ISL 2021 Final match (18/18) ISL 2021 Final match (18/18)

team logo
team logo
team logo
team logo
watch placeholder
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Match schedule

DAY 1 — 2021/12/03

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST

DAY 2 — 2021/12/04

Time CET
Time PT
Time ET
Time JST
View full schedule of matches

CLUB MATCH SCORE

Team Name
Team Rating (pts)
1
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
534.0
2
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
520.0
3
London Roar (LON)
LON
393.5
4
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
307.5

EVENTS STRENGTH

finger scroll
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
8
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
N/A
style
m
50
100
200
400
freestyle backstroke breaststroke butterfly im SKIN RACE
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
5
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
5
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
4
ranking gem
6
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
ranking gem
2
ranking gem
4
N/A
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
1
ranking gem
3
N/A N/A N/A
ranking gem
5
N/A
CHOOSE SESSION TO WATCH

Skin race selection

Round 1

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Men

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 2

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Round 3

Jason Lezak
CAC
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

butterfly

Women

Freestyle arrow down

Round 1

Lenny Krayzelburg
LAC
fly back breast free

Round 2

Rob Woodhouse
LON
fly back breast free

Round 3

James Gibson
ENS
fly back breast free

Stroke of Skins

backstroke

Races

Women 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
50.79 9.0
2 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
51.26 7.0
3 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
51.58 6.0
4 Abbey Weitzeil
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
51.98 5.0
5 Erika Brown
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
52.08 4.0
6 Madison Wilson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
52.26 3.0
7 Natalie Hinds
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
52.32 2.0
8 Freya Anderson
London Roar (LON)
LON
52.37 1.0

Men 100M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kyle Chalmers
London Roar (LON)
LON
45.73 10.0
2 Justin Ress
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
45.93 7.0
3 Dylan Carter
London Roar (LON)
LON
46.45 6.0
4 Maxime Rooney
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
46.84 5.0
5 Adam Barrett
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
46.94 4.0
6 Kristian Gkolomeev
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
47.05 3.0
7 Kacper Majchrzak
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
47.44 2.0
8 James Guy
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
47.66 -

Women 200M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Hali Flickinger
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:03.73 15.0
2 Katerine Savard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
2:05.72 7.0
3 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:06.21 6.0
4 Ilaria Bianchi
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:07.55 5.0
5 Laura Lahtinen
London Roar (LON)
LON
2:07.60 4.0
6 Valentine Dumont
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
2:09.33 -
7 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
2:09.95 -
Mikaela Dahlke
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
-4.0

Men 200M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Teppei Morimoto
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:50.44 12.0
2 Chad Le Clos
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:50.97 7.0
3 Kregor Zirk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:51.14 6.0
4 Eddie (Kuan-Hung) Wang
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:51.27 5.0
5 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:51.39 4.0
6 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:52.18 3.0
7 Edward Mildred
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:55.11 -
Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
-4.0

Women 100M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
55.73 10.0
2 Olivia Smoliga
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
56.63 7.0
3 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
56.84 6.0
4 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
56.94 5.0
5 Maaike de Waard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
57.06 4.0
6 Kathleen Baker
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
57.12 3.0
7 Simona Kubova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
57.33 2.0
8 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
58.68 -

Men 100M Back

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Evgenii Rylov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
48.94 12.0
2 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
49.13 7.0
3 Ryan Murphy
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
49.67 6.0
4 Apostolos Christou
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
50.16 5.0
5 Guilherme Augusto Guido
London Roar (LON)
LON
50.37 4.0
6 Christian Diener
London Roar (LON)
LON
50.43 3.0
7 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
52.09 -
8 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
52.53 -

Women 100M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
57.46 9.0
2 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
57.72 7.0
3 Anastasiya Gorbenko
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
57.97 6.0
4 Anastasiya Shkurdai
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
58.30 5.0
5 Abbey Weitzeil
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
58.64 4.0
6 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
59.39 3.0
7 Emily Escobedo
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
59.54 2.0
8 Kim Busch
London Roar (LON)
LON
59.63 1.0

Men 100M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
50.74 9.0
2 Kliment Kolesnikov
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
51.62 7.0
3 Javier Acevedo
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
51.76 6.0
4 Brett Pinfold
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
52.04 5.0
5 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
52.06 4.0
6 Marcin Cieslak
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
52.38 3.0
7 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
52.40 2.0
8 Andrei Zhilkin
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
52.59 1.0

Women 100M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Lilly King
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:03.75 10.0
2 Alia Atkinson
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:03.85 7.0
3 Molly Hannis
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:05.01 6.0
4 Evgeniia Chikunova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:05.37 5.0
5 Kotryna Teterevkova
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:05.44 4.0
6 Annie Lazor
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:05.51 3.0
7 Benedetta Pilato
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:05.67 2.0
8 Sara Franceschi
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:09.20 -1.0

Men 100M Breast

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Nicolas Fink
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
55.56 19.0
2 Ilya Shymanovich
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
55.59 7.0
3 Felipe Lima
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
56.97 6.0
4 Kevin Cordes
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
57.55 5.0
5 Christopher Rothbauer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
58.05 -
6 Ross Murdoch
London Roar (LON)
LON
58.07 -
7 Samuel Williamson
London Roar (LON)
LON
58.66 -
8 Abrahm DeVine
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:03.62 -1.0

Women 50M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Kelsi Dahlia
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
24.86 10.0
2 Sarah fredrica Sjostrom
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
24.87 7.0
3 Madeline Banic
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
25.01 6.0
4 Anna Ntountounaki
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
25.16 5.0
5 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
25.37 4.0
6 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
25.44 3.0
7 Marie Wattel
London Roar (LON)
LON
25.63 2.0
8 Imogen Clark
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.35 -

Men 50M Fly

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Benjamin Proud
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
22.18 10.0
2 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
22.27 7.0
3 Dylan Carter
London Roar (LON)
LON
22.36 6.0
4 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
22.69 5.0
5 Chad Le Clos
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
22.83 4.0
6 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
22.99 3.0
7 Jesse Puts
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
23.04 2.0
8 Kristian Gkolomeev
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.14 -

Women 200M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Siobhan Haughey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:51.04 15.0
2 Freya Anderson
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:53.04 7.0
3 Madison Wilson
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:54.64 6.0
4 Katerine Savard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:54.72 5.0
5 Hali Flickinger
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:55.07 4.0
6 Valentine Dumont
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:56.20 -
7 Janja Segel
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:56.81 -
8 Laura Lahtinen
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:59.79 -1.0

Men 200M Free

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Townley Haas
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:42.18 9.0
2 Fernando Scheffer
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:42.32 7.0
3 Kyle Chalmers
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:42.86 6.0
4 Kregor Zirk
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:42.97 5.0
5 Thomas Dean
London Roar (LON)
LON
1:43.25 4.0
6 James Guy
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
1:44.01 3.0
7 Martin Malyutin
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
1:44.75 2.0
8 Kacper Majchrzak
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
1:45.35 1.0

Mixed 4 X 100M Free mix

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Team/Athlete Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:30.94 24.0
Evgenii Rylov M 48.90
Ilya Shymanovich M 55.88
Anastasiya Shkurdai F 55.07
Sarah fredrica Sjostrom F 51.09
2 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:31.94 14.0
Coleman Stewart M 49.54
Nicolas Fink M 55.58
Kelsi Dahlia F 54.97
Erika Brown F 51.85
3 Energy Standard (ENS) 3:34.71 12.0
Kliment Kolesnikov M 49.80
Felipe Lima M 57.25
Madeline Banic F 56.11
Femke Heemskerk F 51.55
4 LA Current (LAC) 3:35.46 10.0
Ryan Murphy M 49.22
Javier Acevedo M 57.62
Anna Ntountounaki F 56.73
Abbey Weitzeil F 51.89
5 Cali Condors (CAC) 3:36.05 8.0
Justin Ress M 50.31
Lilly King F 1:03.99
Caeleb Dressel M 49.69
Natalie Hinds F 52.06
6 London Roar (LON) 3:36.15 6.0
Guilherme Augusto Guido M 50.25
Ross Murdoch M 57.53
Marie Wattel F 56.91
Emma McKeon F 51.46
7 LA Current (LAC) 3:38.95 -
Apostolos Christou M 49.96
Kotryna Teterevkova F 1:05.45
Maxime Rooney M 50.67
Anastasiya Gorbenko F 52.87
8 London Roar (LON) 3:40.79 -
Christian Diener M 51.07
Alia Atkinson F 1:05.07
Edward Mildred M 51.25
Freya Anderson F 53.40

Women 400M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Hali Flickinger
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:29.92 16.0
2 Mary-Sophie Harvey
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:30.65 14.0
4 Katie Shanahan
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:32.78 7.0
3 Viktoria Gunes
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:31.35 6.0
6 Kathrin Demler
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:35.52 6.0
5 Sydney Pickrem
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:33.87 4.0
7 Valentine Dumont
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:41.71 -
8 Sara Franceschi
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:43.69 -

Men 400M IM

Completed
finger scroll
Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Duncan Scott
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:03.24 13.0
4 Luke Greenbank
London Roar (LON)
LON
4:11.69 12.0
3 Brodie Williams
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:06.68 10.0
2 Charlie Swanson
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:04.81 9.0
5 Travis Mahoney
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
4:12.02 4.0
6 Abrahm DeVine
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:12.05 3.0
7 Jose Martinez
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
4:12.62 2.0
8 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
4:17.27 -

Women 50M Skins

Completed
finger scroll

Round 1

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
25.95 10.0
2 Anastasiya Shkurdai
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.05 7.0
3 Maaike de Waard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.19 6.0
4 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.28 5.0
5 Kathleen Baker
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.31 4.0
6 Beata Nelson
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
26.44 3.0
7 Simona Kubova
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.58 2.0
8 Emma McKeon
London Roar (LON)
LON
27.23 -

Round 2

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
26.47 9.0
2 Anastasiya Shkurdai
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
26.62 7.0
3 Ingrid Wilm
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
26.86 6.0
4 Maaike de Waard
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
27.29 5.0

Round 3

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Minna Atherton
London Roar (LON)
LON
27.24 14.0
2 Anastasiya Shkurdai
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
27.56 7.0

Men 50M Skins

Completed
finger scroll

Round 1

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Benjamin Proud
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
22.30 9.0
2 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
22.31 7.0
3 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
22.33 6.0
4 Adam Barrett
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
22.35 5.0
5 Dylan Carter
London Roar (LON)
LON
22.39 4.0
6 Vinicius Lanza
London Roar (LON)
LON
22.81 2.5
6 Maxime Rooney
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
22.81 2.5
8 Coleman Stewart
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
22.98 1.0

Round 2

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
22.77 14.0
2 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.09 7.0
3 Adam Barrett
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.33 6.0
4 Benjamin Proud
Energy Standard (ENS)
ENS
23.74 -

Round 3

Rank Athlete Team Time (sec) Team Rating (pts)
1 Caeleb Dressel
Cali Condors (CAC)
CAC
23.05 14.0
2 Tom Shields
LA Current (LAC)
LAC
23.40 7.0