ISL 2021 Playoff match 5 (16/18) ISL 2021 Playoff match 5 (16/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/11/25

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/11/26

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
539.5
2
London Roar (LON)
LON
498.5
3
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
394.5
4
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
284.5

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo DC Trident
team logo Energy Standard
team logo LA Current
team logo London Roar
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
5
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
55.51 12.0
2 Anna Ntountounaki
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
56.33 7.0
3 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.01 6.0
4 Marie Wattel
London Roar (LON)
LON
57.05 5.0
5 Madeline Banic
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
57.27 4.0
6 Alia Atkinson
London Roar (LON)
LON
57.32 3.0
7 Helena Gasson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
57.75 -
8 Annika Bruhn
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
59.42 -1.0

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
48.99 10.0
2 Chad Le Clos
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
50.06 7.0
3 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
50.11 6.0
4 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
50.34 5.0
5 Camden Murphy
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.38 4.0
6 Zach Harting
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.44 3.0
7 Adam Barrett
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
50.81 2.0
8 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
51.07 -

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Anastasiya Shkurdai
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:01.77 12.0
2 Kira Toussaint
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:02.36 7.0
3 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:02.77 6.0
4 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:03.90 5.0
5 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:04.83 4.0
6 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:05.36 3.0
7 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:07.27 -
8 Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:07.81 -

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ryan Murphy
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:48.10 19.0
2 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:49.66 7.0
3 Luke Greenbank
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:51.38 6.0
4 Kliment Kolesnikov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:51.98 5.0
5 Maxime Rooney
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:52.73 -
6 Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:53.73 -
7 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:53.99 -
8 Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:55.03 -

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Annie Lazor
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:18.90 10.0
2 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:19.56 7.0
3 Evgeniia Chikunova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:21.02 6.0
4 Kotryna Teterevkova
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:21.98 5.0
5 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:22.95 4.0
6 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:23.13 3.0
7 Laura Lahtinen
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:23.78 2.0
8 Imogen Clark
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:34.68 -1.0

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:02.66 10.0
2 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:03.95 7.0
3 Christopher Rothbauer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:04.80 6.0
4 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:06.50 5.0
5 Cody Miller
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:06.80 4.0
6 Thomas Dean
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:07.13 3.0
7 Ross Murdoch
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:07.19 2.0
8 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:13.26 -1.0

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:27.73 24.0
Femke Heemskerk 52.49
Siobhan Haughey 50.70
Fanny Teijonsalo 52.81
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.73
2 DC Trident (DCT) 3:31.34 14.0
Linnea Mack 52.37
Isabella Hindley 52.44
Leah Neale 53.26
Annika Bruhn 53.27
3 LA Current (LAC) 3:32.02 12.0
Abbey Weitzeil 52.26
Mikaela Dahlke 53.30
Anastasiya Gorbenko 52.63
Ingrid Wilm 53.83
4 London Roar (LON) 3:32.16 10.0
Freya Anderson 52.21
Kim Busch 53.48
Minna Atherton 53.68
Marie Wattel 52.79
5 London Roar (LON) 3:32.57 8.0
Emma McKeon 52.00
Sydney Pickrem 53.33
Valerie Van Roon 53.81
Kira Toussaint 53.43
6 LA Current (LAC) 3:33.25 6.0
Madison Wilson 51.88
Alyssa Marsh 53.90
Valentine Dumont 53.29
Anna Ntountounaki 54.18
7 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:37.88 -2.0
Janja Segel 53.73
Madeline Banic 55.06
Helena Rosendahl Bach 54.82
Simona Kubova 54.27
8 DC Trident (DCT) 3:38.66 -2.0
Ting Wen Quah 54.36
Zsuzsanna Jakabos 53.57
Joanna Evans 54.96
Klaudia Nazieblo 55.77

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kyle Chalmers
London Roar (LON)
LON
20.82 10.0
2 Benjamin Proud
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
20.86 7.0
3 Kristian Gkolomeev
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
21.06 6.0
4 Dylan Carter
London Roar (LON)
LON
21.14 5.0
5 Apostolos Christou
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
21.32 3.5
5 Ryan Hoffer
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.32 3.5
7 Andrei Zhilkin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
21.58 2.0
8 Serhii Shevtsov
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.72 -

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.12 19.0
2 Abbey Weitzeil
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.78 7.0
3 Anna Hopkin
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.98 6.0
4 Madison Wilson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
24.02 5.0
5 Femke Heemskerk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
24.20 -
6 Kim Busch
London Roar (LON)
LON
24.38 -
7 Isabella Hindley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.49 -
8 Freya Anderson
London Roar (LON)
LON
24.55 -

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:52.23 19.0
2 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:54.46 7.0
3 Javier Acevedo
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:54.62 6.0
4 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:54.66 5.0
5 Jay Litherland
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:56.80 -
6 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:57.39 -
7 Mohamed Hassan
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:57.58 -
8 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:00.31 -

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:06.50 12.0
2 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:07.61 7.0
3 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:08.30 6.0
4 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:08.58 5.0
5 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:08.86 4.0
6 Helena Gasson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:10.25 3.0
7 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:13.64 -1.0
8 Mikaela Dahlke
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:15.11 -1.0

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
25.47 30.0
2 Felipe Lima
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.22 7.0
3 Christopher Rothbauer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.72 -
4 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.77 -
5 Samuel Williamson
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.95 -
6 Ross Murdoch
London Roar (LON)
LON
27.28 -
7 Cody Miller
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
27.31 -
8 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
28.58 -1.0

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Alia Atkinson
London Roar (LON)
LON
29.19 19.0
2 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
29.68 7.0
3 Imogen Clark
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
29.96 6.0
4 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
30.00 5.0
5 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
30.40 -
6 Jenna Laukkanen
London Roar (LON)
LON
30.68 -
7 Evgeniia Chikunova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
31.11 -
8 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
31.48 -

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 London Roar (LON) 3:04.47 38.0
Dylan Carter 46.39
Zac Incerti 46.87
Duncan Scott 46.09
Kyle Chalmers 45.12
2 LA Current (LAC) 3:05.38 14.0
Maxime Rooney 46.40
Apostolos Christou 45.99
Kristian Gkolomeev 46.80
Brett Pinfold 46.19
3 DC Trident (DCT) 3:08.42 12.0
Serhii Shevtsov 47.93
Aleksandr Shchegolev 46.22
Zach Harting 46.55
Ryan Hoffer 47.72
4 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:08.59 10.0
Kliment Kolesnikov 46.24
Adam Barrett 46.93
Benjamin Proud 47.64
James Guy 47.78
5 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:10.63 -
Clement Mignon 47.85
Chad Le Clos 47.69
Andrei Zhilkin 47.50
Kregor Zirk 47.59
6 DC Trident (DCT) 3:11.99 -
Velimir Stjepanovic 47.93
Zane Grothe 47.75
Camden Murphy 47.95
Andrew Loy 48.36
7 London Roar (LON) 3:13.57 -
Edward Mildred 47.69
Kenzo Simons 47.27
Teppei Morimoto 49.21
Luke Greenbank 49.40
8 LA Current (LAC) 3:15.83 -2.0
Vladyslav Bukhov 48.82
Abrahm DeVine 48.49
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz 49.77
Javier Acevedo 48.75

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kira Toussaint
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.09 9.0
2 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.29 7.0
3 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.44 6.0
4 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.45 5.0
5 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.55 4.0
6 Simona Kubova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.61 3.0
7 Georgia Davies
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.67 2.0
8 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.69 1.0

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ryan Murphy
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
22.53 15.0
2 Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
22.70 7.0
3 Kliment Kolesnikov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.04 6.0
4 Guilherme Augusto Guido
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.07 5.0
5 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.15 4.0
6 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.79 -
7 Mohamed Hassan
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.20 -
8 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
24.32 -

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:58.44 17.0
2 Joanna Evans
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:01.53 10.0
3 Valentine Dumont
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:03.30 6.0
4 Leah Neale
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:04.16 9.0
5 Freya Anderson
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:06.05 6.0
6 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:07.04 3.0
7 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:07.65 2.0
8 Mikaela Dahlke
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:08.43 -

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Thomas Dean
London Roar (LON)
LON
3:40.20 10.0
2 Fernando Scheffer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
3:40.75 19.0
3 Martin Malyutin
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
3:41.67 6.0
4 Kregor Zirk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:42.02 5.0
5 James Guy
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:42.58 4.0
6 Zac Incerti
London Roar (LON)
LON
3:46.16 3.0
7 Velimir Stjepanovic
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:48.05 6.0
8 Zane Grothe
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:51.24 -1.0

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 London Roar (LON) 3:47.48 24.0
Kira Toussaint 56.60
Alia Atkinson 1:03.76
Marie Wattel 55.94
Emma McKeon 51.18
2 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:48.58 14.0
Mary-Sophie Harvey 57.12
Evgeniia Chikunova 1:05.03
Anastasiya Shkurdai 55.14
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.29
3 LA Current (LAC) 3:49.34 12.0
Ingrid Wilm 56.07
Kotryna Teterevkova 1:05.85
Anna Ntountounaki 55.97
Abbey Weitzeil 51.45
4 DC Trident (DCT) 3:51.21 10.0
Alexandra DeLoof 57.23
Tatiana Belonogoff 1:05.41
Linnea Mack 56.83
Anna Hopkin 51.74
5 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:51.45 8.0
Georgia Davies 57.63
Viktoria Gunes 1:05.50
Madeline Banic 56.79
Femke Heemskerk 51.53
6 London Roar (LON) 3:51.73 6.0
Minna Atherton 56.69
Annie Lazor 1:04.62
Kim Busch 57.55
Sydney Pickrem 52.87
7 LA Current (LAC) 3:54.78 -
Anastasiya Gorbenko 57.49
Imogen Clark 1:06.34
Helena Gasson 58.35
Madison Wilson 52.60
8 DC Trident (DCT) 3:57.25 -
Isabella Hindley 58.48
Rachel Nicol 1:05.57
Zsuzsanna Jakabos 59.59
Annika Bruhn 53.61

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:21.36 24.0
Kliment Kolesnikov 50.17
Ilya Shymanovich 55.00
Chad Le Clos 49.63
Adam Barrett 46.56
2 LA Current (LAC) 3:23.66 14.0
Ryan Murphy 49.68
Javier Acevedo 58.67
Tom Shields 49.00
Maxime Rooney 46.31
3 DC Trident (DCT) 3:23.81 12.0
Mark Nikolaev 49.72
Felipe Silva 58.40
Zach Harting 49.57
Aleksandr Shchegolev 46.12
4 London Roar (LON) 3:24.16 10.0
Guilherme Augusto Guido 50.11
Ross Murdoch 58.12
Kyle Chalmers 50.29
Duncan Scott 45.64
5 London Roar (LON) 3:24.56 8.0
Christian Diener 50.47
Samuel Williamson 57.88
Vinicius Lanza 50.09
Dylan Carter 46.12
6 LA Current (LAC) 3:25.58 6.0
Apostolos Christou 50.50
Christopher Rothbauer 57.94
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas 50.79
Brett Pinfold 46.35
7 DC Trident (DCT) 3:28.90 -
Mohamed Hassan 53.19
Tommy Cope 57.06
Camden Murphy 50.55
Andrew Loy 48.10
8 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:31.59 -
Travis Mahoney 52.27
Felipe Lima 57.93
Andrei Zhilkin 52.98
Clement Mignon 48.41