ISL 2021 Playoff match 4 (15/18) ISL 2021 Playoff match 4 (15/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/11/20

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/11/21

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
London Roar (LON)
LON
534.5
2
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
474.5
3
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
438.5
4
Iron (IRON)
IRON
324.5

EVENTS STRENGTH

finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
5
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Skin race selection

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Races

Women 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
51.51 9.0
2 Abbey Weitzeil
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
51.74 7.0
3 Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
51.81 6.0
4 Madison Wilson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
52.04 5.0
5 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
52.27 4.0
6 Barbora Seemanova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
52.34 3.0
7 Natalie Hinds
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
52.46 2.0
8 Freya Anderson
London Roar (LON)
LON
52.99 1.0

Men 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kyle Chalmers
London Roar (LON)
LON
45.70 12.0
2 Maxime Rooney
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
46.63 7.0
3 Dylan Carter
London Roar (LON)
LON
46.64 6.0
4 Kacper Majchrzak
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
47.09 5.0
5 Martin Malyutin
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
47.16 4.0
6 Jesse Puts
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
47.29 3.0
7 Mikhail Vekovishchev
Iron (IRON)
IRON
47.57 -
8 Thom de Boer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
47.88 -

Women 200M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Hali Flickinger
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:04.62 10.0
2 Alys Thomas
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:06.11 7.0
3 Ilaria Bianchi
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:06.58 6.0
4 Katerine Savard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:07.02 5.0
5 Maria Ugolkova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:07.76 4.0
6 Valentine Dumont
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:07.96 3.0
7 Laura Lahtinen
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:08.84 2.0
8 Helena Gasson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:10.64 -

Men 200M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Eddie (Kuan-Hung) Wang
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:50.83 9.0
2 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:51.75 7.0
3 Teppei Morimoto
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:52.05 6.0
4 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:52.30 5.0
5 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:53.62 4.0
6 Luiz Melo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:53.85 3.0
7 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:54.23 2.0
8 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:54.36 1.0

Women 100M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kira Toussaint
London Roar (LON)
LON
55.45 12.0
2 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
56.21 7.0
3 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
56.52 6.0
4 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
56.62 5.0
5 Kathleen Baker
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
56.77 4.0
6 Maaike de Waard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
57.30 3.0
7 Silvia Scalia
Iron (IRON)
IRON
58.52 -
8 Danielle Hill
Iron (IRON)
IRON
59.05 -

Men 100M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ryan Murphy
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
49.51 10.0
2 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
50.13 7.0
3 Apostolos Christou
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
50.16 6.0
4 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
50.18 5.0
5 Guilherme Augusto Guido
London Roar (LON)
LON
50.27 4.0
6 Guilherme Basseto
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.72 3.0
7 Lorenzo Mora
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.75 2.0
8 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
52.12 -

Women 100M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Beryl Gastaldello
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
57.87 12.0
2 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
58.21 7.0
3 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
58.23 6.0
4 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
59.02 5.0
5 Costanza Cocconcelli
Iron (IRON)
IRON
59.08 4.0
6 Kim Busch
London Roar (LON)
LON
59.78 3.0
7 Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:00.50 -
8 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:01.00 -

Men 100M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
51.67 10.0
2 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
51.82 7.0
3 Brett Pinfold
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
52.14 6.0
4 Marco Orsi
Iron (IRON)
IRON
52.26 5.0
5 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
52.45 4.0
6 Marcin Cieslak
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
53.21 3.0
7 Abrahm DeVine
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
53.40 2.0
8 Luke Greenbank
London Roar (LON)
LON
53.97 -

Women 100M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:03.35 12.0
2 Alia Atkinson
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:04.11 7.0
3 Kotryna Teterevkova
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:05.02 6.0
4 Emily Escobedo
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:05.11 5.0
5 Annie Lazor
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:05.16 4.0
6 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:05.26 3.0
7 Imogen Clark
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:06.02 -
8 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:07.84 -

Men 100M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
56.51 12.0
2 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
56.80 7.0
3 Christopher Rothbauer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
58.11 5.5
3 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
58.11 5.5
5 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
58.22 4.0
6 Ross Murdoch
London Roar (LON)
LON
58.52 3.0
7 Samuel Williamson
London Roar (LON)
LON
58.79 -
8 Javier Acevedo
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
58.88 -

Women 50M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
24.77 10.0
2 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.86 7.0
3 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
24.91 6.0
4 Anna Ntountounaki
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
25.19 5.0
5 Maaike de Waard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.29 4.0
6 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
25.51 3.0
7 Alyssa Marsh
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
25.76 2.0
8 Ilaria Bianchi
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.77 -1.0

Men 50M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicholas Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.98 24.0
2 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
22.26 7.0
3 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
22.72 6.0
4 Thom de Boer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
22.97 -
5 Jesse Puts
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
23.22 -
6 Kristian Gkolomeev
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.24 -
7 Teppei Morimoto
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.33 -
8 Thomas Dean
London Roar (LON)
LON
24.06 -1.0

Women 200M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Freya Anderson
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:53.17 10.0
2 Barbora Seemanova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:53.23 7.0
3 Madison Wilson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:53.70 6.0
4 Katerine Savard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:55.21 5.0
5 Valentine Dumont
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:55.34 4.0
6 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:55.42 3.0
7 Costanza Cocconcelli
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:57.63 2.0
8 Laura Lahtinen
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:00.73 -1.0

Men 200M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kyle Chalmers
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:41.68 10.0
2 Fernando Scheffer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:42.07 7.0
3 Maxime Rooney
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:43.73 6.0
4 Mikhail Vekovishchev
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:43.79 5.0
5 Townley Haas
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:44.21 4.0
6 Luiz Melo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:44.65 3.0
7 Eddie (Kuan-Hung) Wang
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:45.06 2.0
8 Zac Incerti
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:46.11 -

Mixed 4 X 100M Free mix

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:33.79 20.0
Coleman Stewart M 50.16
Nicolas Fink M 56.86
Kelsi Dahlia F 54.89
Natalie Hinds F 51.88
2 LA Current (LAC) 3:35.90 14.0
Ryan Murphy M 50.10
Imogen Clark F 1:05.41
Tom Shields M 49.17
Abbey Weitzeil F 51.22
3 London Roar (LON) 3:36.13 12.0
Dylan Carter M 50.16
Ross Murdoch M 57.85
Marie Wattel F 57.39
Emma McKeon F 50.73
4 Iron (IRON) 3:37.05 10.0
Lorenzo Mora M 50.70
Bernhard Reitshammer M 57.38
Maria Ugolkova F 56.94
Ranomi Kromowidjojo F 52.03
5 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:37.18 8.0
Beata Nelson F 56.62
Lilly King F 1:03.91
Caeleb Dressel M 50.76
Justin Ress M 45.89
6 LA Current (LAC) 3:38.34 6.0
Javier Acevedo M 50.98
Christopher Rothbauer M 58.18
Anna Ntountounaki F 56.94
Beryl Gastaldello F 52.24
7 London Roar (LON) 3:38.55 4.0
Luke Greenbank M 51.10
Alia Atkinson F 1:03.83
Vinicius Lanza M 50.09
Kim Busch F 53.53
8 Iron (IRON) 3:44.15 -
Danielle Hill F 59.45
Ida Hulkko F 1:05.55
Marco Orsi M 51.90
Maxim Lobanovszkij M 47.25

Women 400M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
2 Hali Flickinger
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:31.75 13.0
1 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:30.76 11.0
4 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:35.35 9.0
3 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:34.75 8.0
5 Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:35.56 7.0
6 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:37.54 3.0
7 Costanza Cocconcelli
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:40.91 2.0
8 Kotryna Teterevkova
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:49.08 -1.0

Men 400M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:00.37 22.0
2 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:07.31 11.0
3 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:08.32 9.0
4 Abrahm DeVine
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:09.27 7.0
5 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:09.61 4.0
6 Tomas Peribonio
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:11.84 -
7 Thomas Dean
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:12.18 -
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
-2.0

Women 50M Skins

Completed
finger scroll

Round 1

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.11 9.0
2 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.21 7.0
3 Kira Toussaint
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.25 6.0
4 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.26 5.0
5 Kathleen Baker
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.27 4.0
6 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.32 3.0
7 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.40 2.0
8 Silvia Scalia
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.51 1.0

Round 2

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.81 14.0
2 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.90 7.0
3 Kira Toussaint
London Roar (LON)
LON
27.46 6.0
4 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
28.11 -

Round 3

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
27.19 14.0
2 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
27.34 7.0

Men 50M Skins

Completed
finger scroll

Round 1

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
22.83 10.0
2 Ryan Murphy
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
22.88 7.0
3 Apostolos Christou
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.04 6.0
4 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.15 5.0
5 Guilherme Augusto Guido
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.17 4.0
6 Guilherme Basseto
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.27 3.0
7 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
23.64 2.0
8 Jesse Puts
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.50 -

Round 2

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ryan Murphy
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.51 14.0
2 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
23.78 7.0
3 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.87 6.0
4 Apostolos Christou
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
24.58 -

Round 3

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ryan Murphy
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
24.32 14.0
2 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
24.99 7.0