ISL 2021 Playoff match 1 (12/18) ISL 2021 Playoff match 1 (12/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/11/11

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/11/12

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
534.5
2
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
522.0
3
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
359.5
4
Iron (IRON)
IRON
340.0

EVENTS STRENGTH icon info

team logo Cali Condors
team logo DC Trident
team logo Energy Standard
team logo Iron
finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle
backstroke
breaststroke
butterfly
im
SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
N/A
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A

Skin race selection

Men
Women

Round 1

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Dorina Szekeres
IRON
fly back breast free

Round 2

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

free

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Kaitlin Sandeno
DCT
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Races

women 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
55.45 15.0
2 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
56.22 7.0
3 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
56.56 6.0
4 Madeline Banic
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
56.84 5.0
5 Maria Ugolkova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
57.04 4.0
6 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
57.76 -
7 Emilie Beckmann
Iron (IRON)
IRON
57.77 -
8 Ting Wen Quah
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
59.30 -1.0

men 100M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicholas Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
50.36 9.0
2 Marcin Cieslak
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
50.43 7.0
3 Camden Murphy
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.70 6.0
4 Adam Barrett
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
50.74 5.0
5 Zach Harting
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
50.95 4.0
6 James Guy
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
51.51 3.0
7 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
51.55 2.0
8 Eddie (Kuan-Hung) Wang
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
51.60 1.0

women 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:03.17 10.0
2 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:05.26 7.0
3 Anastasiya Shkurdai
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:05.31 6.0
4 Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:06.49 5.0
5 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:07.05 4.0
6 Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:07.16 3.0
7 Silvia Scalia
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:07.57 2.0
8 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:10.87 -

men 200M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lorenzo Mora
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:50.92 12.0
2 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:52.55 7.0
3 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:52.57 6.0
4 Robert Glinta
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:53.37 5.0
5 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:53.69 4.0
6 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:54.71 3.0
7 Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:56.85 -
8 Mohamed Hassan
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:59.11 -1.0

women 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:17.43 19.0
2 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:18.60 7.0
3 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:21.28 6.0
4 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:21.93 5.0
5 Molly Hannis
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:22.99 -
6 Jessica Vall Montero
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:23.04 -
7 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:25.89 -
8 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:26.22 -

men 200M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:03.77 9.0
2 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:03.92 7.0
3 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:04.25 6.0
4 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:04.68 5.0
5 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:04.81 4.0
6 Cody Miller
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:06.50 3.0
7 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:07.97 2.0
8 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:08.30 1.0

women 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:29.12 30.0
Siobhan Haughey 51.48
Janja Segel 53.72
Femke Heemskerk 52.35
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 51.57
2 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:29.86 14.0
Olivia Smoliga 53.10
Erika Brown 51.99
Beata Nelson 52.72
Natalie Hinds 52.05
3 Iron (IRON) 3:32.04 12.0
Ranomi Kromowidjojo 52.49
Barbora Seemanova 53.00
Danielle Hill 53.45
Costanza Cocconcelli 53.10
4 DC Trident (DCT) 3:32.97 10.0
Linnea Mack 53.10
Isabella Hindley 53.34
Leah Neale 53.56
Annika Bruhn 52.97
5 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:33.93 8.0
Marie Pietruschka 54.65
Maaike de Waard 53.98
Katerine Savard 52.79
Kelsi Dahlia 52.51
6 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:39.31 -2.0
Madeline Banic 54.41
Helena Rosendahl Bach 54.60
Simona Kubova 55.20
Georgia Davies 55.10
7 DC Trident (DCT) 3:40.28 -2.0
Madison Kennedy 54.25
Ting Wen Quah 54.87
Joanna Evans 54.04
Rachel Nicol 57.12
8 Iron (IRON) 3:44.81 -2.0
Casey Fanz 54.72
Emilie Beckmann 54.95
Alys Thomas 55.82
Silvia Scalia 59.32

men 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.04 10.0
2 Thom de Boer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.08 7.0
3 Benjamin Proud
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
21.09 6.0
4 Ryan Hoffer
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.11 5.0
5 Maxim Lobanovszkij
Iron (IRON)
IRON
21.20 4.0
6 Aleksandr Shchegolev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
21.39 3.0
7 Jesse Puts
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
21.54 2.0
8 Clement Mignon
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
21.92 -

women 50M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.32 15.0
2 Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.75 7.0
3 Anna Hopkin
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.02 6.0
4 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.13 5.0
5 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
24.20 4.0
6 Femke Heemskerk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
24.28 -
7 Isabella Hindley
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
24.35 -
8 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.56 -

men 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Andreas Vazaios
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:53.11 12.0
2 Leonardo Coelho Santos
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:54.89 7.0
3 Andrei Zhilkin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:55.49 6.0
4 Mark Szaranek
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:56.49 5.0
5 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:56.74 4.0
6 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
1:57.32 3.0
7 Tommy Cope
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
1:57.59 -
8 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:59.13 -

women 200M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:06.20 12.0
2 Maria Ugolkova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:06.89 7.0
3 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:07.87 6.0
4 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:08.62 5.0
5 Bailey Andison
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:08.75 4.0
6 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:09.65 3.0
7 Africa Zamorano Sanz
Iron (IRON)
IRON
2:12.15 -
8 Klaudia Nazieblo
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
2:12.68 -

men 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
25.60 24.0
2 Felipe Lima
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.21 7.0
3 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.36 6.0
4 Bernhard Reitshammer
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.88 -
5 Cody Miller
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
27.13 -
6 Serhii Shevtsov
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
27.36 -
7 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
27.43 -
8 Erik Persson
Iron (IRON)
IRON
27.63 -

women 50M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
29.44 15.0
2 Molly Hannis
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
29.53 7.0
3 Ida Hulkko
Iron (IRON)
IRON
29.84 6.0
4 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
29.92 5.0
5 Tatiana Belonogoff
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
30.30 4.0
6 Maria Temnikova
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
30.86 -
7 Jenna Strauch
Iron (IRON)
IRON
30.93 -
8 Jessica Vall Montero
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
31.26 -

men 4 X 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:08.46 38.0
Kacper Majchrzak 47.61
Jesse Puts 47.15
Marcin Cieslak 47.83
Justin Ress 45.87
2 Iron (IRON) 3:09.43 14.0
Robert Glinta 47.10
Matt Richards 47.53
Maxim Lobanovszkij 47.58
Thom de Boer 47.22
3 DC Trident (DCT) 3:10.14 12.0
Ryan Hoffer 47.93
Zach Harting 47.56
Aleksandr Shchegolev 46.48
Camden Murphy 48.17
4 DC Trident (DCT) 3:11.95 10.0
Velimir Stjepanovic 48.06
Zane Grothe 47.76
Andrew Loy 48.17
Serhii Shevtsov 47.96
5 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:13.60 -
Kregor Zirk 48.45
James Guy 48.12
Travis Mahoney 48.74
Andrei Zhilkin 48.29
6 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:15.84 -2.0
Jose Martinez 48.35
Eddie (Kuan-Hung) Wang 48.80
Mark Szaranek 49.34
Brodie Williams 49.35
7 Iron (IRON) 3:30.48 -2.0
Luiz Melo 52.50
Lorenzo Mora 52.12
Guilherme Basseto 52.07
Nicholas Santos 53.79
8 Energy Standard (ENS) -4.0
Kliment Kolesnikov 46.91
Evgenii Rylov 46.91
Adam Barrett 46.91
Clement Mignon 46.91

women 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Simona Kubova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.55 8.0
1 Maaike de Waard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.55 8.0
3 Alexandra DeLoof
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
26.69 6.0
4 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.78 5.0
5 Melanie Henique
Iron (IRON)
IRON
26.89 4.0
6 Georgia Davies
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
27.07 3.0
7 Silvia Scalia
Iron (IRON)
IRON
27.09 2.0
8 Linnea Mack
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
27.10 1.0

men 50M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kliment Kolesnikov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
22.94 10.0
2 Guilherme Basseto
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.01 7.0
3 Mark Nikolaev
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.03 6.0
4 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
23.27 5.0
5 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.40 4.0
6 Lorenzo Mora
Iron (IRON)
IRON
23.46 3.0
7 Mohamed Hassan
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
23.63 2.0
8 Mark Szaranek
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.09 -1.0

women 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:59.16 19.0
2 Joanna Evans
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:01.28 10.0
3 Leah Neale
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
4:04.26 10.0
4 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:05.35 7.0
5 Katerine Savard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:06.86 4.0
6 Leonie Kullmann
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:06.88 3.0
7 Costanza Cocconcelli
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:10.64 -1.0
8 Barbora Seemanova
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:11.81 -1.0

men 400M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kregor Zirk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:41.13 19.0
2 Townley Haas
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3:41.36 7.0
3 Zane Grothe
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:42.62 6.0
4 Luiz Melo
Iron (IRON)
IRON
3:43.24 8.0
5 James Guy
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
3:44.63 4.0
6 Velimir Stjepanovic
DC Trident (DCT)
DCT
3:47.18 7.0
7 Eddie (Kuan-Hung) Wang
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
3:49.48 2.0
8 Lorenzo Mora
Iron (IRON)
IRON
4:05.11 -1.0

women 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:48.63 20.0
Beata Nelson 56.48
Lilly King 1:03.89
Kelsi Dahlia 55.87
Erika Brown 52.39
2 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:50.93 14.0
Mary-Sophie Harvey 56.93
Jessica Vall Montero 1:06.73
Anastasiya Shkurdai 56.39
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom 50.88
3 DC Trident (DCT) 3:52.09 12.0
Alexandra DeLoof 56.83
Tatiana Belonogoff 1:04.68
Klaudia Nazieblo 58.19
Anna Hopkin 52.39
4 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:53.02 10.0
Simona Kubova 57.74
Viktoria Gunes 1:06.02
Madeline Banic 57.20
Femke Heemskerk 52.06
5 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:53.33 8.0
Olivia Smoliga 56.91
Molly Hannis 1:04.58
Natalie Hinds 57.71
Marie Pietruschka 54.13
6 Iron (IRON) 3:53.41 6.0
Silvia Scalia 59.95
Ida Hulkko 1:05.05
Maria Ugolkova 56.90
Ranomi Kromowidjojo 51.51
7 DC Trident (DCT) 3:55.11 4.0
Isabella Hindley 59.18
Rachel Nicol 1:05.65
Linnea Mack 57.43
Annika Bruhn 52.85
8 Iron (IRON) 3:56.82 -
Danielle Hill 58.51
Jenna Strauch 1:06.86
Emilie Beckmann 57.18
Casey Fanz 54.27

men 4 X 100M Medley

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:23.42 24.0
Coleman Stewart 50.37
Nicolas Fink 56.73
Jose Martinez 50.35
Justin Ress 45.97
2 DC Trident (DCT) 3:23.64 14.0
Mark Nikolaev 50.04
Tommy Cope 57.29
Zach Harting 50.14
Aleksandr Shchegolev 46.17
3 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:23.80 12.0
Evgenii Rylov 50.56
Ilya Shymanovich 55.89
Adam Barrett 51.40
Kliment Kolesnikov 45.95
4 Iron (IRON) 3:28.26 10.0
Robert Glinta 51.07
Bernhard Reitshammer 57.93
Nicholas Santos 51.67
Thom de Boer 47.59
5 Iron (IRON) 3:28.32 8.0
Guilherme Basseto 50.98
Erik Persson 58.23
Leonardo Coelho Santos 51.22
Matt Richards 47.89
6 DC Trident (DCT) 3:29.05 6.0
Andreas Vazaios 51.20
Cody Miller 58.65
Camden Murphy 50.77
Andrew Loy 48.43
7 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:29.86 -
Travis Mahoney 52.57
Felipe Lima 57.58
Andrei Zhilkin 50.90
Clement Mignon 48.81
8 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:29.95 -
Brodie Williams 52.37
Kevin Cordes 58.76
Marcin Cieslak 51.76
Kacper Majchrzak 47.06