ISL 2021 Playoff match 3 (14/18) ISL 2021 Playoff match 3 (14/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/11/18

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/11/19

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
583.0
2
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
407.0
3
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
390.0
4
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
383.0

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo Aqua Centurions
team logo DC Trident
team logo Energy Standard
team logo Toronto Titans
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
N/A

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Round 1

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Domenico Fioravanti
AQC
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Rob Kent
TOR
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
55.91 9.0
2 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
55.99 7.0
3 Madeline Banic
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
56.96 6.0
4 Elena Di Liddo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
57.07 5.0
5 Silvia Di Pietro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
57.19 4.0
6 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.21 3.0
7 Laura Stephens
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
57.80 2.0
8 Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.98 1.0

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Matteo Rivolta
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
49.05 15.0
2 Camden Murphy
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
49.88 7.0
3 Zach Harting
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.45 6.0
4 Adam Barrett
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
50.76 5.0
5 Grigori Pekarski
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
51.00 4.0
6 Marius Kusch
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
51.05 -
7 Thomas Ceccon
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
51.20 -
8 James Guy
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
51.58 -

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:01.52 15.0
2 Anastasiya Shkurdai
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:02.43 7.0
3 Lisa Bratton
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:02.78 6.0
4 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:04.03 5.0
5 Federica Pellegrini
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:06.01 4.0
6 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:07.39 -
7 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:08.40 -
8 Alessia Polieri
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:12.86 -1.0

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:51.47 9.0
2 Leonardo Deus
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:52.99 7.0
3 Jay Litherland
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:53.50 6.0
4 Cole Pratt
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:53.67 5.0
5 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:53.73 4.0
6 Simone Sabbioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:54.35 3.0
7 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:54.51 2.0
8 Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:54.94 1.0

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:19.38 10.0
2 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:21.32 7.0
3 Jessica Vall Montero
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:21.50 6.0
4 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:21.57 5.0
5 Martina Carraro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:21.75 4.0
6 Kelsey Wog
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:21.85 3.0
7 Rachel Nicol
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:23.94 2.0
8 RIKA OMOTO
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:26.26 -

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:02.06 9.0
2 Arno Kamminga
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:02.32 7.0
3 Anton McKee
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:04.55 6.0
4 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:04.56 5.0
5 Cody Miller
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:05.06 4.0
6 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:05.11 3.0
7 Nicolo Martinenghi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:05.58 2.0
8 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:06.60 1.0

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:28.55 38.0
Siobhan Haughey 51.37
Fanny Teijonsalo 53.50
Femke Heemskerk 52.07
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.61
2 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:28.85 14.0
Katarzyna Wasick 52.71
Michelle Coleman 51.98
Louise Hansson 52.60
Kayla Sanchez 51.56
3 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:31.08 12.0
Maria Kameneva 52.21
Holly Barratt 52.82
Lidon Munoz del Campo 53.04
Federica Pellegrini 53.01
4 DC Trident (DCT) 3:31.27 10.0
Isabella Hindley 53.16
Anna Hopkin 51.95
Leah Neale 53.20
Annika Bruhn 52.96
5 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:34.66 -
Anika Apostalon Anika 54.22
Summer Mclntosh 53.16
Candice Hall 53.79
Lisa Bratton 53.49
6 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:37.74 -2.0
Janja Segel 54.03
Madeline Banic 54.06
Helena Rosendahl Bach 55.14
Simona Kubova 54.51
7 DC Trident (DCT) 3:38.88 -2.0
Ting Wen Quah 54.65
Bailey Andison 54.84
Joanna Evans 54.70
Klaudia Nazieblo 54.69
8 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:39.87 -2.0
Rozaliya Nasretdinova 53.70
Laura Taylor 56.06
Holly Hibbott 55.25
Elena Di Liddo 54.86

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Benjamin Proud
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
20.64 12.0
2 Lorenzo Zazzeri
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
20.87 7.0
3 Ryan Hoffer
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.26 6.0
4 Alessandro Miressi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
21.34 5.0
5 Vladislav Grinev
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
21.36 4.0
6 Yuri Kisil
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
21.46 3.0
7 Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.51 -
8 Clement Mignon
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
21.74 -

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.08 24.0
2 Katarzyna Wasick
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.38 7.0
3 Maria Kameneva
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
23.85 6.0
4 Michelle Coleman
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
24.14 -
5 Isabella Hindley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.29 -
6 Femke Heemskerk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
24.31 -
7 Anna Hopkin
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.56 -
8 Silvia Di Pietro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
24.63 -

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Alberto Razzetti
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:52.10 12.0
2 Chase Kalisz
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:53.95 7.0
3 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
1:54.76 6.0
4 Ilia Borodin
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
1:55.65 5.0
5 Mohamed Hassan
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:55.91 4.0
6 Jay Litherland
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:56.07 3.0
7 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:57.75 -
8 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:58.97 -

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:05.67 10.0
2 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:06.43 7.0
3 Zsuzsanna Jakabos
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:07.77 6.0
4 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:07.82 5.0
5 Kayla Sanchez
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:08.21 4.0
6 RIKA OMOTO
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:08.53 3.0
7 Tessa Cieplucha
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
2:08.54 2.0
8 Alessia Polieri
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
2:17.42 -1.0

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicolo Martinenghi
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.73 12.0
2 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
25.74 7.0
3 Fabio Scozzoli
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
25.76 6.0
4 Felipe Lima
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
25.95 5.0
5 Fabian Schwingenschlogl
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.23 4.0
6 Tobias Bjerg
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.72 3.0
7 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.85 -
8 Felipe Silva
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.87 -

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Arianna Castiglioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
29.78 12.0
2 Martina Carraro
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
30.05 7.0
3 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
30.06 6.0
4 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
30.55 5.0
5 Dominika Sztandera
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
30.59 4.0
6 Rachel Nicol
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
30.84 3.0
7 Jessica Vall Montero
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
30.98 -
8 Kelsey Wog
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
31.88 -1.0

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:06.67 38.0
Alessandro Miressi 46.08
Vladislav Grinev 46.33
Thomas Ceccon 46.51
MATTEO CIAMPI 47.75
2 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:07.56 14.0
Evgenii Rylov 47.36
Kliment Kolesnikov 45.67
Adam Barrett 46.55
Clement Mignon 47.98
3 DC Trident (DCT) 3:08.83 12.0
Serhii Shevtsov 48.02
Aleksandr Shchegolev 46.55
Zach Harting 46.67
Ryan Hoffer 47.59
4 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:09.83 10.0
Lorenzo Zazzeri 47.20
Yuri Kisil 46.48
Marius Kusch 47.93
Grigori Pekarski 48.22
5 DC Trident (DCT) 3:12.16 -
Velimir Stjepanovic 48.22
Zane Grothe 48.22
Camden Murphy 47.64
Andrew Loy 48.08
6 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:14.24 -
Kregor Zirk 48.08
James Guy 48.34
Benjamin Proud 48.68
Travis Mahoney 49.14
7 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:49.35 -2.0
Tobias Bjerg 57.41
Cole Pratt 56.49
Fabian Schwingenschlogl 1:01.17
Anton McKee 54.28
8 Aqua Centurions (AQC) -4.0
Leonardo Deus 53.15
Chase Kalisz 52.90
Fabio Santi 49.67
Fabio Scozzoli 49.67

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kylie Masse
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.04 9.0
2 Louise Hansson
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
26.31 7.0
3 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.39 6.0
4 Holly Barratt
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.43 5.0
5 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.55 4.0
6 Simona Kubova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.56 3.0
7 Georgia Davies
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.70 2.0
8 Elena Di Liddo
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
26.72 1.0

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
22.67 19.0
2 Kliment Kolesnikov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.19 7.0
3 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.31 6.0
4 Shane Ryan
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
23.55 5.0
5 Leonardo Deus
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
24.02 -
6 Mohamed Hassan
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.11 -
7 Simone Sabbioni
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
24.12 -
8 Grigori Pekarski
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
24.16 -

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:57.06 16.0
2 Summer Mclntosh
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:57.75 9.0
3 Joanna Evans
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:00.15 9.0
4 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:04.61 5.0
5 Julia Hassler
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
4:04.93 4.0
6 Leah Neale
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:06.13 10.0
7 Holly Hibbott
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:07.00 -
8 Laura Taylor
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
4:16.34 -1.0

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Luc Kroon
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:39.53 10.0
2 Max Litchfield
Toronto Titans (TOR)
TOR
3:40.40 7.0
3 Kregor Zirk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:40.95 18.0
4 Zane Grothe
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:42.12 5.0
5 MATTEO CIAMPI
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
3:43.22 4.0
6 Ilia Borodin
Aqua Centurions (AQC)
AQC
3:46.12 3.0
7 Velimir Stjepanovic
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:46.32 6.0
8 James Guy
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:50.23 -

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:49.09 20.0
Kylie Masse 56.16
Dominika Sztandera 1:06.03
Louise Hansson 55.58
Katarzyna Wasick 51.32
2 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:50.06 14.0
Mary-Sophie Harvey 56.84
Viktoria Gunes 1:06.24
Anastasiya Shkurdai 55.85
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.13
3 DC Trident (DCT) 3:50.94 12.0
Alexandra DeLoof 57.36
Tatiana Belonogoff 1:04.49
Linnea Mack 56.88
Anna Hopkin 52.21
4 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:51.35 10.0
Maria Kameneva 57.08
Martina Carraro 1:04.72
Elena Di Liddo 56.65
Federica Pellegrini 52.90
5 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:52.88 8.0
Georgia Davies 57.61
Jessica Vall Montero 1:05.55
Madeline Banic 57.40
Femke Heemskerk 52.32
6 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:53.11 6.0
Holly Barratt 59.37
Arianna Castiglioni 1:04.17
Silvia Di Pietro 56.66
Lidon Munoz del Campo 52.91
7 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:56.01 4.0
Lisa Bratton 57.75
Kelsey Wog 1:08.05
Laura Stephens 57.70
Michelle Coleman 52.51
8 DC Trident (DCT) 3:56.76 -
Klaudia Nazieblo 59.05
Rachel Nicol 1:06.12
Zsuzsanna Jakabos 58.42
Annika Bruhn 53.17

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:22.25 24.0
Evgenii Rylov 50.22
Ilya Shymanovich 55.26
Adam Barrett 50.82
Kliment Kolesnikov 45.95
2 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:22.32 14.0
Thomas Ceccon 50.54
Arno Kamminga 55.63
Matteo Rivolta 49.87
Vladislav Grinev 46.28
3 DC Trident (DCT) 3:24.27 12.0
Mark Nikolaev 49.96
Felipe Silva 57.65
Camden Murphy 50.21
Aleksandr Shchegolev 46.45
4 Aqua Centurions (AQC) 3:26.51 10.0
Leonardo Deus 52.32
Nicolo Martinenghi 56.72
Fabio Scozzoli 51.42
Alessandro Miressi 46.05
5 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:26.61 8.0
Shane Ryan 51.82
Fabian Schwingenschlogl 56.94
Marius Kusch 51.13
Lorenzo Zazzeri 46.72
6 DC Trident (DCT) 3:28.01 6.0
Mohamed Hassan 52.90
Tommy Cope 56.91
Zach Harting 50.06
Serhii Shevtsov 48.14
7 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:29.37 -
Travis Mahoney 52.68
Felipe Lima 57.37
James Guy 51.08
Clement Mignon 48.24
8 Toronto Titans (TOR) 3:32.99 -
Grigori Pekarski 56.13
Tobias Bjerg 57.70
Alberto Razzetti 50.75
Yuri Kisil 48.41