REGISTRI

Uomini

50m stile libero
Caeleb Dressel Cali Condors 20.16 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
100m stile libero
Caeleb Dressel Cali Condors 45.08 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
200m stile libero
Duncan Scott London Roar 1:40.25 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
400m stile libero
Danas Rapsys Energy Standard 3:35.49 Budapest 1-2 November 2020 (match 6)
50m dorso
Ryan Murphy LA Current 22.54 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
100m dorso
Kliment Kolesnikov Energy Standard 48.58 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
200m dorso
Evgeny Rylov Energy Standard 1:46.37 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
50m rana
Emre Sakçi Team Iron 25.29 Budapest 5-6 November 2020 (match 7)
100m rana
Adam Peaty London Roar 55.41 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
200m rana
Marco Koch New York Breakers 2:00.58 Budapest 1-2 November 2020 (match 6)
50m farfalla
Nicholas Santos Team Iron 21.78 Budapest 9-10 November 2020 (match 9)
100m farfalla
Caeleb Dressel Cali Condors 47.78 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
200m farfalla
Chad le Clos Energy Standard 1:48.57 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
100m misti
Caeleb Dressel Cali Condors 49.28 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
200m misti
Daiya Seto Energy Standard 1:50.76 Las Vegas 20-21 December 2019
400m misti
Daiya Seto Energy Standard 3:54.81 Las Vegas 20-21 December 2019
4x100m stile libero
"Evgeny Rylov, Kliment Kolesnikov, Chad le Clos, Florent Manaudou" Energy Standard 3:02.78 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
4x100m stile libero
"Kliment Kolesnikov, Ilya Shymanovich, Chad le Clos, Florent Manaudou" Energy Standard 3:18.28 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)

Donne

50m stile libero
Ranomi Kromowidjojo Team Iron 23.29 Budapest 26-27 October 2019
100m stile libero
Siobhán Haughey Energy Standard 50.94 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
200m stile libero
Siobhán Haughey Energy Standard 1:51.11 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
400m stile libero
Katie Ledecky DC Trident 3:54.06 Indianapolis 5-6 October 2019
50m dorso
Kira Toussaint London Roar 25.60 Budapest 14-15 November 2020 (semifinal 1)
100m dorso
Minna Atherton London Roar 54.89 Budapest 26-27 October 2019
200m dorso
Minna Atherton London Roar 1:59.25 London 23-24 November 2019
50m rana
Lilly King Cali Condors 28.77 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
100m rana
Lilly King Cali Condors 1:02.50 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
200m rana
Lilly King Cali Condors 2:15.56 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
50m farfalla
Ranomi Kromowidjojo Team Iron 24.59 Budapest 5-6 November 2020 (match 7)
100m farfalla
Béryl Gastaldello LA Current 55.32 Budapest 15-16 November 2020 (semifinal 2)
200m farfalla
Suzuka Hasegawa Tokyo Frog Kings 2:03.12 Budapest 24-25 October 2020 (match 3)
100m misti
Béryl Gastaldello LA Current 57.30 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
200m misti
Yui Ohashi Tokyo Frog Kings 2:03.93 Budapest 14-15 November 2020 (semifinal 1)
400m misti
Yui Ohashi Tokyo Frog Kings 4:23.25 Budapest 14-15 November 2020 (semifinal 1)
4x100m stile libero
"Siobhán Haughey, Pernille Blume, Femke Heemskerk, Sarah Sjöström" Energy Standard 3:25.37 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)
4x100m stile libero
"Olivia Smoliga, Lilly King, Kelsi Dahlia, Erika Brown" Cali Condors 3:45.58 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)

Mista

4x100m stile libero
"Evgeny Rylov, Florent Manaudou, Sarah Sjöström, Siobhán Haughey" Energy Standard 3:14.21 Budapest 21-22 November 2020 (final)