Beckmann 56.02
Ranomi Kromowidjojo 51.91
3 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:52.62 12.0
Alicja Tchorz 57.86
Molly Renshaw 1:05.74
Svetlana Chimrova 56.78
Marrit Steenbergen 52.24
4 Iron (IRON) 3:52.69 10.0
Silvia Scalia 58.00
Jenna Strauch 1:05.57
Alys Thomas 57.73
Barbora Seemanova 51.39
5 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:53.95 8.0
Holly Barratt 58.71
Martina Carraro 1:04.52
Silvia Di Pietro 57.60
Lidon Munoz del Campo 53.12
6 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:54.99 6.0
Gabrielle DeLoof 57.51
KANAKO WATANABE 1:07.39
Aly Tetzloff 57.26
Catherine DeLoof 52.83
7 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:55.37 4.0
Cassie Wild 59.58
Miranda Tucker 1:05.47
Harriet Jones 57.80
Mallory Comerford 52.52
8 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:57.46 -
Daria Zevyna 58.65
Tes Schouten 1:07.76
Paulina Peda 57.73
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz 53.32

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:23.51 24.0
Thomas Ceccon 50.73
Nicolo Martinenghi 56.32
Matteo Rivolta 50.24
Alessandro Miressi 46.22
2 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:24.16 14.0
Simone Sabbioni 50.71
Arno Kamminga 56.24
Szebasztian Szabo 50.40
Vladislav Grinev 46.81
3 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) 3:24.32 12.0
Grigory Tarasevich 50.99
Yasuhiro Koseki 56.85
Takeshi Kawamoto 49.92
Nandor Nemeth 46.56
4 Iron (IRON) 3:24.57 10.0
Robert Glinta 50.38
Bernhard Reitshammer 57.29
Nicholas Santos 50.00
Matt Richards 46.90
5 Iron (IRON) 3:25.18 8.0
Lorenzo Mora 50.33
Kirill Strelnikov 57.66
Mikhail Vekovishchev 50.10
Thom de Boer 47.09
6 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:27.98 6.0
Joe Litchfield 51.44
Marco Koch 59.16
Matthew Temple 50.51
Jakub Kraska 46.87
7 NY Breakers (NYB) 3:29.98 -
Mewen Tomac 52.01
James Wilby 1:00.68
Jakub Majerski 49.93
Jacob Whittle 47.36
8 Tokyo Frog Kings (TOK) -4.0
Richard Bohus 51.12
Alessandro Pinzuti 51.12
Daiya Seto 51.12
Pedro Spajari 51.12