ISL 2021 Playoff match 6 (17/18) ISL 2021 Playoff match 6 (17/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/11/27

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/11/28

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
532.5
2
Iron (IRON)
IRON
446.0
3
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
444.5
4
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
337.0

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo Aqua Centurions
team logo Cali Condors
team logo Iron
team logo Toronto Titans
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Round 1

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 3

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
55.61 10.0
2 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
55.82 7.0
3 Elena Di Liddo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
56.54 6.0
4 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
56.82 5.0
5 Maria Ugolkova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
56.97 4.0
6 Silvia Di Pietro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
57.18 3.0
7 Alys Thomas
Iron (IRON)
IRON
57.64 2.0
8 Laura Stephens
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
57.92 -

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Matteo Rivolta
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
48.64 24.0
2 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
50.52 7.0
3 Mikhail Vekovishchev
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.57 6.0
4 Grigori Pekarski
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
50.70 -
5 Eddie (Kuan-Hung) Wang
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
51.02 -
6 Marius Kusch
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
51.12 -
7 Marco Orsi
Iron (IRON)
IRON
51.64 -
Szebasztian Szabo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
-2.0

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:00.84 15.0
2 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:02.32 7.0
3 Lisa Bratton
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:02.71 6.0
4 Hali Flickinger
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:05.28 5.0
5 Federica Pellegrini
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:05.57 4.0
6 Silvia Scalia
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:06.97 -
7 Danielle Hill
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:10.19 -
8 Alessia Polieri
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:17.63 -1.0

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lorenzo Mora
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:50.55 12.0
2 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:52.38 7.0
3 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:52.78 6.0
4 Leonardo Deus
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:53.02 5.0
5 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:53.25 4.0
6 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:53.80 3.0
7 MATTEO CIAMPI
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:55.62 -
8 Tomas Peribonio
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:56.30 -

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Emily Escobedo
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:20.06 10.0
2 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:20.39 7.0
3 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:21.49 6.0
4 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:21.96 5.0
5 Martina Carraro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:22.34 4.0
6 Arianna Castiglioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:22.91 3.0
7 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:24.02 2.0
8 Dominika Sztandera
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:26.74 -

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Arno Kamminga
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:02.67 12.0
2 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:03.39 7.0
3 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:04.06 6.0
4 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:04.33 5.0
5 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:06.12 4.0
6 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:07.44 3.0
7 Nicolo Martinenghi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:07.95 -
8 Tobias Bjerg
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:14.60 -1.0

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:28.78 30.0
Kayla Sanchez 52.36
Katarzyna Wasick 52.14
Louise Hansson 52.54
Michelle Coleman 51.74
2 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:28.92 14.0
Natalie Hinds 52.14
Erika Brown 52.23
Beata Nelson 52.72
Olivia Smoliga 51.83
3 Iron (IRON) 3:30.60 12.0
Ranomi Kromowidjojo 51.97
Barbora Seemanova 51.88
Casey Fanz 53.84
Costanza Cocconcelli 52.91
4 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:31.55 10.0
Maria Kameneva 52.11
Holly Barratt 53.08
Silvia Di Pietro 53.41
Federica Pellegrini 52.95
5 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:34.53 8.0
Sherridon Dressel 53.79
Katerine Savard 52.73
Marie Pietruschka 54.20
Hali Flickinger 53.81
6 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:36.60 -
Anika Apostalon Anika 54.07
Larissa Oliveira 54.34
Candice Hall 54.01
Lisa Bratton 54.18
7 Iron (IRON) 3:43.47 -2.0
Emilie Beckmann 54.67
Alys Thomas 54.99
Danielle Hill 54.35
Silvia Scalia 59.46
8 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:49.44 -2.0
Holly Hibbott 55.49
Laura Taylor 55.64
Alessia Polieri 1:01.08
Elena Di Liddo 57.23

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Thom de Boer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
20.97 10.0
2 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.01 7.0
3 Maxim Lobanovszkij
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.02 6.0
4 Jesse Puts
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.22 5.0
5 Alessandro Miressi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
21.39 4.0
6 Szebasztian Szabo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
21.53 3.0
7 Shane Ryan
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
21.70 2.0
8 Marius Kusch
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.16 -1.0

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Katarzyna Wasick
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.49 9.0
2 Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.90 7.0
3 Maria Kameneva
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
23.98 6.0
4 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.03 5.0
5 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
24.06 4.0
6 Maaike de Waard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.22 3.0
7 Rozaliya Nasretdinova
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
24.29 2.0
8 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
24.33 1.0

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Alberto Razzetti
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:52.38 10.0
2 Chase Kalisz
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:53.33 7.0
3 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:53.76 6.0
4 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:53.98 5.0
5 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:55.41 4.0
6 Ilia Borodin
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:56.27 3.0
7 Mark Szaranek
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:56.28 2.0
8 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:57.08 -

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 RIKA OMOTO
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:06.45 10.0
2 Maria Ugolkova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:06.76 7.0
3 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:07.47 6.0
4 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:07.80 5.0
5 Kayla Sanchez
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:07.84 4.0
6 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:08.94 3.0
7 Costanza Cocconcelli
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:11.24 2.0
8 Alessia Polieri
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:16.89 -1.0

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Fabio Scozzoli
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.79 9.5
1 Nicolo Martinenghi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.79 9.5
3 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.19 6.0
4 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.25 5.0
5 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.31 4.0
6 Tobias Bjerg
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.84 3.0
7 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
27.00 -
8 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
27.69 -

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
29.58 12.0
2 Arianna Castiglioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
29.73 7.0
3 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
29.78 6.0
4 Martina Carraro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
30.13 5.0
5 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
30.57 4.0
6 Dominika Sztandera
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
30.71 3.0
7 Emily Escobedo
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
31.05 -
8 Laura Stephens
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
33.26 -1.0

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:06.64 48.0
Thomas Ceccon 47.21
Vladislav Grinev 46.59
Szebasztian Szabo 47.03
Alessandro Miressi 45.81
2 Iron (IRON) 3:08.00 14.0
Thom de Boer 46.84
Marco Orsi 47.55
Maxim Lobanovszkij 47.16
Mikhail Vekovishchev 46.45
3 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:08.25 12.0
Kacper Majchrzak 47.46
Marcin Cieslak 47.59
Jesse Puts 47.17
Justin Ress 46.03
4 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:13.49 -
Marius Kusch 48.20
Cole Pratt 48.59
Grigori Pekarski 48.30
Alberto Razzetti 48.40
5 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:21.27 -2.0
Tomas Peribonio 49.04
Mark Szaranek 48.89
Kevin Cordes 51.70
Jose Martinez 51.64
6 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:26.65 -2.0
Fabio Santi 50.04
Simone Sabbioni 50.58
Fabio Scozzoli 55.04
Chase Kalisz 50.99
7 Iron (IRON) 3:34.46 -2.0
Luiz Melo 53.99
Lorenzo Mora 50.99
Leonardo Coelho Santos 54.59
Guilherme Basseto 54.89
8 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:57.61 -2.0
Shane Ryan 57.43
Luc Kroon 53.58
Fabian Schwingenschlogl 1:01.98
Tobias Bjerg 1:04.62

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.11 9.0
2 Elena Di Liddo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.32 7.0
3 Maaike de Waard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.35 6.0
4 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.49 5.0
5 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.54 4.0
6 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.61 3.0
7 Silvia Scalia
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.84 2.0
8 Holly Barratt
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.87 1.0

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Guilherme Basseto
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.11 12.0
2 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.16 7.0
3 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
23.20 6.0
4 Matteo Rivolta
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
23.36 5.0
5 Shane Ryan
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.59 4.0
6 Leonardo Deus
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
23.97 3.0
7 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.50 -
8 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
24.65 -

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Hali Flickinger
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:01.02 14.0
2 Barbora Seemanova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:03.76 11.0
3 Julia Hassler
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:04.02 9.0
4 Holly Hibbott
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:05.35 12.0
5 Kaersten Meitz
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:05.57 4.0
6 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:09.20 3.0
7 Costanza Cocconcelli
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:10.62 -1.0
8 Laura Taylor
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:13.33 -1.0

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:39.49 12.0
2 MATTEO CIAMPI
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
3:42.44 7.0
3 Luc Kroon
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:42.70 13.0
4 Luiz Melo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:45.75 8.0
5 Eddie (Kuan-Hung) Wang
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3:45.86 4.0
6 Ilia Borodin
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
3:47.41 3.0
7 Townley Haas
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3:47.72 6.0
8 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:49.95 -

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:48.63 24.0
Beata Nelson 56.62
Lilly King 1:04.26
Kelsi Dahlia 56.04
Erika Brown 51.71
2 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:50.40 14.0
Kylie Masse 56.48
Dominika Sztandera 1:06.17
Louise Hansson 55.92
Michelle Coleman 51.83
3 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:50.84 12.0
Maria Kameneva 57.58
Arianna Castiglioni 1:04.20
Elena Di Liddo 56.49
Federica Pellegrini 52.57
4 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:52.51 10.0
Sherridon Dressel 57.52
Emily Escobedo 1:06.15
Katerine Savard 56.70
Natalie Hinds 52.14
5 Iron (IRON) 3:53.03 8.0
Danielle Hill 59.16
Ida Hulkko 1:05.28
Maria Ugolkova 56.96
Ranomi Kromowidjojo 51.63
6 Iron (IRON) 3:53.57 6.0
Silvia Scalia 58.46
Jenna Strauch 1:06.09
Emilie Beckmann 57.13
Barbora Seemanova 51.89
7 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:56.63 -
Holly Barratt 59.93
Martina Carraro 1:05.68
Silvia Di Pietro 56.65
Rozaliya Nasretdinova 54.37
8 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:57.19 -
Lisa Bratton 58.30
Tessa Cieplucha 1:06.85
Laura Stephens 58.66
Katarzyna Wasick 53.38

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:21.56 30.0
Thomas Ceccon 50.40
Arno Kamminga 55.45
Matteo Rivolta 49.17
Alessandro Miressi 46.54
2 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:22.39 14.0
Coleman Stewart 50.41
Nicolas Fink 56.32
Jose Martinez 49.89
Justin Ress 45.77
3 Iron (IRON) 3:24.94 12.0
Lorenzo Mora 50.16
Bernhard Reitshammer 57.43
Nicholas Santos 50.38
Robert Glinta 46.97
4 Iron (IRON) 3:26.80 10.0
Guilherme Basseto 51.45
Erik Persson 57.98
Mikhail Vekovishchev 50.14
Maxim Lobanovszkij 47.23
5 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:27.16 8.0
Simone Sabbioni 52.16
Nicolo Martinenghi 56.63
Szebasztian Szabo 51.45
Vladislav Grinev 46.92
6 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:28.94 -
Shane Ryan 52.10
Fabian Schwingenschlogl 57.91
Marius Kusch 50.95
Luc Kroon 47.98
7 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:28.95 -
Cole Pratt 52.03
Tobias Bjerg 57.85
Grigori Pekarski 51.00
Alberto Razzetti 48.07
8 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:29.09 -
Brodie Williams 52.46
Kevin Cordes 58.20
Kacper Majchrzak 50.99
Jesse Puts 47.44