ISL 2021 Regular match 1 (1/18) ISL 2021 Regular match 1 (1/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/08/26

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/08/27

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
511.5
2
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
496.5
3
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
442.5
4
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
311.5

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo Aqua Centurions
team logo DC Trident
team logo Energy Standard
team logo Toronto Titans
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Round 1

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
56.02 15.0
2 Elena Di Liddo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
56.33 7.0
3 Anastasiya Shkurdai
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
56.53 6.0
4 Madeline Banic
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
56.87 5.0
5 Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.94 4.0
6 Madeline Groves
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
58.24 -
7 Laura Taylor
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
59.39 -1.0
8 Laura Stephens
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
59.41 -1.0

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Chad Le Clos
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
49.27 10.0
2 Marius Kusch
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
49.98 7.0
3 Zach Harting
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.23 6.0
4 Matteo Rivolta
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
50.51 5.0
5 Camden Murphy
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.65 4.0
6 Szebasztian Szabo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
50.88 3.0
7 Grigori Pekarski
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
51.15 2.0
8 Kregor Zirk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
51.55 -

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lisa Bratton
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:02.00 15.0
2 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:03.15 7.0
3 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:05.40 6.0
4 Federica Pellegrini
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:05.54 5.0
5 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:06.52 4.0
6 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:07.36 -
7 Simona Kubova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:08.30 -
8 Alessia Polieri
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:14.09 -1.0

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:49.61 12.0
2 Jacob Pebley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:49.93 7.0
3 Leonardo Deus
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:52.37 6.0
4 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:52.97 5.0
5 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:53.52 4.0
6 MATTEO CIAMPI
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:53.68 3.0
7 Tristan Hollard
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:54.04 -
8 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:54.66 -

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Evgeniia Chikunova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:19.21 12.0
2 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:21.04 7.0
3 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:22.52 6.0
4 Martina Carraro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:22.75 5.0
5 Jessica Vall Montero
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:23.13 4.0
6 Arianna Castiglioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:24.32 3.0
7 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:24.63 -
8 Kelsey Wog
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:24.72 -

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:04.09 10.0
2 Arno Kamminga
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:04.71 7.0
3 Anton McKee
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:05.53 6.0
4 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:06.12 5.0
5 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:06.62 4.0
6 Nicolo Martinenghi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:08.00 3.0
7 Maxim Stupin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:08.87 2.0
Jay Litherland
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
-2.0

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:29.79 30.0
Anika Apostalon Anika 54.03
Kayla Sanchez 51.80
Michelle Coleman 51.92
Louise Hansson 52.04
2 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:30.85 14.0
Siobhan Haughey 51.79
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.76
Anastasiya Shkurdai 53.44
Madeline Banic 53.86
3 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:32.31 12.0
Maria Kameneva 52.86
Silvia Di Pietro 52.88
Holly Barratt 53.62
Federica Pellegrini 52.95
4 DC Trident (DCT) 3:35.22 10.0
Anna Hopkin 53.28
Annika Bruhn 53.59
Madeline Groves 54.70
Ting Wen Quah 53.65
5 DC Trident (DCT) 3:35.24 8.0
Isabella Hindley 53.37
Leah Neale 53.26
Klaudia Nazieblo 54.20
Joanna Evans 54.41
6 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:36.28 -
Larissa Oliveira 54.58
Kylie Masse 53.81
Summer Mclntosh 53.71
Lisa Bratton 54.18
7 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:36.75 -
Fanny Teijonsalo 53.12
Janja Segel 53.48
Georgia Davies 54.72
Viktoria Gunes 55.43
8 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:37.19 -2.0
Lidon Munoz del Campo 53.54
Rozaliya Nasretdinova 54.17
Elena Di Liddo 54.21
Holly Hibbott 55.27

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Benjamin Proud
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
21.15 9.0
2 Szebasztian Szabo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
21.41 7.0
3 Alessandro Miressi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
21.42 6.0
4 Yuri Kisil
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
21.58 5.0
5 Ryan Hoffer
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.64 3.5
5 Clement Mignon
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
21.64 3.5
7 Blake Pieroni
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
21.67 2.0
8 Zach Apple
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.73 1.0

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.50 12.0
2 Katarzyna Wasick
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.62 7.0
3 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.75 6.0
4 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.18 5.0
5 Maria Kameneva
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
24.27 4.0
6 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
24.29 3.0
7 Anna Hopkin
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.47 -
8 Silvia Di Pietro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.01 -

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Chase Kalisz
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:53.64 12.0
2 Alberto Razzetti
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:53.95 7.0
3 Finlay Knox
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:54.19 6.0
4 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:54.55 5.0
5 Ilia Borodin
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:57.07 4.0
6 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:57.33 3.0
7 Maxim Stupin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:58.81 -
8 Camden Murphy
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:59.38 -

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:06.44 9.0
2 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:06.62 7.0
3 Kayla Sanchez
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:09.63 6.0
4 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:10.22 5.0
5 RIKA OMOTO
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:10.56 4.0
6 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:10.65 3.0
7 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:10.71 2.0
8 Fantine Lesaffre
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:11.05 1.0

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicolo Martinenghi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.03 10.0
2 Felipe Silva
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.07 7.0
3 Fabio Scozzoli
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.09 6.0
4 Felipe Lima
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.19 5.0
5 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.30 4.0
6 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.64 3.0
7 Anton McKee
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.98 2.0
8 Andrei Zhilkin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
27.17 -

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Arianna Castiglioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
29.42 12.0
2 Benedetta Pilato
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
29.51 7.0
3 Martina Carraro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
29.93 6.0
4 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
29.99 5.0
5 Dominika Sztandera
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
30.43 4.0
6 Evgeniia Chikunova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
30.54 3.0
7 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
31.10 -
8 Kelsey Wog
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
31.83 -1.0

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:06.46 30.0
Alessandro Miressi 46.67
Thomas Ceccon 46.47
Vladislav Grinev 46.87
Marcelo Chierighini 46.45
2 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:08.67 14.0
Chad Le Clos 46.68
Kliment Kolesnikov 46.49
Clement Mignon 47.50
Benjamin Proud 48.00
3 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:09.26 12.0
Brent Hayden 48.14
Blake Pieroni 46.57
Lorenzo Zazzeri 47.70
Yuri Kisil 46.85
4 DC Trident (DCT) 3:09.56 10.0
Serhii Shevtsov 48.12
Zach Apple 46.47
Ryan Hoffer 48.01
Jacob Pebley 46.96
5 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:10.68 8.0
Evgenii Rylov 47.07
Adam Barrett 47.94
Kregor Zirk 48.41
Andrei Zhilkin 47.26
6 DC Trident (DCT) 3:11.50 -
Velimir Stjepanovic 48.23
Zane Grothe 47.26
Zach Harting 46.94
Camden Murphy 49.07
7 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:13.33 -
Marius Kusch 47.53
Grigori Pekarski 48.05
Finlay Knox 48.86
Cole Pratt 48.89
8 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:16.30 -2.0
Szebasztian Szabo 47.94
Ballo Stefano 48.38
Leonardo Deus 48.24
Chase Kalisz 51.74

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.41 9.0
2 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.75 7.0
3 Georgia Davies
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.76 6.0
4 Maria Kameneva
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.81 5.0
5 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.91 4.0
6 Simona Kubova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
27.09 3.0
7 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
27.19 2.0
8 Holly Barratt
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
27.20 1.0

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Shane Ryan
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
22.82 15.0
2 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.18 7.0
3 Kliment Kolesnikov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.30 6.0
4 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.56 5.0
5 Thomas Ceccon
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
23.66 4.0
6 Matteo Rivolta
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
23.77 -
7 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
24.39 -
8 Tristan Hollard
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.68 -

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Leah Neale
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:01.29 11.0
2 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:01.50 13.0
3 Julia Hassler
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:01.58 10.0
4 Summer Mclntosh
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:02.69 8.0
5 Joanna Evans
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:04.48 4.0
6 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:06.80 3.0
7 Holly Hibbott
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:08.47 2.0
8 Laura Taylor
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:09.42 2.0

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 MATTEO CIAMPI
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
3:42.48 12.0
2 Zane Grothe
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:42.60 7.0
3 Luc Kroon
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:42.71 8.0
4 Ballo Stefano
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
3:44.93 6.0
5 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:45.45 4.0
6 Kregor Zirk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:45.91 9.0
7 Velimir Stjepanovic
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:46.32 2.0
8 Marco De Tullio
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:46.47 5.0

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:50.81 18.0
Maria Kameneva 57.89
Arianna Castiglioni 1:03.85
Elena Di Liddo 56.58
Federica Pellegrini 52.49
2 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:51.00 14.0
Kylie Masse 56.93
Dominika Sztandera 1:06.40
Louise Hansson 55.50
Kayla Sanchez 52.17
3 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:51.20 12.0
Georgia Davies 57.75
Evgeniia Chikunova 1:04.49
Anastasiya Shkurdai 56.17
Fanny Teijonsalo 52.79
4 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:51.33 10.0
Mary-Sophie Harvey 57.28
Benedetta Pilato 1:05.71
Madeline Banic 56.70
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.64
5 DC Trident (DCT) 3:54.60 8.0
Alexandra DeLoof 57.09
Maria Temnikova 1:07.22
Ting Wen Quah 57.98
Anna Hopkin 52.31
6 DC Trident (DCT) 3:54.88 6.0
Linnea Mack 58.62
Tatiana Belonogoff 1:05.44
Klaudia Nazieblo 57.70
Isabella Hindley 53.12
7 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:56.95 4.0
Holly Barratt 59.73
Martina Carraro 1:05.82
Silvia Di Pietro 58.15
Lidon Munoz del Campo 53.25
8 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:57.77 2.0
Lisa Bratton 57.56
Kelsey Wog 1:08.82
Laura Stephens 58.84
Katarzyna Wasick 52.55

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:24.05 24.0
Evgenii Rylov 49.58
Felipe Lima 57.11
Chad Le Clos 49.63
Clement Mignon 47.73
2 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:24.58 14.0
Leonardo Deus 51.23
Nicolo Martinenghi 56.38
Szebasztian Szabo 50.33
Vladislav Grinev 46.64
3 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:24.65 12.0
Thomas Ceccon 50.71
Arno Kamminga 56.94
Matteo Rivolta 50.69
Alessandro Miressi 46.31
4 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:25.13 10.0
Shane Ryan 50.36
Anton McKee 58.71
Marius Kusch 49.88
Blake Pieroni 46.18
5 DC Trident (DCT) 3:26.81 8.0
Andreas Vazaios 51.06
Tommy Cope 57.70
Zach Harting 49.88
Serhii Shevtsov 48.17
6 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:28.26 6.0
Kliment Kolesnikov 50.86
Charlie Swanson 58.68
Adam Barrett 51.64
Andrei Zhilkin 47.08
7 Toronto Titans (TOR) -8.0
Cole Pratt 47.08
Fabian Schwingenschlogl 47.08
Grigori Pekarski 47.08
Brent Hayden 47.08
8 DC Trident (DCT) -4.0
Jacob Pebley 51.09
Felipe Silva 57.39
Ryan Hoffer 52.51
Zach Apple 52.51